Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2021) Ontario Curling Tour -- Powered by CurlingZone.com
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Curling Tour
    Developing Grassroots Competitive Curling
 
  2020-21 Teams List
Register Your Team for the 2020-21 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Auld 
Thornhill, ON
S:       Cathy Auld
3:       Chrissy Cadorin
2:       Courtney Auld
1:       Cayla Auld
A:       
Team: Birt 
Charlottetown, PEI
S:       Suzanne Birt
3:       Marie Christianson
2:       Meaghan Hughes
1:       Michelle McQuaid
A:       
Team: Coburn 
Toronto, ON
S:       Thea Coburn
3:       Breanna Rozon
2:       Calissa Daly
1:       Alice Holyoke
A:       
Team: Croisier 
Sudbury, ON
S:       Bella Croisier
3:       Rachel Steele
2:       Emilie Lovitt
1:       Piper Croisier
A:       
Team: Deschene 
Sudbury, NONT
S:       Abby Deschene
3:       Lauren Rajala
2:       Jessica Leonard
1:       Mya Smith
A:       
Team: Duncan 
Woodstock, ON
S:       Hollie Duncan
3:       Megan Balsdon
2:       Rachelle Strybosch
1:       Tess Bobbie
A:       
Team: Froud 
Alliston, ON
S:       Susan Froud
3:       Kristina Brauch
2:       Kaelyn Gregory
1:       Karen Rowsell
A:       Katie McLaughlin
Team: Galusha 
Yellowknife, NT
S:       Kerry Galusha
3:       Sarah Koltun
2:       Jo-Ann Rizzo
1:       Margot Flemming
A:       
Team: Gim 
Gyeonggi-do, KOR
S:       Un-Chi Gim
3:       Yeji Seol
2:       Suji Kim
1:       Ye-Eun Seol
A:       YooBin Park
Team: Harrison 
Dundas, ON
S:       Jacqueline Harrison
3:       Alli Flaxey
2:       Lynn Kreviazuk
1:       Laura Hickey
A:       
Team: Homan 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Rachel Homan
3:       Emma Miskew
2:       Sarah Wilkes
1:       Joanne Courtney
A:       
Team: Horton 
Dollard des Ormeaux, MTL
S:       Lauren Horton
3:       Dominique Jean
2:       Brittany O'Rourke
1:       Pamela Nugent
A:       
Team: Huerlimann 
Zug, SUI
S:       Corrie Huerlimann
3:       Melina Bezzola
2:       Jessica Jaeggi
1:       Anna Gut
A:       
Team: Inglis 
Mississauga, ON
S:       Danielle Inglis
3:       Jessica Corrado
2:       Stephanie Corrado
1:       Cassandra de Groot
A:       
Team: Jones 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Jennifer Jones
3:       Kaitlyn Lawes
2:       Jocelyn Peterman
1:       Dawn McEwen
A:       Lisa Weagle
Team: Kiemele 
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
S:       Mackenzie Kiemele
3:       Katie Ford
2:       Emma McKenzie
1:       Jessica Filipcic
A:       
Team: Koana 
Yamanashi, JPN
S:       Tori Koana
3:       Yuna Kotani
2:       Mao Ishigaki
1:       Arisa Kotani
A:       
Team: Ladouceur 
Kitchener, ON
S:       Isabelle Ladouceur
3:       Jamie Smith
2:       Brooklyn Fahl
1:       Kelly Middaugh
A:       
Team: Madonia 
Thornhill, ON
S:       Colleen Madonia
3:       Kerry Lackie
2:       Kristin Turcotte
1:       Peggy Barrette
A:       
Team: Mann 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Lauren Mann
3:       Kira Brunton
2:       Cheryl Kreviazuk
1:       Karen Trines
A:       
Team: McCarville 
Thunder Bay, NONT
S:       Krista McCarville
3:       Kendra Lilly
2:       Ashley Sippala
1:       Sarah Potts
A:       
Team: Middaugh 
Victoria Harbour, ON
S:       Sherry Middaugh
3:       Karri-Lee Grant
2:       Christine Loube
1:       Jane Hooper-Perroud
A:       
Team: Murphy 
Mississauga, ON
S:       Jestyn Murphy
3:       Carly Howard
2:       Stephanie Matheson
1:       Grace Holyoke
A:       
Team: Nakajima 
Nagano, JPN
S:       Ikue Kitazawa
3:       Chiaki Matsumura
2:       Seina Nakajima
1:       Hasumi Ishigooka
A:       Minori Suzuki
Team: Peterson 
Chaska, MN
S:       Tabitha Peterson
3:       Nina Roth
2:       Becca Hamilton
1:       Tara Peterson
A:       Aileen Geving
Team: Sinclair 
Charlotte, NC
S:       Jamie Sinclair
3:       Monica Walker
2:       Cora Farrell
1:       Elizabeth Cousins
A:       
Team: St-Georges 
Laval, QC
S:       Laurie St-Georges
3:       Hailey Armstrong
2:       Emily Riley
1:       Cynthia St-Georges
A:       Isabelle Thiboutot
Team: Sutherland 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Sierra Sutherland
3:       Adrienne Belliveau
2:       Chelsea Ferrier
1:       Julie Breton
A:       Kyrsten Elson
Team: Tirinzoni 
Aarau, SUI
S:       Alina Paetz
3:       Silvana Tirinzoni
2:       Esther Neuenschwander
1:       Melanie Barbezat
A:       
Team: Wallingford 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Emma Wallingford
3:       Rhonda Varnes
2:       Melissa Gannon
1:       Kayla Gray
A:       
Team: Walsh 
Cambridge , ON
S:       Quinn Walsh
3:       Anneke Burghout
2:       Danielle Miron
1:       Lindsay Geerkens
A:       
Team: Warriner 
Dundas, ON
S:       Maddy Warriner
3:       Alyssa Blad
2:       Madison Fisher
1:       Shannon Warriner
A:       
Team: Wasylkiw 
Whitby, ON
S:       Katelyn Wasylkiw
3:       Lauren Wasylkiw
2:       Stephanie Thompson
1:       Erin Way
A:       
Team: Witschonke 
St. Moritz, SUI
S:       Selina Witschonke
3:       Elena Mathis
2:       Marina Loertscher
1:       Raphaela Keiser
A:       
Team: Yoshimura 
Sapporo, JPN
S:       Sayaka Yoshimura
3:       Kaho Onodera
2:       Anna Ohmiya
1:       Yumie Funayama
A:       
Team: Zacharias 
Altona, MB
S:       Mackenzie Zacharias
3:       Karlee Burgess
2:       Emily Zacharias
1:       Lauren Lenentine
A:       
 
    SCOREBOARD
Central Time (CT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.