HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Curling Tour
    Developing Grassroots Competitive Curling
 
  2017-18 Teams List
Register Your Team for the 2017-18 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Adams 
Peterborough, ON
S:       Kristina Adams
3:       Kendra Pierce
2:       Courtney Mabee
1:       Katie McLaughlin
A:       
Team: Anderson 
Broomall, PA
S:       Emily Anderson
3:       Kathleen Dubberstein
2:       Libby Brundage
1:       Sherri Schummer
A:       
Team: Armstrong 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Hailey Armstrong
3:       Erica Hopson
2:       Lynsey Longfield
1:       Emma Malfara
A:       
Team: Armstrong 
Fredericton, NB
S:       Jennifer Armstrong
3:       Cathlia Ward
2:       Jillian Babin-Keough
1:       Katie Forward
A:       
Team: Arsenault 
Halifax, NS
S:       Mary-Anne Arsenault
3:       Christina Black
2:       Jenn Baxter
1:       Jennifer Crouse
A:       
Team: Auld 
Toronto, ON
S:       Cathy Auld
3:       Lori Eddy
2:       Katie Cottrill
1:       Jenna Bonner
A:       Karen Rowsell
Team: Auld 
Toronto, ON
S:       Courtney Auld
3:       Cayla Auld
2:       Thea Coburn
1:       Jessica Humphries
A:       
Team: Bear 
St. Paul, MN
S:       Madison Bear
3:       Annmarie Dubberstein
2:       Jenna Burchesky
1:       Allison Howell
A:       
Team: Belisle 
Montreal, QC
S:       Eve Belisle
3:       Lauren Mann
2:       Patricia Hill
1:       Brittany O'Rourke
A:       
Team: Butler 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Dawn Butler
3:       Debbie Erdos
2:       Denise Hoekstra
1:       Debbie Potter
A:       
Team: Cadorin 
Thornhill, ON
S:       Chrissy Cadorin
3:       Joanne Curtis
2:       Julia Weagle
1:       Sarah Jagger
A:       
Team: Christensen 
Blaine, USA
S:       Cory Christensen
3:       Sarah Anderson
2:       Taylor Anderson
1:       Jenna Haag
A:       
Team: Curtis 
St. John's , NL
S:       Stacie Curtis
3:       Erin Porter
2:       Julie Devereaux
1:       Carrie Vautour
A:       Erica Trickett
Team: Derick 
Buckingham, QC
S:       Catherine Derick
3:       Sylvie Daniel
2:       Chantal Gadova
1:       Cheryl Morgan
A:       
Team: Duncan 
Toronto, ON
S:       Hollie Duncan
3:       Stephanie LeDrew
2:       Cheryl Kreviazuk
1:       Karen Sagle
A:       
Team: Farnell 
Turnbridge Wells, ENG
S:       Lisa Farnell
3:       Sara Jahodova
2:       Victoria Kyle
1:       Niamh Fenton
A:       
Team: Farrell 
Blaine, MN
S:       Cora Farrell
3:       Cait Flannery
2:       Lexi Lanigan
1:       Rebecca Miles
A:       
Team: Feltscher 
Flims, SUI
S:       Binia Feltscher
3:       Irene Schori
2:       Franziska Kaufmann
1:       Carole Howald
A:       
Team: Flaxey 
Caledon, ON
S:       Allison Flaxey
3:       Clancy Grandy
2:       Lynn Kreviazuk
1:       Morgan Court
A:       
Team: Fleming 
Lockerbie, SCO
S:       Hannah Fleming
3:       Jennifer Dodds
2:       Alice Spence
1:       Vicky Wright
A:       
Team: Fletcher 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Sarah Fletcher
3:       Taylor Johansen
2:       Jacqui Lavoie
1:       Kaitlyn Wade
A:       
Team: Fleury 
Sudbury, NONT
S:       Tracy Fleury
3:       Jennifer Wylie
2:       Jenna Walsh
1:       Amanda Gates
A:       Crystal Webster
Team: Francisci 
oakville, ON
S:       Grace Francisci
3:       Sarah Mooney
2:       Cassandra Paccanaro
1:       Danielle Miron
A:       
Team: Froud 
Waterloo, ON
S:       Susan Froud
3:       Lauren Horton
2:       Margot Flemming
1:       Megan Arnold
A:       
Team: Galusha 
Yellowknife, NT
S:       Kerry Galusha
3:       Sarah Koltun
2:       Megan Koehler
1:       Shona Barbour
A:       
Team: Gardner 
Hamilton, ON
S:       Jaimee Gardner
3:       Jackie Kellie
2:       Jenn Minchin
1:       Ainsley Galbraith
A:       Jordan Ariss
Team: Gim 
Gyeonggi-do, KOR
S:       Un-Chi Gim
3:       Min-Ji Um
2:       Ye-Eun Seol
1:       Yoon-Jung Yeom
A:       Seul-Bee Lee
Team: Harrison 
, ON
S:       Jacqueline Harrison
3:       Janet Murphy
2:       Stephanie Matheson
1:       Melissa Foster
A:       
Team: Harvey 
Cornwall, ON
S:       Jennifer Harvey
3:       Lise Lalonde
2:       Stephanie Barbeau
1:       Kelly MacLeod
A:       
Team: Hasselborg 
, SWE
S:       Anna Hasselborg
3:       Sara McManus
2:       Agnes Knochenhauer
1:       Sofia Mabergs
A:       
Team: Heggestad 
Oakville, ON
S:       Heather Heggestad
3:       Ginger Van Ymeren
2:       Michelle Smith
1:       Lauren Harrison
A:       
Team: Homan 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Rachel Homan
3:       Emma Miskew
2:       Joanne Courtney
1:       Lisa Weagle
A:       
Team: Howard 
Regina, SK
S:       Ashley Howard
3:       Carly Howard
2:       Kim Schneider
1:       Ashley Williamson
A:       
Team: Inglis 
Toronto, ON
S:       Danielle Inglis
3:       Jessica Corrado
2:       Stephanie Corrado
1:       Cassandra de Groot
A:       
Team: Jentsch 
F�ssen, GER
S:       Daniela Jentsch
3:       Josephine Obermann
2:       Analena Jentsch
1:       Pia-Lisa Schoell
A:       
Team: Jewer 
Ajax, ON
S:       Kaitlin Jewer
3:       Sabrina Anderson
2:       Kelsey Cathcart
1:       Joanna Francolini
A:       
Team: Jiang 
Harbin, CHN
S:       Yilun Jiang
3:       Xindi Jiang
2:       MingYue Yao
1:       Hui Yan
A:       
Team: Kim 
Gyeongido, KOR
S:       Min Ji Kim
3:       Hye Rin Kim
2:       Tae I Yang
1:       Sujin Kim
A:       
Team: Kubeskova 
Prague, CZE
S:       Anna Kubeskova
3:       Alzbeta Baudysova
2:       Tereza Pliskova
1:       Klara Svatonova
A:       Ezhen Kolchevskaia
Team: Lewin 
Carp, ON
S:       Cassandra Lewin
3:       Jackie Peters
2:       Jessica Barcauskas
1:       Alexis Riordan-Campbell
A:       
Team: Macaulay 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Erin Macaulay
3:       Melissa Gannon
2:       Rebecca Wichers-Schreur
1:       Jessica Armstrong
A:       Kim Gannon
Team: MacDiarmid 
Halifax, NS
S:       Kristen MacDiarmid
3:       Marie Christianson
2:       Liz Woodworth
1:       Julia Williams
A:       Kelly Backman
Team: MacPhee 
Charlottetown, PEI
S:       Robyn MacPhee
3:       Sarah Fullerton
2:       Meaghan Hughes
1:       Michelle McQuaid
A:       
Team: Madonia 
Thornhill, ON
S:       Colleen Madonia
3:       Karri-Lee Grant
2:       Christine Loube
1:       Jane Hooper-Perroud
A:       
Team: McCarville 
Thunder Bay, NONT
S:       Krista McCarville
3:       Kendra Lilly
2:       Ashley Sippala
1:       Sarah Potts
A:       
Team: McMakin 
St. Paul, MN
S:       Christine McMakin
3:       Alyson Deegan
2:       Anna Netteberg
1:       Mairin Barrett
A:       
Team: Mei 
Harbin, CHN
S:       Jie Mei
3:       Ying Cao
2:       Yi Wei Fu
1:       Ying Yang
A:       
Team: Menard 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Lisa Menard
3:       Lesle Cafferty
2:       Emilie Rafnson
1:       Laurie Macdonell
A:       
Team: Middaugh 
Coldwater, ON
S:       Sherry Middaugh
3:       Jo-Ann Rizzo
2:       Lee Merklinger
1:       Leigh Armstrong
A:       Kimberly Tuck
Team: Miller 
St. John's, NL
S:       Jessica Cunningham
3:       Cindy Miller
2:       Sarah Ford
1:       Noelle Thomas-Kennell
A:       
Team: Moiseeva 
St. Petersburg, RUS
S:       Victoria Moiseeva
3:       Uliana Vasilyeva
2:       Galina Arsenkina
1:       Julia Guzieva
A:       Julia Portunova
Team: Morrissey 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Erin Morrissey
3:       Trish Scharf
2:       Laura LaBonte
1:       Jen Ahde
A:       Kim Brown
Team: Murphy 
Missisauga, ON
S:       Jestyn Murphy
3:       Riley Sandham
2:       Danielle Hudson
1:       Hilary Nuhn
A:       
Team: Neron 
Chicoutimi, QC
S:       Isabelle Neron
3:       Noemie Audet Verreault
2:       Marie-Pier Cote
1:       Emilie Desjardins
A:       
Team: Ogasawara 
Sapporo, JPN
S:       Ayumi Ogasawara
3:       Yumie Funayama
2:       Kaho Onodera
1:       Anna Ohmiya
A:       Sayaka Yoshimura
Team: Paetz 
Baden, SUI
S:       Alina Paetz
3:       Nadine Lehmann
2:       Marisa Winkelhausen
1:       Nicole Schwaegli
A:       
Team: Pearce 
Penetanguishene, ON
S:       Brittany Pearce
3:       Katie Moreau
2:       Sue Westwood
1:       Ashley Balkwill
A:       Tammy Brown
Team: Perron 
Quebec , QC
S:       Roxane Perron
3:       Lisa Davies
2:       Miriam Perron
1:       Anik Brascoup
A:       
Team: Rhyme 
Four Seasons CC
S:       Rebecca Andrew
3:       Kim Rhyme
2:       Katie Rhyme
1:       Amy Harnden
A:       
Team: Robertson 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Darcy Robertson
3:       Karen Klein
2:       Vanessa Foster
1:       Theresa Cannon
A:       
Team: Rocque 
, AB
S:       Kelsey Rocque
3:       Laura Crocker
2:       Taylor McDonald
1:       Jen Gates
A:       
Team: Roth 
Blaine, USA
S:       Nina Roth
3:       Tabitha Peterson
2:       Aileen Geving
1:       Becca Hamilton
A:       
Team: Rozon 
Guelph, ON
S:       Breanna Rozon
3:       Melanie Ebach
2:       Kaelyn Gregory
1:       Jillian Page
A:       
Team: Sidorova 
Moscow, RUS
S:       Anna Sidorova
3:       Margarita Fomina
2:       Aleksandra Raeva
1:       Nkeiruka Ezekh
A:       Alina Kovaleva
Team: Sinclair 
Blaine, USA
S:       Jamie Sinclair
3:       Alexandra Carlson
2:       Vicky Persinger
1:       Monica Walker
A:       
Team: Sobering 
Otawa, ON
S:       Charlene Sobering
3:       Tanya Courchesne
2:       Stephanie McClennan
1:       Kathleen Cull
A:       
Team: St-Georges 
Laval, QC
S:       Laurie St-Georges
3:       Cynthia St-Georges
2:       Meaghan Rivett
1:       Emily Riley
A:       Janique Berthelot
Team: Stern 
Wetzikon, SUI
S:       Briar Huerlimann
3:       Elena Stern
2:       Lisa Gisler
1:       Celine Koller
A:       Anna Stern
Team: Sussman 
Toledo, OH
S:       Matt Sussman
3:       Scott Piroth
2:       Matthew Smith
1:       Denis Metty
A:       
Team: Sutherland 
Manotick, ON
S:       Sierra Sutherland
3:       Mychelle Zahab
2:       Julie Breton
1:       Jade Merkley
A:       
Team: Thompson 
Kamloops, BC
S:       Karla Thompson
3:       Kristen Recksiedler
2:       Shannon Aleksic
1:       Trysta Vandale
A:       
Team: Tippin 
Woodstock, ON
S:       Julie Tippin
3:       Chantal Duhaime
2:       Rachelle Vink
1:       Tess Bobbie
A:       
Team: Tirinzoni 
Aarau PwC, SUI
S:       Silvana Tirinzoni
3:       Manuela Siegrist
2:       Esther Neuenschwander
1:       Marlene Albrecht
A:       
Team: Varnes 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Rhonda Varnes
3:       Jenna Loder
2:       Katherine Doerksen
1:       Danielle Robinson
A:       
Team: Varnes 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Rhonda Varnes
3:       Jenna Loder
2:       Katherine Doerksen
1:       Danielle Robinson
A:       
Team: Wallingford 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Emma Wallingford
3:       Grace Holyoke
2:       Lindsay Dubue
1:       Hannah Wallingford
A:       
Team: Wasylkiw 
Unionville, ON
S:       Katelyn Wasylkiw
3:       Lauren Wasylkiw
2:       Stephanie Thompson
1:       Katrina Collins
A:       
Team: Waye 
Toronto, ON
S:       Ashley Waye
3:       Courtney de Winter
2:       Christina Walters
1:       Trisha Halchuk
A:       
Team: Willemsen 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Barb Willemsen
3:       Natalie Boucher
2:       Ronna Reddick
1:       Sandy Aldridge
A:       
Team: Wrana 
Sundbyberg , SWE
S:       Isabella Wrana
3:       Jennie Wahlin
2:       Almida de Val
1:       Fanny Sjoberg
A:       
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 6
:
:
:
,
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.