Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) Ontario Curling Tour -- Powered by CurlingZone.com
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Curling Tour
    Developing Grassroots Competitive Curling
 
  2018-19 Teams List
Register Your Team for the 2018-19 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Ainsley 
Toronto, ON
S:       Rob Ainsley
3:       Jason March
2:       Dillon O'Leary
1:       Travis Belchior
A:       
Team: Allen 
Blaine, MN
S:       J Allen
3:       M Blulger
2:       K Bulluck
1:       M Roos
A:       John Benton
Team: Allen 
Manotick, ON
S:       Rhys Allen
3:       Alex Sinclair
2:       Ron Knight
1:       Jamie Piga
A:       
Team: Allen 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Steve Allen
3:       Ritchie Gillian
2:       Rick Allen
1:       Kevin Rathwell
A:       Brian Benning
Team: Bale 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Travis Bale
3:       Andrew Irving
2:       Geoff Lang
1:       Brad Van Walleghem
A:       
Team: Bellavance 
Boucherville, QC
S:       Sylvain Bellavance
3:       Andre Bellavance
2:       Dan Gilbert
1:       Andre Gagne
A:       
Team: Bice 
Sarnia, ON
S:       Mark Bice
3:       Aaron Squires
2:       Tyler Morgan
1:       Codey Maus
A:       Steve Bice
Team: Birklid 
Seattle, WA
S:       Steve Birklid
3:       Sam Galey
2:       Matt Birklid
1:       Nicholas Connolly
A:       
Team: Birr 
Blaine, MN
S:       Todd Birr
3:       Greg Johnson
2:       Hunter Clawson
1:       Tom O'Connor
A:       
Team: Bohn 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Dennis Bohn
3:       Neil Kitching
2:       Kody Janzen
1:       Daniel Hunt
A:       
Team: Bottcher 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Brendan Bottcher
3:       Darren Moulding
2:       Bradley Thiessen
1:       Karrick Martin
A:       
Team: Bourguignon 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Marc Bourguignon
3:       Minh Nguyen
2:       David Kaun
1:       Dave Blaine
A:       
Team: Brewer 
Brockville, ON
S:       Morgan Calwell
3:       Mac Calwell
2:       Riley Calwell
1:       Doug Brewer
A:       
Team: Brown 
Madison , WI
S:       Craig Brown
3:       Bill Stopera
2:       Dean Gemmell
1:       Mark Lazar
A:       
Team: Brundidge 
St. Paul, SD
S:       Jed Brundidge
3:       Jordan Brown
2:       Evan Workin
1:       Cameron Rittenour
A:       
Team: Butler 
Buckingham, QC
S:       Ted Butler
3:       Richard Faguy
2:       Jean Pierre Croteau
1:       Michel Laroche
A:       
Team: Byrd 
Thunder Bay, NONT
S:       Kurtis Byrd
3:       Michael Kean
2:       Graeme Garland
1:       Adam Walker
A:       
Team: Carruthers 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Mike McEwen
3:       Reid Carruthers
2:       Derek Samagalski
1:       Colin Hodgson
A:       
Team: Chandler 
Sudbury, NONT
S:       Jordan Chandler
3:       Sandy MacEwan
2:       Luc Ouimet
1:       Lee Toner
A:       
Team: Charette 
Buckingham, QC
S:       Guy Charette
3:       Roger Bertrand
2:       Jean Pierre Croteau
1:       Luc Ouellette
A:       
Team: Chouinard 
Quebec, QC
S:       Pascal Chouinard
3:       Vincent Fortin
2:       David Fortin
1:       Vincent Fortin
A:       Olivier Cayouette
Team: Corbeil 
Alliston, ON
S:       Al Corbeil
3:       Willie MacPherson
2:       John Glass
1:       Tom Cunningham
A:       
Team: Corbett 
Rochester, NY
S:       Brandon Corbett
3:       Bret Jackson
2:       Aaron Carlson
1:       Kent Suslavich
A:       
Team: Corbin 
Brantford, ON
S:       Terry Corbin
3:       Darryl MacKenzie
2:       Paul Harbottle
1:       Jeff Gilbert
A:       
Team: Cordick 
Georgetown, ON
S:       Denis Cordick
3:       James Grattan
2:       Doug McDermot
1:       Richard Garden
A:       
Team: Crete 
St-Romuald, QC
S:       Martin Crete
3:       Philippe Lemay
2:       Eric Sylvain
1:       Philippe Menard
A:       
Team: Currie 
Stroud, ON
S:       Neil Currie
3:       Bob Armstrong
2:       Scott Brown
1:       Paul Mckee
A:       Terry Quinn
Team: Cyr 
Fredericton, NB
S:       Ed Cyr
3:       Alex Robichaud
2:       Chris Wagner
1:       Alex Kyle
A:       
Team: De Cruz 
Geneve, SUI
S:       Benoit Schwarz
3:       Sven Michel
2:       Peter De Cruz
1:       Valentin Tanner
A:       
Team: Deruelle 
Harriston, ON
S:       Dayna Deruelle
3:       Brent Ross
2:       Ryan Werenich
1:       Shawn Kaufman
A:       Shane Konings
Team: deWaard 
Buckingham, QC
S:       Dan deWaard
3:       Terry Weatherton
2:       Dany Beaulieu
1:       Luc St. Jacques
A:       
Team: Dickie 
Newmarket, ON
S:       Ian Dickie
3:       Tyler Stewart
2:       Zack Shurtleff
1:       Hugh Murphy
A:       
Team: Dow 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Colin Dow
3:       Jordie Lyon-Hatcher
2:       Brett Lyon-Hatcher
1:       John Steski
A:       R.J. Johnson
Team: Dunnam 
Philadelphia, PA
S:       Scott Dunnam
3:       Cody Clouser
2:       Andrew Dunnam
1:       Daniel Dudt
A:       
Team: Dunstone 
Regina, SK
S:       Matt Dunstone
3:       Braeden Moskowy
2:       Catlin Schneider
1:       Dustin Kidby
A:       
Team: Dupuis 
Cornwall, ON
S:       Matt Dupuis
3:       Charles Wert
2:       Jon King
1:       Terry Litchy
A:       
Team: Elgie 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Dennis Elgie
3:       Billy Woods
2:       Chad Blackburn
1:       Rob Eedson
A:       
Team: Ellis 
Toronto, ON
S:       Dave Ellis
3:       Joey Rettinger
2:       Adam Alpaugh
1:       Darren Karn
A:       
Team: Epping 
Toronto, ON
S:       John Epping
3:       Mathew Camm
2:       Brent Laing
1:       Craig Savill
A:       
Team: Falco 
Denver, CO
S:       Lance Wheeler
3:       Quentin Way
2:       Dan Falco
1:       David Falco
A:       
Team: Fenner 
Chaska, USA
S:       Korey Dropkin
3:       Thomas Howell
2:       Mark Fenner
1:       Alex Fenson
A:       
Team: Ferland 
Trois-Rivieres, QC
S:       Martin Ferland
3:       Don Bowser
2:       Jason Camm
1:       Vincent Bourget
A:       
Team: Ferris 
Grimsby, ON
S:       Pat Ferris
3:       Connor Duhaime
2:       Punit Sthankiya
1:       Zander Elmes
A:       
Team: Foster 
Arborg , MB
S:       Kyle Foster
3:       Kyle Einarson
2:       Bryan Galbraith
1:       Ken Keeler
A:       Shawn Magnusson
Team: Fournier 
Montreal, QC
S:       Michael Fournier
3:       Felix Asselin
2:       William Dion
1:       Jean-Francois Trepanier
A:       Emile Asselin
Team: Frans 
St Thomas, ON
S:       Joe Frans
3:       Craig Van Ymeren
2:       Matt Mapletoft
1:       Scott Brandon
A:       
Team: Gagne 
Montreal, QC
S:       Francois Gagne
3:       Jean-Michel Arsenault
2:       Erik Lachance
1:       Christian Bouchard
A:       
Team: Gibbs 
St. Paul, MN
S:       Dale Gibbs
3:       James Honsvall
2:       Eric Schultz
1:       Brad Kruse
A:       
Team: Grattan 
Oromocto, NB
S:       James Grattan
3:       Chris Jeffrey
2:       Andy McCann
1:       Peter Case
A:       
Team: Gunnlaugson 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Jason Gunnlaugson
3:       Alex Forrest
2:       Denni Neufeld
1:       Connor Njegovan
A:       
Team: Hackner 
Thunder Bay, NONT
S:       Al Hackner
3:       Trevor Bonot
2:       Kory Carr
1:       Gary Champagne
A:       Jamie Childs
Team: Hahn 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Ryan Hahn
3:       Thomas Ryan
2:       Eric Just
1:       Riley Griffith
A:       
Team: Hart 
Whitby, ON
S:       Joey Hart
3:       Scott Mitchell
2:       Nathan Steele
1:       David Hart
A:       
Team: Hartley 
Brantford, ON
S:       Rylan Hartley
3:       Logan James
2:       Jordan Brown
1:       Brady St. Louis
A:       Geoffrey Johnson
Team: Heggestad 
Stroud, ON
S:       Cory Heggestad
3:       Andrew Thompson
2:       Kelly Schuh
1:       James Freeman
A:       
Team: Hess 
Zug, SUI
S:       Jan Hess
3:       Simon Gloor
2:       Simon Hoehn
1:       Reto Schoenenberger
A:       Yves Hess
Team: Hill 
Montreal, QC
S:       Scott Hill
3:       Scott McClintock
2:       Ian South
1:       Shane McCrae
A:       
Team: Hoesli 
Glarus, SUI
S:       Marco Hoesli
3:       Philipp Hoesli
2:       Marco Hefti
1:       Jannis Spiess
A:       Justin Hausherr
Team: Holdaway 
Montreal, QC
S:       Steve Holdaway
3:       Zackary Wise
2:       Stewart Yaxley
1:       Mike Chuipka
A:       Adam Cartwright
Team: Homan 
Chelsea, QC
S:       Mark Homan
3:       Mike McLean
2:       Colton Daly
1:       Gary Findley
A:       
Team: Horgan 
Sudbury, NONT
S:       Tanner Horgan
3:       Mark Kean
2:       Jacob Horgan
1:       Maxime Blais
A:       
Team: Howard 
Penetanguishe, ON
S:       Glenn Howard
3:       Scott Howard
2:       David Mathers
1:       Tim March
A:       
Team: Imes 
Columbus, OH
S:       Stephen Imes
3:       Trevor Gau
2:       Kevin Dolan
1:       Kyle Shonk
A:       
Team: Inglis 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Christopher Inglis
3:       Gavin Lydiate
2:       Lucas Bourguignon
1:       Brayden McGuire
A:       
Team: Jackson 
Brighton, MI
S:       Bret Jackson
3:       John Danckaert
2:       Mark Wojda
1:       Dave Urbiel
A:       
Team: Jacobs 
Sault Ste Marie, NONT
S:       Brad Jacobs
3:       Ryan Fry
2:       E.J. Harnden
1:       Ryan Harnden
A:       
Team: Johnston 
Thunder Bay, NONT
S:       Dylan Johnston
3:       Mike Badiuk
2:       Cody Johnston
1:       Travis Showalter
A:       Chris Briand
Team: Kee 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Doug Kee
3:       Brendan Acorn
2:       Cameron Goodkey
1:       Peter Stranberg
A:       Wesley Stakes
Team: Kim 
Seoul, KOR
S:       SooHyuk Kim
3:       ByeongJin Jeong
2:       JeongJae Lee
1:       DonghYeong Lee
A:       Hyeonjun Hwang
Team: Koivula 
Thunder Bay, NONT
S:       Colin Koivula
3:       Brennan Wark
2:       Jordan Potts
1:       Mark Adams
A:       
Team: Kovacs 
Ottawa, ON
S:       David Kovacs
3:       Mike Grinnell
2:       Eric Bradbury
1:       Ryan Brazier
A:       
Team: Krell 
Waterloo, ON
S:       Richard Krell
3:       Jonah Mondloch
2:       Kurt Armstrong
1:       Matt Pretty
A:       
Team: LaMontagne 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Jason LaMontagne
3:       Colin Palmer
2:       
1:       Luc Belley
A:       
Team: Larson 
Kalamazoo, MI
S:       Ryan Larson
3:       Jeff Koch
2:       Marcus Gleaton
1:       Trevor Kraus
A:       
Team: Law 
Kingsville, ON
S:       Rick Law
3:       Graeme Robson
2:       Andrew Willemsma
1:       Jason Wingerden
A:       
Team: Lawton 
Montreal, QC
S:       Frederic Lawton
3:       Martin Hamm
2:       Charles Gagnon
1:       David Fleury
A:       
Team: Leclair 
,
S:       Bob Leclair
3:       Greg Gallagher
2:       Jeff Baird
1:       Tom Danielson
A:       
Team: Lyburn 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       William Lyburn
3:       Daley Peters
2:       Kyle Doering
1:       Brendan Bilawka
A:       
Team: Ma 
Beijing, CHN
S:       Xiu Yue Ma
3:       Dongxu Jiang
2:       Zhi Ling
1:       Jingyuan Wang
A:       
Team: MacDougall 
Halifax, NS
S:       Brent MacDougall
3:       Martin Gavin
2:       Paul Dexter
1:       Kirk MacDiarmid
A:       
Team: Maerki 
Minneapolis, MN
S:       Dominik Maerki
3:       Shawn Banyai
2:       Erik Quistgaard
1:       Matt Wicklund
A:       
Team: Mailloux 
Rouyn-Noranda, QC
S:       Maxime Mailloux
3:       Pierre Blanchard
2:       Sonny Melancon
1:       Jonathan Martel
A:       
Team: Marnoch 
Carberry, MB
S:       Bart Witherspoon
3:       Kelly Marnoch
2:       Branden Jorgensen
1:       Scott Crayston
A:       
Team: Martin 
Toronto, ON
S:       Devon Martin
3:       Anthony Pezzetti
2:       Jeff Junke
1:       Mark Richardson
A:       
Team: Matsumura 
Sapporo, JPN
S:       Yuta Matsumura
3:       Tetsuro Shimizu
2:       Yasumasa Tanida
1:       Shinya Abe
A:       Kosuke Aita
Team: McCarville 
Thunder Bay, NONT
S:       Mike McCarville
3:       Jordan Potter
2:       Zach Warkentin
1:       Travis Potter
A:       
Team: McCormick 
Sarnia, ON
S:       Heath McCormick
3:       Jake Higgs
2:       Ian Parker
1:       Ryan Parker
A:       Jay Young
Team: McDonald 
Kingston, ON
S:       Scott McDonald
3:       Jonathan Beuk
2:       Wesley Forget
1:       Scott Chadwick
A:       
Team: Michaud 
Trois-Rivieres, QC
S:       Stephane Michaud
3:       David Jutras
2:       Sylvain Proulx
1:       Luc Bellefeuille
A:       
Team: Moffatt 
Waterloo, ON
S:       Paul Moffatt
3:       Ben Shane
2:       John Gabel
1:       Kyle Forster
A:       
Team: Mooibroek 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Sam Mooibroek
3:       Ryan Fayaz
2:       Matthew Garner
1:       Spencer Dunlop
A:       
Team: Mouat 
Stirling, SCO
S:       Bruce Mouat
3:       Grant Hardie
2:       Bobby Lammie
1:       Hammy McMillan Jr.
A:       
Team: Mulhern 
Kalamazoo, MI
S:       Tom Mulhern
3:       Jim Gesmundo
2:       Mike Otto
1:       Pablo Pastrana
A:       Ed Brezinsky
Team: Munroe 
Levis, QC
S:       Steven Munroe
3:       Maxime Elmaleh
2:       Jasmin Gibeau
1:       Philippe Brassard
A:       
Team: Munroe 
Quebec, QC
S:       Steven Munroe
3:       Maxime Elmaleh
2:       Jasmin Gibeau
1:       Philippe Brassard
A:       
Team: Muyres 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Kirk Muyres
3:       Kevin Marsh
2:       Daniel Marsh
1:       Dallan Muyres
A:       
Team: Nathan 
Sarnia, ON
S:       Tanner Nathan
3:       Brock Bartley
2:       Chad Bell
1:       Craig Eyre
A:       
Team: Nelson 
Unionville, ON
S:       Greg Nelson
3:       Jeff Parsons
2:       Les Dickson
1:       Larry DeBrower
A:       
Team: Nernberger 
Madison, WI
S:       Kroy Nernberger
3:       Sean Beighton
2:       Alex Leichter
1:       Derrick McLean
A:       
Team: Nicko 
Blaine, MN
S:       Craig Nicko
3:       Evan Jensen
2:       Gabriel Nickel
1:       Jason Perreira
A:       Matt Fowler
Team: Nordine 
Kalamazoo, MI
S:       William Nordine
3:       Michael Delmont
2:       Colby Novar
1:       Peter Galsworthy
A:       
Team: O'Driscoll 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Frank O'Driscoll
3:       Brent Flaman
2:       Kyle Burghout
1:       Jesse Ruppell
A:       
Team: Park 
Oshawa, ON
S:       Greg Park
3:       Michael Foster
2:       Rob Fry
1:       Chris Lovell
A:       
Team: Paterson 
Glasgow, SCO
S:       Ross Paterson
3:       Kyle Waddell
2:       Duncan Menzies
1:       Michael Goodfellow
A:       
Team: Patry 
Buckingham, QC
S:       Martin Patry
3:       Robin Duguay
2:       Stephane Paquette
1:       Erik Labonte
A:       
Team: Poole 
Chatham, ON
S:       Aiden Poole
3:       Cameron Goodkey
2:       Greg Inglis
1:       Andrew Kelly
A:       
Team: Retchless 
Toronto, ON
S:       Rob Retchless
3:       Alex Champ
2:       Terry Arnold
1:       Scott Clinton
A:       
Team: Richard 
London, ON
S:       Charlie Richard
3:       Parker Konschuh
2:       Tyler Twining
1:       DJ Ronaldson
A:       
Team: SFL-Morissette 
Saguenay, QC
S:       Jean-Sebastien Roy
3:       Robert Desjardins
2:       Pierre-Luc Morissette
1:       Thierry Fournier
A:       Rene Dubois
Team: Ruohonen 
Chaska, USA
S:       Greg Persinger
3:       Rich Ruohonen
2:       Colin Hufman
1:       Phil Tilker
A:       
Team: Schnider 
St. Gallen, SUI
S:       Andrin Schnider
3:       Oliver Widmer
2:       Nicola Stoll
1:       Fabian Schmid
A:       
Team: Schwaller 
Bern, SUI
S:       Yannick Schwaller
3:       Michael Brunner
2:       Romano Meier
1:       Marcel Kaeufeler
A:       
Team: Shepherd 
Richmond Hill, ON
S:       Michael Shepherd
3:       Jordan Keon
2:       Curtis Samoy
1:       Michael Keon
A:       
Team: Showler 
Woodstock , ON
S:       Paul Showler
3:       Drew Petteplace
2:       Scott Neutel
1:       Josh Pegg
A:       
Team: Shuster 
Duluth, USA
S:       John Shuster
3:       Christopher Plys
2:       Matt Hamilton
1:       John Landsteiner
A:       
Team: Siggins 
Tempe, AZ
S:       Mike Siggins
3:       Adam Endicott
2:       Travis Gaddie
1:       Eric Kowal
A:       
Team: Sinnett 
Chaska, USA
S:       Chase Sinnett
3:       Trevor Marquardt
2:       Jonathan Harstad
1:       Eli Clawson
A:       
Team: Slusar 
Fargo, ND
S:       Skyler Slusar
3:       Nicholas Steinhaus
2:       Ethan Sampson
1:       Mitch Wilson
A:       
Team: Smith 
St. John's, NL
S:       Greg Smith
3:       Nicholas Bissonnette
2:       John Sheppard
1:       Ian Withycombe
A:       Randy Turpin
Team: Smith 
Blaine, MN
S:       Jason Smith
3:       Tim Solin
2:       Matthew Carlson
1:       Dan Ruehl
A:       
Team: Soucy 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Seb Soucy
3:       Chris Beauchamp
2:       Nathan Scott
1:       Mark Sander
A:       
Team: St. Denis 
Stouffville, ON
S:       Jon St. Denis
3:       Darryl Prebble
2:       Dennis Lemon
1:       
A:       
Team: Staples 
Kingston, ON
S:       David Staples
3:       Matt Mills
2:       Mike Hull
1:       Luke Johnson
A:       
Team: Steep 
Seaforth, ON
S:       Sam Steep
3:       Adam Vincent
2:       Oliver Campbell
1:       Emerson Steffler
A:       Alex Vincent
Team: Stewart 
Montreal, QC
S:       Jeffrey Stewart
3:       Matthew Kennerknecht
2:       Benoit Vezeau
1:       Jon Spring
A:       
Team: Stopera 
Chaska, USA
S:       Andrew Stopera
3:       Luc Violette
2:       Ben Richardson
1:       Graem Fenson
A:       
Team: Sussman 
Toledo, OH
S:       Matt Sussman
3:       Steve Cook
2:       Cameron Roehl
1:       Ryan Buckenmeyer
A:       
Team: Symonds 
St. John's, NL
S:       Andrew Symonds
3:       Chris Ford
2:       Adam Boland
1:       Keith Jewer
A:       
Team: Thomas 
Toronto, ON
S:       Charley Thomas
3:       Adam Casey
2:       Patrick Janssen
1:       Fraser Reid
A:       
Team: Thompson 
Dartmouth, NS
S:       Stuart Thompson
3:       Colten Steele
2:       Travis Colter
1:       Taylor Ardiel
A:       
Team: Timofeev 
Moscow, RUS
S:       Alexey Timofeev
3:       Alexey Stukalskiy
2:       Artur Razhabov
1:       Artem Shmakov
A:       Sergei Glukhov
Team: Tippin 
Elmvale, ON
S:       Brandon Tippin
3:       Scott McGregor
2:       Graeme Robson
1:       Tim Cornfield
A:       
Team: Tuck Jr. 
Strathroy, ON
S:       Wayne Tuck Jr.
3:       Kevin Flewwelling
2:       Chad Allen
1:       Sean Harrison
A:       
Team: van Dorp 
Zoetermeer, NED
S:       Jaap van Dorp
3:       Wouter Gosgens
2:       Laurens Hoekman
1:       Carlo Glasbergen
A:       
Team: Vandermade 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Chadd Vandermade
3:       Andrew Bugg
2:       Kyle Burghout
1:       Joey Medaglia
A:       
Team: Villard 
Cambridge, ON
S:       Damien Villard
3:       Shane Latimer
2:       Duane Lindner
1:       Jordan Moreau
A:       
Team: Warnica 
Barrie, ON
S:       Glen Warnica
3:       Don Campbell
2:       Stu Green
1:       Rick Parkinson
A:       
Team: Watson 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Stephen Watson
3:       Derek Visutski
2:       Ben Mayhew
1:       Paul Martin
A:       
Team: Wharry 
Buckingham, QC
S:       Tom Wharry
3:       Don Westphal
2:       Louis Biron
1:       Maurice Cayouette
A:       
Team: Whyte 
Dumfries, SCO
S:       Ross Whyte
3:       Duncan McFadzean
2:       James Craik
1:       Euan Kyle
A:       
Team: Willsey 
Waterloo, ON
S:       John Willsey
3:       Connor Lawes
2:       Robert Currie
1:       Evan Lilly
A:       
Team: Wimmer 
Stroud, ON
S:       Chris Wimmer
3:       Kris Bourgeois
2:       Kevin Lagerquist
1:       Evan DeViller
A:       
Team: Wiza 
Chicago, IL
S:       Dan Wiza
3:       Jeff Lutz
2:       Aaron Horowitz
1:       
A:       
Team: Wunderer 
Kitzbuehel, AUT
S:       Sebastian Wunderer
3:       Mathias Genner
2:       Martin Reichel
1:       Philipp Nothegger
A:       
Team: Yamaguchi 
Karuizawa, JPN
S:       Tsuyoshi Yamaguchi
3:       Satoshi Koizumi
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Yanagisawa 
Karuizawa, JPN
S:       Riku Yanagisawa
3:       Yuto Minegishi
2:       Hibiki Takimoto
1:       Shion Yanagisawa
A:       
Team: Yuan 
Beijing, CHN
S:       Mingjie Yuan
3:       Kuo Cheng
2:       Jiawen Nan
1:       Hongbo Li
A:       
Team: Yuan 
Beijing, CHN
S:       Mingjie Yuan
3:       Kuo Cheng
2:       Jiawen Nan
1:       Hongbo Li
A:       
Team: Zang 
Harbin, CHN
S:       Jia Liang Zang
3:       De Xin Ba
2:       Yanlong Ma
1:       Jin Bo Wang
A:       
Team: Zhang 
Harbin, KOR
S:       Ze Zhong Zhang
3:       Xinyu Fang
2:       Yu Tian
1:       Xinlong Kang
A:       
Team: Zou 
Beijing, CHN
S:       Qiang Zou
3:       Zhi Yu Wang
2:       Jingtao Xu
1:       Zhilin Shao
A:       
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 9
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
M: China Open
W: China Open
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Steele Cup Cash
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
Portage la Prairie, MB
Draw: CF
Mon, Oct 15 -- 11:00pm
Koe, K
Bottcher, B
5
7
Final
(8)
Default (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.