HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Curling Tour
    Developing Grassroots Competitive Curling
 
  2017-18 Teams List
Register Your Team for the 2017-18 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Wallingford 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Emma Wallingford
3:       Grace Holyoke
2:       Lindsay Dubue
1:       Hannah Wallingford
A:       
Team: Wang 
Harbin, CHN
S:       Bingyu Wang
3:       Yan Zhou
2:       Jinli Liu
1:       Jingyi Ma
A:       Zi-Qi Dong
Team: Wang 
Harbin, CHN
S:       Zi-Qi Dong
3:       Zi-Xin Wang
2:       Jiaxin Yu
1:       Cheng Yu Sun
A:       
Team: Wark 
Chilliwack , BC
S:       Sarah Wark
3:       Kristen Pilote
2:       Jen Rusnell
1:       Michelle Dunn
A:       
Team: Wasylkiw 
Unionville, ON
S:       Katelyn Wasylkiw
3:       Lauren Wasylkiw
2:       Stephanie Thompson
1:       Katrina Collins
A:       
Team: Watling 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Christine MacKay
3:       Kristy Watling
2:       Taylor Maida
1:       Katrina Thiessen
A:       
Team: Waye 
Toronto, ON
S:       Ashley Waye
3:       Courtney de Winter
2:       Christina Walters
1:       Trisha Halchuk
A:       
Team: Widmer 
Schaffhausen, SUI
S:       Larissa Berchtold
3:       Chantale Widmer
2:       Lara Stocker
1:       Roxanne Heritier
A:       
Team: Willemsen 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Barb Willemsen
3:       Natalie Boucher
2:       Ronna Reddick
1:       Sandy Aldridge
A:       
Team: Williams 
Sydney, AUS
S:       Helen Williams
3:       Kim Forge
2:       Ashleigh Street
1:       Michelle Fredericks Armstrong
A:       Anne Powell
Team: Williamson 
Weyburn, SK
S:       Rae Ann Williamson
3:       Alexandra Meyer
2:       Ashley Green
1:       Jade Bloor
A:       
Team: Wilson 
Perth, SCO
S:       Maggie Wilson
3:       Jennifer Marshall
2:       Laura Barr
1:       Eilidh Yeats
A:       
Team: Witschonke 
Luzern, SUI
S:       Selina Witschonke
3:       Elena Mathis
2:       Melina Bezzola
1:       Anna Gut
A:       
Team: Wood 
Denver, CO
S:       Becca Wood
3:       Kelsey Ostrowski
2:       Porsche Renae Stephenson
1:       Auria Moore
A:       
Team: Wrana 
Sundbyberg , SWE
S:       Isabella Wrana
3:       Jennie Wahlin
2:       Almida de Val
1:       Fanny Sjoberg
A:       
Team: Wuest 
Wetzikon, SUI
S:       Nora Wuest
3:       Ladina Mueller
2:       Lisa Gugler
1:       Karin Winter
A:       
Team: Wyatt 
Lumsden, SK
S:       Lisa Wyatt
3:       Tina Hill
2:       Jennifer Schindelka
1:       Mackenzie Schwartz
A:       
 
    SCOREBOARD
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.