Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) Ontario Curling Tour -- Powered by CurlingZone.com
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Curling Tour
    Developing Grassroots Competitive Curling
 
  2018-19 Teams List
Register Your Team for the 2018-19 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Abe 
Sapporo, JPN
S:       Yuta Matsumura
3:       Yasumasa Tanida
2:       Shinya Abe
1:       Kosuke Aita
A:       Tetsuro Shimizu
Team: Ainsley 
Toronto, ON
S:       Rob Ainsley
3:       Jason March
2:       Dillon O'Leary
1:       Travis Belchior
A:       
Team: Allen 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Steve Allen
3:       Ritchie Gillian
2:       Rick Allen
1:       Kevin Rathwell
A:       Brian Benning
Team: Bale 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Travis Bale
3:       Andrew Irving
2:       Geoff Lang
1:       Brad Van Walleghem
A:       
Team: Bellavance 
Boucherville, QC
S:       Sylvain Bellavance
3:       Andre Bellavance
2:       Dan Gilbert
1:       Andre Gagne
A:       
Team: Birr 
Blaine, MN
S:       Todd Birr
3:       Greg Johnson
2:       Hunter Clawson
1:       Tom O'Connor
A:       
Team: Brewer 
Brockville, ON
S:       Morgan Calwell
3:       Mac Calwell
2:       Riley Calwell
1:       Doug Brewer
A:       
Team: Brundidge 
St. Paul, SD
S:       Jed Brundidge
3:       Jordan Brown
2:       Evan Workin
1:       Cameron Rittenour
A:       
Team: Butler 
Buckingham, QC
S:       Ted Butler
3:       Richard Faguy
2:       Jean Pierre Croteau
1:       Michel Laroche
A:       
Team: Carruthers 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Mike McEwen
3:       Reid Carruthers
2:       Derek Samagalski
1:       Colin Hodgson
A:       
Team: Chandler 
Sudbury, NONT
S:       Jordan Chandler
3:       Sandy MacEwan
2:       Luc Ouimet
1:       Lee Toner
A:       
Team: Charette 
Buckingham, QC
S:       Guy Charette
3:       Roger Bertrand
2:       Jean Pierre Croteau
1:       Luc Ouellette
A:       
Team: Crete 
St-Romuald, QC
S:       Martin Crete
3:       Philippe Lemay
2:       Eric Sylvain
1:       Philippe Menard
A:       
Team: De Cruz 
Geneve, SUI
S:       Benoit Schwarz
3:       Sven Michel
2:       Peter De Cruz
1:       Valentin Tanner
A:       
Team: deWaard 
Buckingham, QC
S:       Dan deWaard
3:       Terry Weatherton
2:       Dany Beaulieu
1:       Luc St. Jacques
A:       
Team: Dickie 
Newmarket, ON
S:       Ian Dickie
3:       Tyler Stewart
2:       Zack Shurtleff
1:       Hugh Murphy
A:       
Team: Dow 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Colin Dow
3:       Jordie Lyon-Hatcher
2:       Brett Lyon-Hatcher
1:       John Steski
A:       R.J. Johnson
Team: Dunnam 
Philadelphia, PA
S:       Scott Dunnam
3:       Cody Clouser
2:       Andrew Dunnam
1:       Daniel Dudt
A:       
Team: Dunstone 
Regina, SK
S:       Matt Dunstone
3:       Braeden Moskowy
2:       Catlin Schneider
1:       Dustin Kidby
A:       
Team: Epping 
Toronto, ON
S:       John Epping
3:       Mathew Camm
2:       Brent Laing
1:       Craig Savill
A:       
Team: Ferland 
Trois-Rivieres, QC
S:       Martin Ferland
3:       Don Bowser
2:       Jason Camm
1:       Vincent Bourget
A:       
Team: Ferris 
Grimsby, ON
S:       Pat Ferris
3:       Connor Duhaime
2:       Punit Sthankiya
1:       Zander Elmes
A:       
Team: Fournier 
Montreal, QC
S:       Michael Fournier
3:       Felix Asselin
2:       William Dion
1:       Jean-Francois Trepanier
A:       Emile Asselin
Team: Frans 
St Thomas, ON
S:       Joe Frans
3:       Craig Van Ymeren
2:       Matt Mapletoft
1:       Scott Brandon
A:       
Team: Grattan 
Oromocto, NB
S:       James Grattan
3:       Chris Jeffrey
2:       Andy McCann
1:       Peter Case
A:       
Team: Hackner 
Thunder Bay, NONT
S:       Al Hackner
3:       Trevor Bonot
2:       Kory Carr
1:       Gary Champagne
A:       Jamie Childs
Team: Hart 
Whitby, ON
S:       Joey Hart
3:       Scott Mitchell
2:       Nathan Steele
1:       David Hart
A:       
Team: Hartley 
Brantford, ON
S:       Rylan Hartley
3:       Logan James
2:       Jordan Brown
1:       Brady St. Louis
A:       Geoffrey Johnson
Team: Heggestad 
Stroud, ON
S:       Cory Heggestad
3:       Andrew Thompson
2:       Kelly Schuh
1:       James Freeman
A:       
Team: Hess 
Zug, SUI
S:       Jan Hess
3:       Simon Gloor
2:       Simon Hoehn
1:       Reto Schoenenberger
A:       Yves Hess
Team: Holdaway 
Montreal, MTL
S:       Steve Holdaway
3:       Zackary Wise
2:       Stewart Yaxley
1:       Mike Chuipka
A:       Adam Cartwright
Team: Horgan 
Sudbury, NONT
S:       Tanner Horgan
3:       Mark Kean
2:       Jacob Horgan
1:       Maxime Blais
A:       
Team: Howard 
Penetanguishe, ON
S:       Glenn Howard
3:       Scott Howard
2:       David Mathers
1:       Tim March
A:       
Team: Johnston 
Thunder Bay, NONT
S:       Dylan Johnston
3:       Mike Badiuk
2:       Cody Johnston
1:       Travis Showalter
A:       Chris Briand
Team: Kee 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Doug Kee
3:       Brendan Acorn
2:       Cameron Goodkey
1:       Peter Stranberg
A:       Wesley Stakes
Team: Krell 
Waterloo, ON
S:       Richard Krell
3:       Jonah Mondloch
2:       Kurt Armstrong
1:       Matt Pretty
A:       
Team: Law 
Kingsville, ON
S:       Rick Law
3:       Graeme Robson
2:       Andrew Willemsma
1:       Jason Wingerden
A:       
Team: Maerki 
Minneapolis, MN
S:       Dominik Maerki
3:       Shawn Banyai
2:       Erik Quistgaard
1:       Matt Wicklund
A:       
Team: Mailloux 
Rouyn-Noranda, QC
S:       Maxime Mailloux
3:       Pierre Blanchard
2:       Sonny Melancon
1:       Jonathan Martel
A:       
Team: Martin 
Toronto, ON
S:       Devon Martin
3:       Anthony Pezzetti
2:       Jeff Junke
1:       Mark Richardson
A:       
Team: McDonald 
Kingston, ON
S:       Scott McDonald
3:       Jonathan Beuk
2:       Wesley Forget
1:       Scott Chadwick
A:       
Team: Michaud 
Trois-Rivieres, QC
S:       Stephane Michaud
3:       David Jutras
2:       Sylvain Proulx
1:       Luc Bellefeuille
A:       
Team: Moffatt 
Waterloo, ON
S:       Paul Moffatt
3:       Ben Shane
2:       John Gabel
1:       Kyle Forster
A:       
Team: Mouat 
Stirling, SCO
S:       Bruce Mouat
3:       Grant Hardie
2:       Bobby Lammie
1:       Hammy McMillan Jr.
A:       
Team: Muyres 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Kirk Muyres
3:       Kevin Marsh
2:       Daniel Marsh
1:       Dallan Muyres
A:       
Team: Paterson 
Glasgow, SCO
S:       Ross Paterson
3:       Kyle Waddell
2:       Duncan Menzies
1:       Michael Goodfellow
A:       
Team: Retchless 
Toronto, ON
S:       Rob Retchless
3:       Alex Champ
2:       Terry Arnold
1:       Scott Clinton
A:       
Team: Rettinger 
Toronto, ON
S:       Joey Rettinger
3:       Dave Ellis
2:       Dave Pallen
1:       Darren Karn
A:       
Team: Richard 
London, ON
S:       Charlie Richard
3:       Parker Konschuh
2:       Tyler Twining
1:       DJ Ronaldson
A:       
Team: SFL-Morissette 
Saguenay, QC
S:       Jean-Sebastien Roy
3:       Robert Desjardins
2:       Pierre-Luc Morissette
1:       Thierry Fournier
A:       Rene Dubois
Team: Ruohonen 
Blaine, USA
S:       Greg Persinger
3:       Rich Ruohonen
2:       Colin Hufman
1:       Phil Tilker
A:       
Team: Schnider 
St. Gallen, SUI
S:       Andrin Schnider
3:       Oliver Widmer
2:       Nicola Stoll
1:       Fabian Schmid
A:       
Team: Schwaller 
Bern, SUI
S:       Yannick Schwaller
3:       Michael Brunner
2:       Romano Meier
1:       Marcel Kaeufeler
A:       
Team: Showler 
Woodstock , ON
S:       Paul Showler
3:       Drew Petteplace
2:       Scott Neutel
1:       Josh Pegg
A:       
Team: Shuster 
Duluth, USA
S:       John Shuster
3:       Christopher Plys
2:       Matt Hamilton
1:       John Landsteiner
A:       
Team: Siggins 
Tempe, AZ
S:       Mike Siggins
3:       Adam Endicott
2:       Travis Gaddie
1:       Eric Kowal
A:       
Team: Sinnett 
Blaine, MN
S:       Chase Sinnett
3:       Trevor Marquardt
2:       Jonathan Harstad
1:       Eli Clawson
A:       
Team: Smith 
St. John's, NL
S:       Greg Smith
3:       Nicholas Bissonnette
2:       Andrew Taylor
1:       Ian Withycombe
A:       John Sheppard
Team: Stopera 
Briarcliff Manor, NY
S:       Andrew Stopera
3:       Luc Violette
2:       Ben Richardson
1:       Graem Fenson
A:       Riley Fenson
Team: Thomas 
Toronto, ON
S:       Charley Thomas
3:       Adam Casey
2:       Patrick Janssen
1:       Fraser Reid
A:       
Team: Thompson 
Dartmouth, NS
S:       Stuart Thompson
3:       Colten Steele
2:       Travis Colter
1:       Taylor Ardiel
A:       
Team: Timofeev 
Moscow, RUS
S:       Alexey Timofeev
3:       Sergei Glukhov
2:       Artur Razhabov
1:       Artem Shmakov
A:       
Team: Tippin 
Elmvale, ON
S:       Brandon Tippin
3:       Scott McGregor
2:       Graeme Robson
1:       Tim Cornfield
A:       
Team: van Dorp 
Zoetermeer, NED
S:       Jaap van Dorp
3:       Wouter Gosgens
2:       Laurens Hoekman
1:       Carlo Glasbergen
A:       
Team: Watson 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Stephen Watson
3:       Derek Visutski
2:       Ben Mayhew
1:       
A:       
Team: Whyte 
Dumfries, SCO
S:       Ross Whyte
3:       Duncan McFadzean
2:       James Craik
1:       Euan Kyle
A:       
Team: Willsey 
Waterloo, ON
S:       John Willsey
3:       Connor Lawes
2:       Robert Currie
1:       Evan Lilly
A:       
Team: Wimmer 
Stroud, ON
S:       Chris Wimmer
3:       Kris Bourgeois
2:       Kevin Lagerquist
1:       Evan DeViller
A:       
Team: Zang 
Harbin, CHN
S:       Jia Liang Zang
3:       De Xin Ba
2:       Yanlong Ma
1:       Jin Bo Wang
A:       
 
    SCOREBOARD
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.