HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Curling Tour
    Developing Grassroots Competitive Curling
 
  2017-18 Teams List
Register Your Team for the 2017-18 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Paetz 
Zurich, SUI
S:       Alina Paetz
3:       Nadine Lehmann
2:       Marisa Winkelhausen
1:       Nicole Schwaegli
A:       
Team: Palancsa 
Budapest, HUN
S:       Dorottya Palancsa
3:       Henrietta Miklai
2:       Nikolett Sandor
1:       Vera Kalocsai
A:       Dorottya Micheller
Team: Paulauskaite 
Vilnius, LTU
S:       Virginija Paulauskaite
3:       Olga Dvojeglazova
2:       Asta Vaicekonyte
1:       Lina Januleviciute
A:       Grazina Eitutiene
Team: Paulsen 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Trish Paulsen
3:       Kari Johanson
2:       Kari Paulsen
1:       Natalie Yanko
A:       
Team: Pavlyuchik 
Minsk, BLR
S:       Alina Pavlyuchik
3:       Suzanna Ivashyna
2:       Arina Sverzhinskaya
1:       Margarita Deshyk
A:       Natalia Sverzhinskaya
Team: Pearce 
Penetanguishene, ON
S:       Brittany Pearce
3:       Katie Moreau
2:       Sue Westwood
1:       Corrie Wimmer
A:       Tammy Brown
Team: Perron 
Quebec , QC
S:       Roxane Perron
3:       Lisa Davies
2:       Miriam Perron
1:       Anik Brascoup
A:       
Team: Peterson 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Beth Peterson
3:       Robyn Njegovan
2:       Melissa Gordon
1:       Breanne Yozenko
A:       Lindsay Warkentin
Team: Pewarchuk 
Victoria, BC
S:       Dailene Pewarchuk
3:       Rachelle Kallechy
2:       Adina Tasaka
1:       Patty Wallingham
A:       
Team: Pinkney 
Halifax, NS
S:       Colleen Pinkney
3:       Brigitte MacPhail
2:       Kaitlyn Veitch
1:       Michelle McDonald
A:       Mary Myketyn-Driscoll
Team: Pluta 
Gliwice, POL
S:       Marta Pluta
3:       Martyna Wilczak
2:       Karolina Zaborska
1:       Ewa Nogly
A:       Justyna Beck
Team: Podoll 
Fargo, ND
S:       Ann Podoll
3:       Carissa Muller
2:       Rachel Workin
1:       Christina Lammers
A:       
 
    SCOREBOARD
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.