Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Ontario Curling Tour -- Powered by CurlingZone.com
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Curling Tour
    Developing Grassroots Competitive Curling
 
  2019-20 Teams List
Register Your Team for the 2019-20 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Ackland 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Abby Ackland
3:       Hailey Ryan
2:       Emilie Rafnson
1:       Sara Oliver
A:       Robyn Njegovan
Team: Auld 
Kingston, ON
S:       Cathy Auld
3:       Erin Morrissey
2:       Courtney Auld
1:       Jen Ahde
A:       Cayla Auld
Team: Balsdon 
Woodstock, ON
S:       Megan Balsdon
3:       Lynn Kreviazuk
2:       Rachelle Strybosch
1:       Tess Bobbie
A:       
Team: Bear 
Chaska, MN
S:       Madison Bear
3:       Kathleen Dubberstein
2:       Lexi Lanigan
1:       Emily Quello
A:       Jenna Burchesky
Team: Bernard 
St. Catharines, ON
S:       Veronica Bernard
3:       Claire Randell
2:       Cassie Barnard
1:       Kyrsten Elson
A:       
Team: Birt 
Charlottetown, PEI
S:       Suzanne Birt
3:       Marie Christianson
2:       Meaghan Hughes
1:       Michelle McQuaid
A:       
Team: Brandwood 
Listowel, ON
S:       Chelsea Brandwood
3:       Brenda Holloway
2:       Riley Sandham
1:       Hilary Nuhn
A:       Jordan Brandwood
Team: Breen 
Halifax, NS
S:       Theresa Breen
3:       Marlee Powers
2:       Jocelyn Adams
1:       Amanda Simpson
A:       
Team: Brunton 
Sudbury, NONT
S:       Kira Brunton
3:       Lindsay Dubue
2:       Calissa Daly
1:       Jessica Leonard
A:       
Team: Burns 
Sudbury, NONT
S:       Krysta Burns
3:       Megan Smith
2:       Sara Guy
1:       Amanda Gates
A:       
Team: Cadorin 
St. Thomas, ON
S:       Chrissy Cadorin
3:       Joanne Curtis
2:       Mallory Kean
1:       Laura LaBonte
A:       
Team: Cannon 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Theresa Cannon
3:       Karen Klein
2:       Vanessa Foster
1:       Raunora Westcott
A:       
Team: Cochrane 
Toronto, ON
S:       Brenna Cochrane
3:       Kelly Cochrane
2:       Sarah Jagger
1:       Jane Almey
A:       
Team: Croisier 
Sudbury, NONT
S:       Bella Croisier
3:       Jamie Smith
2:       Shawn Croisier
1:       Lauren Rajala
A:       Shawn Croisier
Team: Deschene 
Sudbury, ON
S:       Abby Deschene
3:       Alissa Begin
2:       Megan St. Amand
1:       Kim Headley
A:       
Team: Dudt 
Malvern, PA
S:       Susan Dudt
3:       Sydney Mullaney
2:       Delaney Strouse
1:       Rebecca Rodgers
A:       
Team: Duncan 
Toronto, ON
S:       Hollie Duncan
3:       Laura Hickey
2:       Cheryl Kreviazuk
1:       Karen Sagle
A:       
Team: Farrell 
Chaska, MN
S:       Cora Farrell
3:       Leah Yavarow
2:       Cait Flannery
1:       Rebecca Miles
A:       Allison Howell
Team: Feltscher 
Langenthal, SUI
S:       Binia Feltscher
3:       Carole Howald
2:       Stefanie Berset
1:       Larissa Hari
A:       Michele Jaeggi
Team: Fleury 
East St. Paul, MB
S:       Tracy Fleury
3:       Selena Njegovan
2:       Liz Fyfe
1:       Kristin MacCuish
A:       
Team: Fransson 
Skelleftea, SWE
S:       Cecilia Fransson
3:       Linnea Svedberg
2:       Vilma Ahlstrom
1:       Jenny Jonasson
A:       
Team: Froud 
Stroud, ON
S:       Susan Froud
3:       Kristina Brauch
2:       Jessica Humphries
1:       Karen Rowsell
A:       
Team: Galusha 
Yellowknife, NT
S:       Kerry Galusha
3:       Sarah Koltun
2:       Jo-Ann Rizzo
1:       Shona Barbour
A:       
Team: Gim 
Gyeonggido, KOR
S:       Un-Chi Gim
3:       Min-Ji Um
2:       Suji Kim
1:       Ye-Eun Seol
A:       Yeji Seol
Team: Harrison 
Dundas, ON
S:       Jacqueline Harrison
3:       Chantal Duhaime
2:       Marcia Richardson
1:       Jillian Page
A:       
Team: Harvey 
Cornwall, ON
S:       Jennifer Harvey
3:       Stephanie Barbeau
2:       Lise Lalonde
1:       Kelly McLeod
A:       
Team: Hasselborg 
Sundbyberg, SWE
S:       Anna Hasselborg
3:       Sara McManus
2:       Agnes Knochenhauer
1:       Sofia Mabergs
A:       
Team: Hastings 
Stouffville, ON
S:       Julie Hastings
3:       Christy Trombley
2:       Stacey Smith
1:       Katrina Sale
A:       
Team: Heggestad 
Barrie, ON
S:       Heather Heggestad
3:       Ginger Van Ymeren
2:       Michelle Laidlaw
1:       Lauren Harrison
A:       
Team: Homan 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Rachel Homan
3:       Emma Miskew
2:       Joanne Courtney
1:       Lisa Weagle
A:       
Team: Horton 
Waterloo, ON
S:       Lauren Horton
3:       Carly Howard
2:       Margot Flemming
1:       Megan Arnold
A:       
Team: Inglis 
Mississauga, ON
S:       Danielle Inglis
3:       Jessica Corrado
2:       Stephanie Corrado
1:       Cassandra de Groot
A:       
Team: Jackson 
Dumfries, SCO
S:       Sophie Jackson
3:       Naomi Brown
2:       Mili Smith
1:       Sophie Sinclair
A:       
Team: Jentsch 
Fuessen, GER
S:       Daniela Jentsch
3:       Emira Abbes
2:       Klara Fomm
1:       Analena Jentsch
A:       
Team: Jiang 
Beijing, CHN
S:       Yilun Jiang
3:       Lijun Zhang
2:       Ziqi Dong
1:       Xindi Jiang
A:       
Team: Johnson 
Minneapolis, MN
S:       Jennalee Johnson
3:       Pam Mueller
2:       Braelee Mueller
1:       Carol Risdal
A:       
Team: Jones 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Jennifer Jones
3:       Kaitlyn Lawes
2:       Jocelyn Peterman
1:       Dawn McEwen
A:       
Team: Jones 
Toronto, ON
S:       Kaitlyn Jones
3:       Alli Flaxey
2:       Clancy Grandy
1:       Morgan Lavell
A:       
Team: Kiemele 
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
S:       Mackenzie Kiemele
3:       Grace Lloyd
2:       Emma McKenzie
1:       Jessica Filipcic
A:       
Team: Kim 
Uiseong, KOR
S:       EunJung Kim
3:       KyeongAe Kim
2:       SeonYeong Kim
1:       YeongMi Kim
A:       Chohi Kim
Team: Kim 
Chuncheon, KOR
S:       Min Ji Kim
3:       Seungyoun Ha
2:       Hye Rin Kim
1:       Tae I Yang
A:       
Team: Kitchens 
Devils Lake, ND
S:       Abbey Kitchens
3:       Sydney Steffen
2:       Abigail Page
1:       Mairin Barrett
A:       
Team: Koana 
Yamanashi, JPN
S:       Tori Koana
3:       Yuna Kotani
2:       Mao Ishigaki
1:       Arisa Kotani
A:       
Team: Kubeskova 
Prague, CZE
S:       Anna Kubeskova
3:       Alzbeta Baudysova
2:       Michaela Baudysova
1:       Ezhen Kolcevskaia
A:       Petra Vinsova
Team: Ladouceur 
Waterloo, ON
S:       Isabelle Ladouceur
3:       Brooklyn Fahl
2:       Sarah Wallace
1:       Kelly Middaugh
A:       
Team: Little 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Marie-Elaine Little
3:       Mariah Jacklin
2:       Dayna Cullen
1:       Jade Merkley
A:       
Team: Madonia 
Thornhill, ON
S:       Colleen Madonia
3:       Kerry Lackie
2:       Kristin Turcotte
1:       Peggy Barrette
A:       
Team: Marshall 
Waterloo, ON
S:       Kirsten Marshall
3:       Kaitlin Jewer
2:       Joanna Francolini
1:       Terri Weeks
A:       
Team: McCarville 
Thunder Bay, NONT
S:       Krista McCarville
3:       Kendra Lilly
2:       Ashley Sippala
1:       Sarah Potts
A:       Jen Gates
Team: McMakin 
Fargo, ND
S:       Christine McMakin
3:       Anna Netteberg
2:       Anne O'Hara
1:       Emma Rau
A:       Maggie Payette
Team: Mei 
Beijing, CHN
S:       Rui Wang
3:       Jie Mei
2:       MingYue Yao
1:       Jingyi Ma
A:       
Team: Middaugh 
Toronto, ON
S:       Sherry Middaugh
3:       Karri-Lee Grant
2:       Christine Loube
1:       Jane Hooper-Perroud
A:       
Team: Muirhead 
Stirling, SCO
S:       Eve Muirhead
3:       Lauren Gray
2:       Jennifer Dodds
1:       Vicky Wright
A:       
Team: Murphy 
Mississauga, ON
S:       Jestyn Murphy
3:       Janet Murphy
2:       Stephanie Matheson
1:       Grace Holyoke
A:       
Team: Nakajima 
Nagano, JPN
S:       Ikue Kitazawa
3:       Chiaki Matsumura
2:       Seina Nakajima
1:       Hasumi Ishigooka
A:       
Team: Podoll 
Fargo, ND
S:       Ann Podoll
3:       Rachel Workin
2:       Taylor Drees
1:       Christina Lammers
A:       
Team: Potter 
St. Paul, MN
S:       Cassie Potter
3:       Courtney George
2:       Sophie Bader
1:       Jordan Moulton
A:       Jackie Lemke
Team: Rhyme 
Minneapolis, MN
S:       Kim Rhyme
3:       Libby Brundage
2:       Katie Rhyme
1:       Amy Harnden
A:       
Team: Rocque 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Kelsey Rocque
3:       Danielle Schmiemann
2:       Becca Hebert
1:       Jesse Marlow
A:       
Team: Roth 
McFarland , USA
S:       Nina Roth
3:       Tabitha Peterson
2:       Becca Hamilton
1:       Aileen Geving
A:       Tara Peterson
Team: Rozon 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Breanna Rozon
3:       Lynsey Longfield
2:       Erin Butler
1:       Emma Malfara
A:       
Team: Schori 
Limmattal, SUI
S:       Irene Schori
3:       Lara Stocker
2:       Roxanne Héritier
1:       Isabelle Maillard
A:       
Team: Senneker 
Kalamazoo, MI
S:       Stephanie Senneker
3:       Rebecca Andrew
2:       Emilia Juocys
1:       Maya Willertz
A:       Elizabeth Demers
Team: Sidorova 
Moscow, RUS
S:       Anna Sidorova
3:       Julia Portunova
2:       Olga Kotelnikova
1:       Julia Guzieva
A:       
Team: Sinclair 
Chaska, MN
S:       Jamie Sinclair
3:       Cory Christensen
2:       Vicky Persinger
1:       Sarah Anderson
A:       Taylor Anderson
Team: St-Georges 
Montreal, QC
S:       Laurie St-Georges
3:       Hailey Armstrong
2:       Emily Riley
1:       Cynthia St-Georges
A:       Noemie Gauthier
Team: Steele 
Port Perry, ON
S:       Rachel Steele
3:       Katie Ford
2:       Megan Ford
1:       Rebecca Smith
A:       Michaela Robert
Team: Stern 
Oberwallis, SUI
S:       Briar Huerlimann
3:       Elena Stern
2:       Lisa Gisler
1:       Celine Koller
A:       
Team: Sutherland 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Sierra Sutherland
3:       Adrienne Belliveau
2:       Chelsea Ferrier
1:       Julie Breton
A:       
Team: Tippin 
Montreal, ON
S:       Julie Tippin
3:       Lauren Mann
2:       Brittany O'Rourke
1:       Pamela Nugent
A:       
Team: Tirinzoni 
Aarau, SUI
S:       Alina Paetz
3:       Silvana Tirinzoni
2:       Esther Neuenschwander
1:       Melanie Barbezat
A:       
Team: Tuck 
Wingham, ON
S:       Kimberly Tuck
3:       Katie Cottrill
2:       Lyndsey Wilson
1:       Erin Daniel
A:       
Team: Walker 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Laura Walker
3:       Kate Cameron
2:       Taylor McDonald
1:       Nadine Scotland
A:       
Team: Wasylkiw 
Toronto, ON
S:       Katelyn Wasylkiw
3:       Lauren Wasylkiw
2:       Stephanie Thompson
1:       Erin Way
A:       
Team: Wichers-Schreur 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Rebecca Wichers-Schreur
3:       Melissa Gannon
2:       Kalie McKenna
1:       Melissa Allen
A:       
Team: Wilson 
Stirling, SCO
S:       Rebecca Morrison
3:       Maggie Wilson
2:       Jennifer Marshall
1:       Eilidh Yeats
A:       
Team: Wrana 
Sundbyberg, SWE
S:       Isabella Wrana
3:       Jennie Wahlin
2:       Almida de Val
1:       Fanny Sjoberg
A:       
Team: Yoshimura 
Sapporo, JPN
S:       Sayaka Yoshimura
3:       Kaho Onodera
2:       Anna Ohmiya
1:       Yumie Funayama
A:       
Team: Zappone 
Pinerolo, ITA
S:       Veronica Zappone
3:       Stefania Constantini
2:       Angela Romei
1:       Federica Ghedina
A:       
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 13
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Estevan SCT
W: Steele Cup Cash
J: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
J: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
J: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
J: Heather MJCT U15 Bonspiel
J: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
J: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
J: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
J: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
J: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
J: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
D: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
D: GOLDLINE Amos Mixed Doubles
C: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
Default (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.