HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Curling Tour
    Developing Grassroots Competitive Curling
 
  2017-18 Teams List
Register Your Team for the 2017-18 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Gagne 
Quebec, QC
S:       Benoit Gagne
3:       Pierre Lajoie
2:       Maxime Bilodeau
1:       Mathieu Paquet
A:       
Team: Gagne 
Montreal, QC
S:       Francois Gagne
3:       Jean-Michel Arsenault
2:       Erik Lachance
1:       Christian Bouchard
A:       
Team: Gagnon 
Montreal, QC
S:       Steeve Gagnon
3:       Tom Wharry
2:       Maurice Cayouette
1:       Dan Elie
A:       
Team: Gallacher 
Dumfries, SCO
S:       Hamish Gallacher
3:       Scott Hyslop
2:       Jack Strawhorn
1:       Jack Carrick
A:       
Team: Gamble 
Regina, SK
S:       Ben Gamble
3:       Mitch Criton
2:       Braydan Mohns
1:       Kyle Cherpin
A:       
Team: Gardner 
Buckingham, QC
S:       Chris Gardner
3:       Jasmin Gibeau
2:       Dan deWaard
1:       Vincent Bourget
A:       
Team: Garnett 
Strathmore, AB
S:       Scott Garnett
3:       Tyler Lautner
2:       Craig Bourgonje
1:       Matthew McDonald
A:       
Team: Geall 
Kelowna, BC
S:       Sean Geall
3:       Jeff Richard
2:       Andrew Nerpin
1:       David Harper
A:       
Team: Geary 
St. Albert, AB
S:       Rebecca Geary
3:       Kyla Malcom
2:       Julianna Duivenvoorde
1:       Mercedes Smith
A:       
Team: Gedak 
Estevan, SK
S:       Brent Gedak
3:       Clint Dieno
2:       Derek Owens
1:       Shawn Meyer
A:       
Team: Genest 
Val d'Or, QC
S:       Martin Genest
3:       Roch Germain
2:       Denis Tremblay
1:       Pierre Colin
A:       
Team: Gibbs 
St. Paul, MN
S:       Dale Gibbs
3:       Eric Schultz
2:       James Honsvall
1:       Brad Kruse
A:       
Team: Ginter 
Dawson Creek, BC
S:       Jeff Ginter
3:       Mark Heartt
2:       Kevin Turner
1:       Glen Roszmann
A:       
Team: Girard 
Quebec, QC
S:       Claude Girard
3:       Remy St-Pierre
2:       Sebastien Audet
1:       RĂ©mi Lavoie
A:       Jeff Jobin
Team: Gitzel 
Morris CC
S:       Allan Gitzel
3:       Lorne Hamblin
2:       Rheal Vermette
1:       Don Stewart
A:       
Team: Glandfield 
Toronto, ON
S:       Matt Glandfield
3:       Carson Walsh
2:       Graham Procter
1:       Stuart Sankey
A:       
Team: Glibota 
Sudbury, NONT
S:       Chris Glibota
3:       Dustin Montpellier
2:       Eric Gelinas
1:       Matt Gordon
A:       
Team: Godberson 
Fort St. John, BC
S:       Glen Godberson
3:       
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Goehring 
Calgary, AB
S:       Dale Goehring
3:       Paul Webster
2:       Fred Edwards
1:       Andrew Brotherhood
A:       
Team: Goold 
Ottawa, ON
S:       John Goold
3:       Jeff Gordon
2:       Kevin Oleson
1:       Derrick Wright
A:       
Team: Gorveatt 
Charlottetown CC
S:       Phil Gorveatt
3:       Kevin Champion
2:       Mike Dillon
1:       Mark Victor
A:       
Team: Goto 
Miyota, JPN
S:       Masahiko Goto
3:       Shunsuke Kubouchi
2:       Naoki Ikegami
1:       Noritoshi Tsumori
A:       Shunsuke Tanaka
Team: Graham 
Burntwood CC
S:       Travis Graham
3:       Grant Brown
2:       Shaun Kennedy
1:       Jeff Ziemanski
A:       
Team: Grassie 
Calgary, AB
S:       Scott Grassie
3:       
2:       Mark Campbell
1:       Jack Grassie
A:       
Team: Grassie 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Sean Grassie
3:       Ty Dilello
2:       Devin McArthur
1:       Chad Barkman
A:       
Team: Grattan 
Oromocto, NB
S:       James Grattan
3:       Andy McCann
2:       Chris Jeffrey
1:       Peter Case
A:       
Team: Gray 
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
S:       Brent Gray
3:       Ben Shane
2:       John Gabel
1:       Kyle Forster
A:       
Team: Gregoire 
Montreal, QC
S:       Daniel Gregoire
3:       Alex Berube
2:       Rejean Lewis
1:       Daniel Delisle
A:       
Team: Gresham 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Stuart Gresham
3:       Sheldon Oshanyk
2:       Eren Oleson
1:       Kyle Jaworski
A:       
Team: Griffith 
Grande Prairie, AB
S:       Colin Griffith
3:       Dave Wallace
2:       Gordon Edlund
1:       Murray Gummer
A:       
Team: Guignard 
Vancouver, BC
S:       Jeff Guignard
3:       Daniel Wenzek
2:       Chris Faa
1:       Nicholas Meister
A:       Jeff Sargent
Team: Gulbis 
Riga, LAT
S:       Ritvars Gulbis
3:       Raivis Busmanis
2:       Aivars Avotins
1:       Roberts Krusts
A:       
Team: Gunnlaugson 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Jason Gunnlaugson
3:       Alex Forrest
2:       Ian McMillan
1:       Connor Njegovan
A:       
Team: Gushue 
St. John's, NL
S:       Brad Gushue
3:       Mark Nichols
2:       Brett Gallant
1:       Geoff Walker
A:       
 
    SCOREBOARD
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour © 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.