HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Curling Tour
    Developing Grassroots Competitive Curling
 
  2017-18 Teams List
Register Your Team for the 2017-18 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Ackerman 
Moose Jaw, SK
S:       Skylar Ackerman
3:       Madison Johnson
2:       Chantel Hoag
1:       Samantha McLaren
A:       
Team: Adams 
Peterborough, ON
S:       Kristina Adams
3:       Kendra Pierce
2:       Courtney Mabee
1:       Katie McLaughlin
A:       
Team: Ahlstrom 
Ostersund, SWE
S:       Lisa Norrlander
3:       Vilma Ahlstrom
2:       Linda Stenlund
1:       Kajsa Olaisson
A:       
Team: Anderson 
Broomall, PA
S:       Emily Anderson
3:       Kathleen Dubberstein
2:       Libby Brundage
1:       Sherri Schummer
A:       
Team: Anderson 
Hanley, SK
S:       Hanna Anderson
3:       Stephanie Thompson
2:       Kaylin Skinner
1:       Jessica Thompson
A:       
Team: Anderson 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Sherry Anderson
3:       Kourtney Fesser
2:       Krista Fesser
1:       Karlee Korchinski
A:       
Team: Apollonio 
Cortina d'Ampezzo, ITA
S:       Federica Apollonio
3:       Giorgia Apollonio
2:       Stefania Menardi
1:       Claudia Alvera
A:       
Team: Arguin 
Moose Jaw, SK
S:       Lorraine Arguin
3:       Donda-Lee Deis
2:       Shelley Urquhart
1:       Connie Fritzler
A:       
Team: Armit 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Meghan Armit
3:       Nikki Hawrylyshen
2:       Laura Budowski
1:       Lisa Bartley
A:       Sarah Lund
Team: Armstrong 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Hailey Armstrong
3:       Erica Hopson
2:       Lynsey Longfield
1:       Emma Malfara
A:       
Team: Armstrong 
Fredericton, NB
S:       Jennifer Armstrong
3:       Cathlia Ward
2:       Jillian Babin-Keough
1:       Katie Forward
A:       
Team: Arsenault 
Halifax, NS
S:       Mary-Anne Arsenault
3:       Christina Black
2:       Jenn Baxter
1:       Jennifer Crouse
A:       
Team: Auld 
Toronto, ON
S:       Cathy Auld
3:       Lori Eddy
2:       Katie Cottrill
1:       Jenna Bonner
A:       Karen Rowsell
Team: Auld 
Toronto, ON
S:       Courtney Auld
3:       Cayla Auld
2:       Thea Coburn
1:       Jessica Humphries
A:       
Team: Baird 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Holly Baird
3:       Pam Appelman
2:       Leslie Rogers
1:       Jenilee Streatch
A:       
Team: Bakker 
Calgary, AB
S:       Glenys Bakker
3:       Shannon Nimmo
2:       Lesley McEwan
1:       Diana McNallie
A:       
Team: Bakker 
Calgary, AB
S:       Ryleigh Bakker
3:       Hannah Phillips
2:       Rhiley Quinn
1:       Hannah Airey
A:       
Team: Baksheeva 
St. Petersburg, RUS
S:       Maria Baksheeva
3:       Polina Bikker
2:       Oksana Gertova
1:       Maria Duynova
A:       
Team: Balsdon 
London, ON
S:       Megan Balsdon
3:       Nicole Westlund Stewart
2:       Laura Hickey
1:       Marteen Jones
A:       
Team: Barber 
Biggar, SK
S:       Brett Barber
3:       Alyssa Despins
2:       Kristin Ochitwa
1:       Robyn Despins
A:       
Team: Barker 
Moose Jaw, SK
S:       Penny Barker
3:       Deanna Doig
2:       Lorraine Schneider
1:       Danielle Sicinski
A:       
Team: Bear 
St. Paul, MN
S:       Madison Bear
3:       Annmarie Dubberstein
2:       Jenna Burchesky
1:       Allison Howell
A:       
Team: Beaudry 
Thunder Bay, ON
S:       Hailey Beaudry
3:       Kendra Lemieux
2:       Emily Cooney
1:       Tiana Gaudry
A:       
Team: Beaumont 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Kristen Beaumont
3:       Jessica Rutter
2:       Heather Markiw
1:       Marcie Harri
A:       
Team: Becker 
Naseby, NZL
S:       Bridget Becker
3:       Jessica Smith
2:       Thivya Jeyaranjan
1:       Holly Thompson
A:       Emma Sutherland
Team: Belisle 
Montreal, QC
S:       Eve Belisle
3:       Lauren Mann
2:       Patricia Hill
1:       Brittany O'Rourke
A:       
Team: Belki 
Minsk, BLR
S:       Irina Belki
3:       Polina Petrova
2:       Tatiana Torsunova
1:       Vera Torsunova
A:       
Team: Bergman 
Morris, MB
S:       Hayley Bergman
3:       Olivia Bruneau
2:       Payton Bergman
1:       Anastasia Ginters
A:       
Team: Bevan 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Shae Bevan
3:       Kyla Grabowski
2:       Paige Beaudry
1:       Jessica Hancox
A:       
Team: Birchard 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Shannon Birchard
3:       Nicole Sigvaldason
2:       Sheyna Andries
1:       Mariah Mondor
A:       
Team: Bonar 
Brandon, MB
S:       Maureen Bonar
3:       Janice Blair
2:       Allyson Bell
1:       Tammy Selman
A:       
Team: Bouvier 
Medicine Hat, AB
S:       Hannah Bouvier
3:       Shayla Herman
2:       Roberta Armstrong
1:       Frankie Dienn
A:       
Team: Breen 
Halifax, NS
S:       Theresa Breen
3:       Marlee Power
2:       Jocelyn Adams
1:       Amanda Simpson
A:       
Team: Bremane 
Riga, LAT
S:       Madara Bremane
3:       Helma Gerda Bidina
2:       Zane Brakovska
1:       Megija Anna Graumane
A:       
Team: Brothers 
Halifax, NS
S:       Jill Brothers
3:       Erin Carmody
2:       Sarah Murphy
1:       Jennifer Brine
A:       Blisse Joyce
Team: Brown 
Kamloops, BC
S:       Corryn Brown
3:       Erin Pincott
2:       Dezaray Hawes
1:       Samantha Fisher
A:       
Team: Brown 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Joelle Brown
3:       Susan Baleja
2:       Natalie Claude-Harding
1:       Carlene Strand
A:       
Team: Burtnyk 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Laura Burtnyk
3:       Rachel Burtnyk
2:       Hailey Ryan
1:       Rebecca Cormier
A:       
Team: Butler 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Dawn Butler
3:       Debbie Erdos
2:       Denise Hoekstra
1:       Debbie Potter
A:       
Team: Cadorin 
Thornhill, ON
S:       Chrissy Cadorin
3:       Joanne Curtis
2:       Julia Weagle
1:       Sarah Jagger
A:       
Team: Calvert 
Carberry, MB
S:       Alyssa Calvert
3:       Laryssa Stevenson
2:       Kylee Calvert
1:       Lindsay Baldock
A:       
Team: Carey 
Calgary, AB
S:       Chelsea Carey
3:       Cathy Overton-Clapham
2:       Jocelyn Peterman
1:       Laine Peters
A:       
Team: Chappellaz 
Brandon, MB
S:       Katie Chappellaz
3:       Kristin McLellan
2:       Kortney Teale
1:       Heather Bruederlin
A:       Jolene Cumming
Team: Chisholm 
Weyburn, SK
S:       Candace Chisholm
3:       Lana Vey
2:       Natalie Bloomfield
1:       Kristy Johnson
A:       
Team: Christensen 
Blaine, USA
S:       Cory Christensen
3:       Sarah Anderson
2:       Taylor Anderson
1:       Jenna Martin
A:       
Team: Clark-Rouire 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Jennifer Clark-Rouire
3:       Lisa DeRiviere
2:       Jolene Rutter
1:       Sydney Arnal
A:       
Team: Comeau 
Moncton, NB
S:       Justine Comeau
3:       Emma Le Blanc
2:       Brigitte Comeau
1:       Keira McLaughlin
A:       
Team: Cowan 
Cloverdale, BC
S:       Shiela Cowan
3:       Donna Langlands
2:       Crystal Murray
1:       Victoria Murphy
A:       Victoria Murphy
Team: Currie 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Amy Currie
3:       Bobby Currie
2:       Sam Durnin
1:       Wanda Currie
A:       
Team: Curtis 
St. John's , NL
S:       Stacie Curtis
3:       Erin Porter
2:       Julie Devereaux
1:       Carrie Vautour
A:       Erica Trickett
Team: Daly 
Halifax, NS
S:       Calissa Daly
3:       Kirsten Lind
2:       Mandi Newhook
1:       Hailey Silver
A:       
Team: Daniels 
Delta, BC
S:       Sarah Daniels
3:       Kayla MacMillan
2:       Megan Daniels
1:       Sarah Loken
A:       
Team: Danshina 
Moscow, RUS
S:       Anastasiia Danshina
3:       Veronika Tepliashina
2:       Daria Patrikeeva
1:       Irina Nizovtseva
A:       
Team: DeJong 
Grande Prairie, AB
S:       Delia DeJong
3:       Janais DeJong
2:       Amy Janko
1:       Stephanie Enright
A:       
Team: Derick 
Buckingham, QC
S:       Catherine Derick
3:       Sylvie Daniel
2:       Chantal Gadova
1:       Cheryl Morgan
A:       
Team: Dewar 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Jackie Dewar
3:       Amanda Hickey
2:       Meghan Knutson
1:       Kristie Moroz
A:       
Team: Donaldson 
Victoria/Vancouver, BC
S:       Holly Donaldson
3:       Lindsay Hudyma
2:       Steph Jackson-Baier
1:       Carley Sandwith
A:       
Team: Duncan 
Whitehorse, YK
S:       Chelsea Duncan
3:       Jenna Duncan
2:       Kara Price
1:       Jody Smallwood
A:       Loralee Johnstone
Team: Duncan 
Toronto, ON
S:       Hollie Duncan
3:       Stephanie LeDrew
2:       Cheryl Kreviazuk
1:       Karen Sagle
A:       
Team: Dupont 
Hvidovre, DEN
S:       Madeleine Dupont
3:       Denise Dupont
2:       Julie Hogh
1:       Mathilde Halse
A:       Lina Knudsen
Team: Dwyer 
Halifax, NS
S:       Emily Dwyer
3:       Karlee Jones
2:       MacKenzie Proctor
1:       Shelley Barker
A:       
Team: Eberle 
Regina, SK
S:       Chantelle Eberle
3:       Christie Gamble
2:       Larisa Murray
1:       Haylee Jameson
A:       
Team: Einarson 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Kerri Einarson
3:       Selena Kaatz
2:       Liz Fyfe
1:       Kristin MacCuish
A:       
Team: England 
Regina, SK
S:       Sara England
3:       Stasia Wisniewski
2:       Rayann Zerr
1:       Michelle Lang
A:       
Team: Englot 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Michelle Englot
3:       Kate Cameron
2:       Leslie Wilson-Westcott
1:       Raunora Westcott
A:       Krysten Karwacki
Team: Erickson 
Regina, SK
S:       Rachel Erickson
3:       Sarah Hoag
2:       Taylor Marcotte
1:       Jade Goebel
A:       
Team: Farnell 
Tunbridge Wells, ENG
S:       Lisa Farnell
3:       Sara Jahodova
2:       Victoria Kyle
1:       Niamh Fenton
A:       
Team: Farrell 
Blaine, MN
S:       Cora Farrell
3:       Cait Flannery
2:       Lexi Lanigan
1:       Rebecca Miles
A:       
Team: Feltscher 
Flims, SUI
S:       Binia Feltscher
3:       Irene Schori
2:       Franziska Kaufmann
1:       Carole Howald
A:       
Team: Flaxey 
Caledon, ON
S:       Allison Flaxey
3:       Clancy Grandy
2:       Lynn Kreviazuk
1:       Morgan Court
A:       
Team: Fleming 
Lockerbie, SCO
S:       Hannah Fleming
3:       Jennifer Dodds
2:       Alice Spence
1:       Vicky Wright
A:       
Team: Fleming 
Regina, SK
S:       Shalon Fleming
3:       Chelsey Peterson
2:       Becca Anderson
1:       Carla Anaka
A:       
Team: Fletcher 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Sarah Fletcher
3:       Taylor Johansen
2:       Jacqui Lavoie
1:       Kaitlyn Wade
A:       
Team: Fleury 
Sudbury, NONT
S:       Tracy Fleury
3:       Jennifer Wylie
2:       Jenna Walsh
1:       Amanda Gates
A:       Crystal Webster
Team: Francisci 
oakville, ON
S:       Grace Francisci
3:       Sarah Mooney
2:       Cassandra Paccanaro
1:       Danielle Miron
A:       
Team: Fransson 
Skelleftea, SWE
S:       Cecilia Fransson
3:       Tova Pettersson
2:       Linnea Svedberg
1:       Jenny Jonasson
A:       
Team: Fritzler 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Rachel Fritzler
3:       Jenna Hope
2:       Jessica Mitchell
1:       Ashley Lang
A:       
Team: Froud 
Waterloo, ON
S:       Susan Froud
3:       Lauren Horton
2:       Margot Flemming
1:       Megan Arnold
A:       
Team: Fujisawa 
Kitami, JPN
S:       Satsuki Fujisawa
3:       Chinami Yoshida
2:       Yumi Suzuki
1:       Yurika Yoshida
A:       Mari Motohashi
Team: Galusha 
Yellowknife, NT
S:       Kerry Galusha
3:       Sarah Koltun
2:       Megan Koehler
1:       Shona Barbour
A:       
Team: Gardner 
Hamilton, ON
S:       Jaimee Gardner
3:       Jackie Kellie
2:       Jenn Minchin
1:       Ainsley Galbraith
A:       Jordan Ariss
Team: Gaspari 
Cortina d'Ampezzo, ITA
S:       Diana Gaspari
3:       Veronica Zappone
2:       Chiara Olivieri
1:       Arianna Losano
A:       Denise Pimpini
Team: Gim 
Gyeonggi-do, KOR
S:       Un-Chi Gim
3:       Min-Ji Um
2:       Ye-Eun Seol
1:       Yoon-Jung Yeom
A:       Seul-Bee Lee
Team: Gosselin 
Sherbrooke, QC
S:       Brigitte Gosselin
3:       Chantal Ouellette
2:       Suzanne Godin
1:       Pierrette Houle
A:       
Team: Graham 
Moncton, NB
S:       Shelly Graham
3:       Debbie McCann
2:       Connie Nichol
1:       Jane McGinn
A:       
Team: Gushulak 
New Westminister, BC
S:       Diane Gushulak
3:       Grace MacInnes
2:       Jessie Sanderson
1:       Sandra Comadina
A:       Ashley Sanderson
Team: Gustafsson 
Gavle, SWE
S:       Sofia Gustafsson
3:       Anna Gustafsson
2:       Anna Huhta
1:       Johanna Hoeglund
A:       
Team: Gyles 
Cloverdale CC
S:       Kayte Gyles
3:       Shawna Jensen
2:       Caitlin Campbell
1:       Amanda Tipper
A:       
Team: Hamilton 
Edinburgh, SCO
S:       Claire Hamilton
3:       Gina Aitken
2:       Rachael Halliday
1:       Rachel Hannen
A:       
Team: Hamilton 
Calgary, AB
S:       Teryn Hamilton
3:       Vanessa Murray
2:       Krista Shortridge
1:       Kirsten Krassman
A:       
Team: Hanlon 
Saint John, NB
S:       Heidi Hanlon
3:       Kathy Floyd
2:       Judy Blanchard
1:       Jane Arseneau
A:       
Team: Harrison 
Mississauga, ON
S:       Jacqueline Harrison
3:       Janet Murphy
2:       Stephanie Matheson
1:       Melissa Foster
A:       
Team: Hartwell 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Michelle Hartwell
3:       Tammy Kaufman
2:       Chantal Allan
1:       Shauna Nordstrom
A:       
Team: Harvey 
Cornwall, ON
S:       Jennifer Harvey
3:       Lise Lalonde
2:       Stephanie Barbeau
1:       Kelly MacLeod
A:       
Team: Hasselborg 
Sundbyberg, SWE
S:       Anna Hasselborg
3:       Sara McManus
2:       Agnes Knochenhauer
1:       Sofia Mabergs
A:       
Team: Hauser 
Dubendorf, SUI
S:       Marina Hauser
3:       Jessica Jaeggi
2:       Cynthia Gertsch
1:       Lara Moser
A:       
Team: Heggestad 
Oakville, ON
S:       Heather Heggestad
3:       Ginger Van Ymeren
2:       Michelle Smith
1:       Lauren Harrison
A:       
Team: Hegner 
Uzwil, SUI
S:       Ursi Hegner
3:       Imogen Oona Lehmann
2:       Nina Ledergerber
1:       Claudia Baumann
A:       
Team: Hersikorn 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Patty Hersikorn
3:       Denise Hersikorn
2:       Brenda Goertzen
1:       Anita Silvernagle
A:       
Team: Hicks 
Fredericton , NB
S:       Kathy Hicks
3:       Alexa Washburn
2:       Brenda Stirling
1:       Eleanor Murray
A:       
Team: Hilker 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Krysta Hilker
3:       Katie Morrissey
2:       Kim Louttit
1:       Heather Steele
A:       
Team: Holland 
Regina, SK
S:       Amber Holland
3:       Sherri Singler
2:       Laura Strong
1:       Debbie Lozinski
A:       
Team: Homan 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Rachel Homan
3:       Emma Miskew
2:       Joanne Courtney
1:       Lisa Weagle
A:       
Team: Howard 
Regina, SK
S:       Ashley Howard
3:       Carly Howard
2:       Kim Schneider
1:       Ashley Williamson
A:       
Team: Hung 
, HKG
S:       Ling-Yue Hung
3:       Julie Morrison
2:       Ada Shang
1:       Ashura Wong
A:       Grace Bugg
Team: Hunkin 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Jessie Hunkin
3:       Holly Jamieson
2:       Lynnelle Mahe
1:       Kim Curtin
A:       
Team: Inglis 
Toronto, ON
S:       Danielle Inglis
3:       Jessica Corrado
2:       Stephanie Corrado
1:       Cassandra de Groot
A:       
Team: Jackson 
Dumfries, SCO
S:       Sophie Jackson
3:       Naomi Brown
2:       Mili Smith
1:       Sophie Sinclair
A:       
Team: Jensen 
Hvidovre, DEN
S:       Angelina Jensen
3:       Camilla Jensen
2:       Mette de Neergaard
1:       Christine Svensen
A:       Ane Hansen
Team: Jentsch 
F�ssen, GER
S:       Daniela Jentsch
3:       Josephine Obermann
2:       Analena Jentsch
1:       Pia-Lisa Schoell
A:       
Team: Jewer 
Ajax, ON
S:       Kaitlin Jewer
3:       Sabrina Anderson
2:       Kelsey Cathcart
1:       Joanna Francolini
A:       
Team: Jiang 
Harbin , CHN
S:       Yilun Jiang
3:       Xindi Jiang
2:       MingYue Yao
1:       Hui Yan
A:       
Team: Jones 
Haifax, NS
S:       Colleen Jones
3:       Kim Kelly
2:       Mary Sue Radford
1:       Nancy Delahunt
A:       
Team: Jones 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Jennifer Jones
3:       Kaitlyn Lawes
2:       Jill Officer
1:       Dawn McEwen
A:       
Team: Jones 
Chester, NS
S:       Kaitlyn Jones
3:       Kristin Clarke
2:       Karlee Burgess
1:       Lindsey Burgess
A:       
Team: Kaufman 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Nicky Kaufman
3:       Melissa Pierce
2:       Erica Ortt
1:       Sarah More
A:       
Team: Kauste 
Hyvinkaa, FIN
S:       Oona Kauste
3:       Lotta Immonen
2:       Eszter Juhasz
1:       Maija Salmiovirta
A:       
Team: Keiser 
Zug, SUI
S:       Raphaela Keiser
3:       Laura Engler
2:       Vanessa Tonoli
1:       Nehla Meier
A:       
Team: Kim 
Uiseong, KOR
S:       EunJung Kim
3:       KyeongAe Kim
2:       SeonYeong Kim
1:       YeongMi Kim
A:       Chohi Kim
Team: Kim 
Gyeongido, KOR
S:       Min Ji Kim
3:       Hye Rin Kim
2:       Tae I Yang
1:       Sujin Kim
A:       
Team: Kitz 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Chaelynn Kitz
3:       Rikki Schick
2:       Alexa Dixon
1:       Kelsey Dixon
A:       
Team: Kleibrink 
Calgary, AB
S:       Shannon Kleibrink
3:       Sarah Wilkes
2:       Kalynn Park
1:       Alison Thiessen
A:       
Team: Klimova 
Prague, CZE
S:       Linda Klimova
3:       Katerina Samueliova
2:       Kamila Mulacova
1:       Katerina Urbanova
A:       
Team: Knezevic 
Lake Country, BC
S:       Patti Knezevic
3:       Brette Richards
2:       Heather Tyre
1:       Blaine DeJager
A:       
Team: Koana 
Yamanashi, JPN
S:       Junko Nishimuro
3:       Tori Koana
2:       Yuna Kotani
1:       Mao Ishigaki
A:       Arisa Kotani
Team: Kopach 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Merle Kopach
3:       Gwen Kaminski
2:       Linda Delver
1:       Trudy Dykes
A:       
Team: Kubeskova 
Prague, CZE
S:       Anna Kubeskova
3:       Alzbeta Baudysova
2:       Tereza Pliskova
1:       Klara Svatonova
A:       Ezhen Kolchevskaia
Team: Kyllo 
Vernon, BC
S:       Kim Slattery
3:       Alyssa Kyllo
2:       Kelsi Jones
1:       Morgayne Eby
A:       
Team: Ladouceur 
Halifax, NS
S:       Isabelle Ladouceur
3:       Emilie Proulx
2:       Kate Callaghan
1:       Makayla Harnish
A:       Elsa Nauss
Team: Larouche 
Levis, QC
S:       Marie-France Larouche
3:       Brenda Nicholls
2:       Nancy Bélanger
1:       Julie Rainville
A:       
Team: Lawton 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Stefanie Lawton
3:       Stephanie Schmidt
2:       Cristina Goertzen
1:       Brooklyn Lemon
A:       
Team: Lewin 
Carp, ON
S:       Cassandra Lewin
3:       Jackie Peters
2:       Jessica Barcauskas
1:       Alexis Riordan-Campbell
A:       
Team: Link 
Tallinn, EST
S:       Tene Link
3:       Kaja Liik-Tamm
2:       Viktoria Rudenko
1:       Ulle Lumiste
A:       Eve-Lyn Korka
Team: Macaulay 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Erin Macaulay
3:       Melissa Gannon
2:       Rebecca Wichers-Schreur
1:       Jessica Armstrong
A:       Kim Gannon
Team: MacDiarmid 
Halifax, NS
S:       Kristen MacDiarmid
3:       Marie Christianson
2:       Liz Woodworth
1:       Julia Colter
A:       Kelly Backman
Team: MacNutt 
Truro, NS
S:       Colleen Pinkney
3:       Shelley MacNutt
2:       Wendy Currie
1:       Susan Creelman
A:       
Team: MacPhee 
Charlottetown, PEI
S:       Robyn MacPhee
3:       Sarah Fullerton
2:       Meaghan Hughes
1:       Michelle McQuaid
A:       
Team: Madisson 
Tallinn, EST
S:       Triin Madisson
3:       Kristin Laidsalu
2:       Britta Sillaots
1:       Karin Vahi
A:       Sigrid Leppmets
Team: Madonia 
Thornhill, ON
S:       Colleen Madonia
3:       Karri-Lee Grant
2:       Christine Loube
1:       Jane Hooper-Perroud
A:       
Team: Makichuk 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Lindsay Makichuk
3:       Jennifer Van Wieren
2:       Jen Person
1:       Tiffany Steuber
A:       
Team: Mallais 
Saint John, NB
S:       Sarah Mallais
3:       Carol Whitaker
2:       Leah Thompson
1:       Jane Boyle
A:       
Team: Marthaller 
Lethbridge, AB
S:       Jodi Marthaller
3:       Jody McNabb
2:       Nicole Larson
1:       Valerie Ekelund
A:       
Team: Martin 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Nancy Martin
3:       Alyssa Jenkins
2:       Meaghan Frerichs
1:       Teresa Waterfield
A:       
Team: Matsumura 
Karuizawa, JPN
S:       Chiaki Matsumura
3:       Emi Shimizu
2:       Ikue Kitazawa
1:       Hasumi Ishigooka
A:       Seina Nakajima
Team: Mattatall 
Halifax, NS
S:       Mary Mattatall
3:       Marg Cutcliffe
2:       Jill Alcoe-Holland
1:       Andrea Saulnier
A:       
Team: McCarville 
Thunder Bay, NONT
S:       Krista McCarville
3:       Kendra Lilly
2:       Ashley Sippala
1:       Sarah Potts
A:       
Team: McConnery 
Windsor, NS
S:       Nancy McConnery
3:       Mariah MacAulay
2:       Shelley MacKay
1:       Jennifer Piggott
A:       
Team: McCreanor 
LaSalle , MB
S:       Deb McCreanor
3:       Trisha Hill
2:       Michelle Buchanan
1:       Jennifer Cawson
A:       
Team: McEvoy 
Halifax, NS
S:       Julie McEvoy
3:       Danielle Parsons
2:       Sheena Moore
1:       Jill Thomas
A:       
Team: McLean 
Brandon, MB
S:       Tiffany McLean
3:       Mallory Black
2:       Hayley Surovy
1:       Cassandra Lesiuk
A:       
Team: McMakin 
St. Paul, MN
S:       Christine McMakin
3:       Alyson Deegan
2:       Anna Netteberg
1:       Mairin Barrett
A:       
Team: Mei 
Harbin, CHN
S:       Jie Mei
3:       Ying Cao
2:       Yi Wei Fu
1:       Ying Yang
A:       
Team: Meilleur 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Briane Meilleur
3:       Breanne Knapp
2:       Janelle Vachon
1:       Sarah Neufeld
A:       
Team: Menard 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Lisa Menard
3:       Lesle Cafferty
2:       Emilie Rafnson
1:       Laurie Macdonell
A:       
Team: Middaugh 
Coldwater, ON
S:       Sherry Middaugh
3:       Jo-Ann Rizzo
2:       Lee Merklinger
1:       Leigh Armstrong
A:       Kimberly Tuck
Team: Mikkelsen 
Thunder Bay, ON
S:       Larissa Mikkelsen
3:       Shana Marchessault
2:       Ali Mapledoram
1:       Kady Stachiw
A:       
Team: Miller 
St. John's, NL
S:       Jessica Cunningham
3:       Cindy Miller
2:       Sarah Ford
1:       Noelle Thomas-Kennell
A:       
Team: Moberg 
Stocksund, SWE
S:       Emma Moberg
3:       Mikaela Altebro
2:       Alva Sundberg
1:       Emma Landelius
A:       
Team: Moiseeva 
St. Petersburg, RUS
S:       Victoria Moiseeva
3:       Uliana Vasilyeva
2:       Galina Arsenkina
1:       Julia Guzieva
A:       Julia Portunova
Team: Morozova 
Moscow, RUS
S:       Daria Morozova
3:       Vlada Rumiantseva
2:       Ira Riasanova
1:       Vera Tyuliakova
A:       
Team: Morrissey 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Erin Morrissey
3:       Trish Scharf
2:       Laura LaBonte
1:       Jen Ahde
A:       Kim Brown
Team: Muirhead 
Perth , SCO
S:       Eve Muirhead
3:       Anna Sloan
2:       Vicki Adams
1:       Lauren Gray
A:       Kelly Schafer
Team: Munn 
Moncton, NB
S:       Heather Munn
3:       Kim Dow
2:       Michaela Downey
1:       Sabrina Keyes
A:       
Team: Murphy 
Missisauga, ON
S:       Jestyn Murphy
3:       Riley Sandham
2:       Danielle Hudson
1:       Hilary Nuhn
A:       
Team: Neeleman 
Zoetermeer, NED
S:       Marianne Neeleman
3:       Ester Romijn
2:       Linda Kreijns
1:       Bonnie Nilhamn
A:       
Team: Nichol 
Edmonton , AB
S:       Deanne Nichol
3:       Karynn Flory
2:       Brittany Zelmer
1:       Jennifer Sheehan
A:       
Team: Norberg 
Stocksund, SWE
S:       Anette Norberg
3:       Therese Westman
2:       Johanna Heldin
1:       Sarah Pengel
A:       Tilde Vermelin
Team: Ogasawara 
Sapporo, JPN
S:       Ayumi Ogasawara
3:       Yumie Funayama
2:       Kaho Onodera
1:       Anna Ohmiya
A:       Sayaka Yoshimura
Team: Oh 
Chun cheon, KOR
S:       Eun-jin Oh
3:       Suji Kim
2:       Jihyeon Kim
1:       Jeonghwa Park
A:       Su Bin Hwang
Team: Olsen 
Kamloops, BC
S:       Lori Olsen
3:       Kelsey Martin
2:       Lisa Robitaille
1:       Theresa Tourand
A:       
Team: Osemlak 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Kimberly Osemlak
3:       Allison DeHoop
2:       Shelby Nichol
1:       Amber Sawchuk
A:       
Team: Otaegi 
, ESP
S:       Oihane Otaegi
3:       Leire Otaegi
2:       Patricia Ruiz
1:       Asuncion Manterola
A:       Estrella Labrador Amo
Team: Paetz 
Zurich, SUI
S:       Alina Paetz
3:       Nadine Lehmann
2:       Marisa Winkelhausen
1:       Nicole Schwaegli
A:       
Team: Palancsa 
Budapest, HUN
S:       Dorottya Palancsa
3:       Henrietta Miklai
2:       Nikolett Sandor
1:       Vera Kalocsai
A:       Dorottya Micheller
Team: Paulauskaite 
Vilnius, LTU
S:       Virginija Paulauskaite
3:       Olga Dvojeglazova
2:       Asta Vaicekonyte
1:       Lina Januleviciute
A:       Grazina Eitutiene
Team: Paulsen 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Trish Paulsen
3:       Kari Johanson
2:       Kari Paulsen
1:       Natalie Yanko
A:       
Team: Pavlyuchik 
Minsk, BLR
S:       Alina Pavlyuchik
3:       Suzanna Ivashyna
2:       Arina Sverzhinskaya
1:       Margarita Deshyk
A:       Natalia Sverzhinskaya
Team: Pearce 
Penetanguishene, ON
S:       Brittany Pearce
3:       Katie Moreau
2:       Sue Westwood
1:       Corrie Wimmer
A:       Tammy Brown
Team: Perron 
Quebec , QC
S:       Roxane Perron
3:       Lisa Davies
2:       Miriam Perron
1:       Anik Brascoup
A:       
Team: Peterson 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Beth Peterson
3:       Robyn Njegovan
2:       Melissa Gordon
1:       Breanne Yozenko
A:       Lindsay Warkentin
Team: Pewarchuk 
Victoria, BC
S:       Dailene Pewarchuk
3:       Rachelle Kallechy
2:       Adina Tasaka
1:       Patty Wallingham
A:       
Team: Pinkney 
Halifax, NS
S:       Colleen Pinkney
3:       Brigitte MacPhail
2:       Kaitlyn Veitch
1:       Michelle McDonald
A:       Mary Myketyn-Driscoll
Team: Pluta 
Gliwice, POL
S:       Marta Pluta
3:       Martyna Wilczak
2:       Karolina Zaborska
1:       Ewa Nogly
A:       Justyna Beck
Team: Podoll 
Fargo, ND
S:       Ann Podoll
3:       Carissa Muller
2:       Rachel Workin
1:       Christina Lammers
A:       
Team: Ramsay 
Calgary, AB
S:       Geri-Lynn Ramsay
3:       Kelly Erickson
2:       Brittany Tran
1:       Claire Tully
A:       
Team: Reed 
Brandon , MB
S:       Cheryl Reed
3:       Sam Murata
2:       Pam Robins
1:       Roz Taylor
A:       
Team: Rhyme 
Four Seasons CC
S:       Rebecca Andrew
3:       Kim Rhyme
2:       Katie Rhyme
1:       Amy Harnden
A:       
Team: Rizzo 
Brantford, ON
S:       Jo-Ann Rizzo
3:       Kerry Lackie
2:       Kristin Turcotte
1:       Julie McMullin
A:       
Team: Robertson 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Darcy Robertson
3:       Karen Klein
2:       Vanessa Foster
1:       Theresa Cannon
A:       
Team: Robichaud 
Moncton, NB
S:       Sylvie Robichaud
3:       Melissa Adams
2:       Nicole Bishop
1:       Kendra Lister
A:       
Team: Rocque 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Kelsey Rocque
3:       Laura Crocker
2:       Taylor McDonald
1:       Jen Gates
A:       
Team: Roth 
Blaine, USA
S:       Nina Roth
3:       Tabitha Peterson
2:       Aileen Geving
1:       Becca Hamilton
A:       
Team: Rozon 
Guelph, ON
S:       Breanna Rozon
3:       Melanie Ebach
2:       Kaelyn Gregory
1:       Jillian Page
A:       
Team: Rudzite 
Riga, LAT
S:       Ieva Rudzite
3:       Liga Avena
2:       Daina Barone
1:       Rasa Bruna
A:       Moa Norell
Team: Ryde 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Rebecca Ryde
3:       Ellen Redlick
2:       Leigh Dick
1:       Amanda Torrance
A:       
Team: Ryokawa 
Karuizawa, JPN
S:       Ami Enami
3:       Minori Suzuki
2:       Sae Yamamoto
1:       Mone Ryokawa
A:       
Team: Santos 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Deb Santos
3:       Leanne Telford
2:       Lil Grabinsky
1:       Teri Tralnberg
A:       
Team: Scheidegger 
Lethbridge, AB
S:       Casey Scheidegger
3:       Cary-Anne McTaggart
2:       Jessie Scheidegger
1:       Kristie Moore
A:       
Team: Schenher 
Melville, SK
S:       Deana Schenher
3:       Allyson Grywacheski
2:       Amber Stachura
1:       Marcy Hiduk
A:       
Team: Schoepp 
Garmisch, GER
S:       Andrea Schoepp
3:       Monika Wagner
2:       Fabienne Furbringer
1:       Lisa Ruch
A:       Kerstin Ruch
Team: Schultz 
Saint Paul, MN
S:       Jessica Schultz
3:       Courtney George
2:       Jordan Moulton
1:       Stephanie Senneker
A:       
Team: Scotland 
Calgary, AB
S:       Nadine Scotland
3:       Heather Jensen
2:       Rebecca Konschuh
1:       Heather Rogers
A:       
Team: Scott 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Holly Scott
3:       Megan Anderson
2:       Candace Read
1:       Trina Ball
A:       Tara Lamoureux
Team: Team Serbu Sand and Gravel 
Balgonie, SK
S:       Mandy Selzer
3:       Erin Barnhart
2:       Sherry Just
1:       Donda-Lee Deis
A:       
Team: Sherrer 
Lacombe, AB
S:       Marla Sherrer
3:       Adrienne Maschmeyer
2:       Amanda Moizis
1:       Julie Selvais
A:       
Team: Shimizu 
Richmond, BC
S:       Kelly Shimizu
3:       Rebecca Stevenson
2:       Michelle MacLeod
1:       Mariah Coulombe
A:       
Team: Sidorova 
Moscow, RUS
S:       Anna Sidorova
3:       Margarita Fomina
2:       Aleksandra Raeva
1:       Nkeiruka Ezekh
A:       Alina Kovaleva
Team: Sigfridsson 
Skelleftea, SWE
S:       Cissi Ostlund
3:       Christina Bertrup
2:       Maria Wennerstroem
1:       Margaretha Sigfridsson
A:       
Team: Silvernagle 
Twin Rivers CC
S:       Robyn Silvernagle
3:       Jolene Campbell
2:       Dayna Demers
1:       Kara Thevenot
A:       
Team: Simard 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Ashton Simard
3:       Andie Kurjata
2:       Sara Fraser
1:       Hilary Charlie
A:       
Team: Sinclair 
Blaine, USA
S:       Jamie Sinclair
3:       Alexandra Carlson
2:       Vicky Persinger
1:       Monica Walker
A:       
Team: Skaslien 
Oslo, NOR
S:       Kristin Moen Skaslien
3:       Ingvild Skaga
2:       Pia Trulsen
1:       Jenn Cunningham
A:       Maia Ramsfjell
Team: Skrlik 
Calgary, AB
S:       Kayla Skrlik
3:       Ashton Skrlik
2:       Hope Sunley
1:       Megan Johnson
A:       
Team: Slattery 
Vernon, BC
S:       Alyssa Kyllo
3:       Kelsi Jones
2:       Morgayne Eby
1:       Kim Slattery
A:       
Team: Smart 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Ocean Smart
3:       Robyn Gerrard
2:       Sharli Warawa
1:       Erica Horte
A:       
Team: Smith 
Charlottetown, PEI
S:       Veronica Smith
3:       Jane DiCarlo
2:       Sabrina Smith
1:       Whitney Young
A:       
Team: Spencer 
winnnipeg, MB
S:       Barb Spencer
3:       Katie Spencer
2:       Holly Spencer
1:       Allyson Spencer
A:       
Team: St-Georges 
Laval, QC
S:       Laurie St-Georges
3:       Cynthia St-Georges
2:       Meaghan Rivett
1:       Emily Riley
A:       Janique Berthelot
Team: Stasa-Sarsune 
Riga, LAT
S:       Iveta Stasa-Sarsune
3:       Ieva Krusta
2:       Santa Blumberga
1:       Evelina Barone
A:       Madara Bremane
Team: Stern 
Wetzikon, SUI
S:       Briar Huerlimann
3:       Elena Stern
2:       Lisa Gisler
1:       Celine Koller
A:       Anna Stern
Team: Streifel 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Kristen Streifel
3:       Danielle Schmiemann
2:       Taylore Maschmeyer
1:       Jesse Iles
A:       
Team: Sturmay 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Selena Sturmay
3:       Chantele Broderson
2:       Kate Goodhelpsen
1:       Paige Papley
A:       
Team: Sundberg 
Ostersund, SWE
S:       Tova Sundberg
3:       Emma Sjodin
2:       Maria Larsson
1:       Sofie Bergman
A:       Sandra Ljundberg
Team: Sutherland 
Manotick, ON
S:       Sierra Sutherland
3:       Mychelle Zahab
2:       Julie Breton
1:       Jade Merkley
A:       
Team: Sweeting 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Val Sweeting
3:       Lori Olson-Johns
2:       Dana Ferguson
1:       Rachel Brown
A:       
Team: Synackova 
Prague, CZE
S:       Hana Synackova
3:       Lenka Kitzbergerova
2:       Karolina Frederiksen
1:       Michala Nadherova
A:       
Team: Szeliga-Frynia 
Lodz, POL
S:       Marta Szeliga-Frynia
3:       Adela Walczak
2:       Zuzanna Rybicka
1:       Maria Stefanska
A:       Barbara Karwat
Team: Tatlock 
Moncton, NB
S:       Shannon Tatlock
3:       Sandy Comeau
2:       Shelley Thomas
1:       Lynn LeBlanc
A:       
Team: Telnova 
Moscow, RUS
S:       Ekaterina Telnova
3:       Nadezhda Okorokova
2:       Nataliya Kolotilina
1:       Elena Davtyan
A:       
Team: Thevenot 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Ashley Thevenot
3:       Paige Engel
2:       Layne Engel
1:       Mary Engel
A:       Paige Engel
Team: Thomas 
Montreal, QC
S:       Laura Thomas
3:       Ann-Lise Rochon
2:       Guelena Chanchourova
1:       Maria Santella
A:       
Team: Thompson 
Halifax, NS
S:       Celina Thompson
3:       Liz Garnett
2:       Mandy Grace
1:       Dalyce Wilson
A:       
Team: Thompson 
Kamloops, BC
S:       Karla Thompson
3:       Kristen Recksiedler
2:       Shannon Aleksic
1:       Trysta Vandale
A:       
Team: Thunman 
Uppsala, SWE
S:       Rebecka Thunman
3:       Malin Tegendal
2:       Erika Jonsson
1:       Wilma Hornay
A:       
Team: Tippin 
Woodstock, ON
S:       Julie Tippin
3:       Chantal Duhaime
2:       Rachelle Vink
1:       Tess Bobbie
A:       
Team: Tirinzoni 
Aarau, SUI
S:       Silvana Tirinzoni
3:       Manuela Siegrist
2:       Esther Neuenschwander
1:       Marlene Albrecht
A:       
Team: Todd 
Regina, SK
S:       Stephanie Todd
3:       Renee Michaud
2:       Jade Kerr
1:       Jasmine Kerr
A:       
Team: Tracey 
Weyburn, SK
S:       Danette Tracey
3:       Emily Haupstein
2:       Shayla Moore
1:       Abbey Johnson
A:       
Team: Tremblay 
Amqui, QC
S:       Gaetanne Tremblay
3:       Sylvie Goulet
2:       Sylvie Lavigne
1:       Debi Smith
A:       
Team: Turmann 
Tallinn, EST
S:       Marie Turmann
3:       Kerli Laidsalu
2:       Victoria-Laura Lohmus
1:       Erika Tuvike
A:       
Team: Ursel 
Eden, MB
S:       Terry Ursel
3:       Wanda Rainka
2:       Tracy Igonia
1:       Brenda Walker
A:       Gwen Wooley
Team: Van Osch 
Nanaimo CC
S:       Kesa Van Osch
3:       Marika Van Osch
2:       Kalia Van Osch
1:       Amy Gibson
A:       
Team: Varnes 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Rhonda Varnes
3:       Jenna Loder
2:       Katherine Doerksen
1:       Danielle Robinson
A:       
Team: Venevtseva 
Dudinka, RUS
S:       Anna Venevtseva
3:       Olga Zharkova
2:       Anna Hrushevskaya
1:       Yuldus Balakireva
A:       Kristina Aleinikova
Team: Wallingford 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Emma Wallingford
3:       Grace Holyoke
2:       Lindsay Dubue
1:       Hannah Wallingford
A:       
Team: Wang 
Harbin, CHN
S:       Bingyu Wang
3:       Yan Zhou
2:       Jinli Liu
1:       Jingyi Ma
A:       Zi-Qi Dong
Team: Wang 
Harbin, CHN
S:       Zi-Qi Dong
3:       Zi-Xin Wang
2:       Jiaxin Yu
1:       Cheng Yu Sun
A:       
Team: Wark 
Chilliwack , BC
S:       Sarah Wark
3:       Kristen Pilote
2:       Jen Rusnell
1:       Michelle Dunn
A:       
Team: Wasylkiw 
Unionville, ON
S:       Katelyn Wasylkiw
3:       Lauren Wasylkiw
2:       Stephanie Thompson
1:       Katrina Collins
A:       
Team: Watling 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Christine MacKay
3:       Kristy Watling
2:       Taylor Maida
1:       Katrina Thiessen
A:       
Team: Waye 
Toronto, ON
S:       Ashley Waye
3:       Courtney de Winter
2:       Christina Walters
1:       Trisha Halchuk
A:       
Team: Widmer 
Schaffhausen, SUI
S:       Larissa Berchtold
3:       Chantale Widmer
2:       Lara Stocker
1:       Roxanne Heritier
A:       
Team: Willemsen 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Barb Willemsen
3:       Natalie Boucher
2:       Ronna Reddick
1:       Sandy Aldridge
A:       
Team: Williams 
Sydney, AUS
S:       Helen Williams
3:       Kim Forge
2:       Ashleigh Street
1:       Michelle Fredericks Armstrong
A:       Anne Powell
Team: Williamson 
Weyburn, SK
S:       Rae Ann Williamson
3:       Alexandra Meyer
2:       Ashley Green
1:       Jade Bloor
A:       
Team: Wilson 
Perth, SCO
S:       Maggie Wilson
3:       Jennifer Marshall
2:       Laura Barr
1:       Eilidh Yeats
A:       
Team: Witschonke 
Luzern, SUI
S:       Selina Witschonke
3:       Elena Mathis
2:       Melina Bezzola
1:       Anna Gut
A:       
Team: Wood 
Denver, CO
S:       Becca Wood
3:       Kelsey Ostrowski
2:       Porsche Renae Stephenson
1:       Auria Moore
A:       
Team: Wrana 
Sundbyberg , SWE
S:       Isabella Wrana
3:       Jennie Wahlin
2:       Almida de Val
1:       Fanny Sjoberg
A:       
Team: Wuest 
Wetzikon, SUI
S:       Nora Wuest
3:       Ladina Mueller
2:       Lisa Gugler
1:       Karin Winter
A:       
Team: Wyatt 
Lumsden, SK
S:       Lisa Wyatt
3:       Tina Hill
2:       Jennifer Schindelka
1:       Mackenzie Schwartz
A:       
Team: Yildiz 
Erzurum, TUR
S:       Dilsat Yildiz
3:       Oznur Polat
2:       Semiha Konuksever
1:       Ayse Gozutuk
A:       
Team: Zacharias 
Altona, MB
S:       Mackenzie Zacharias
3:       Gaetanne Gauthier
2:       Emily Zacharias
1:       Ashley Groff
A:       
Team: Zankl 
Regina, SK
S:       Tegan Zankl
3:       Taylor Stremick
2:       Cassidy Regush
1:       Stephanie Bukurak
A:       
Team: Zingel 
Lloydminster, AB
S:       Nola Zingel
3:       Heather Kuntz
2:       Jill Watson
1:       Melissa Butler
A:       
 
    SCOREBOARD
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.