Team: Abbes |
Fuessen, GER |
S: |
Emira Abbes |
3: |
Klaudius Harsch |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Adam |
Budapest, HUN |
S: |
Alexandra Adam |
3: |
Zoltan Varkoly |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Adams |
Cincinnati , OH |
S: |
Audra Adams |
3: |
Patrick Connolly |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Allison |
St. Louis, MO |
S: |
Flannery Allison |
3: |
Michael Allison |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Anderson |
Minneapolis, MN |
S: |
Sarah Anderson |
3: |
Andrew Stopera |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Anderson |
Chaska, MN |
S: |
Taylor Anderson |
3: |
Ben Richardson |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Andersson |
Gavle, SWE |
S: |
Isabell Andersson |
3: |
Simon Granbom |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Artemova |
Cologne, GER |
S: |
Nataliya Artemova |
3: |
Peter Gaedeke |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Augustin |
Zemst, BEL |
S: |
Hannah Augustin |
3: |
Gery Hermans |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Baudysova |
Prague, CZE |
S: |
Klara Baudysova |
3: |
Tomas Kadlec |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Bear |
Chaska, MN |
S: |
Madison Bear |
3: |
Aidan Oldenburg |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Benson |
Northville, MI |
S: |
Julie Benson |
3: |
Bret Jackson |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Beres |
Valencia, CA |
S: |
Liza Beres |
3: |
Garnet Howells |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Berg |
Portland, OR |
S: |
Janie Berg |
3: |
Dan Simon |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Blumberga |
Riga, LAT |
S: |
Santa Blumberga |
3: |
Andris Bremanis |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Bodnar |
Szczecin, POL |
S: |
Anita Bodnar |
3: |
Marcin Bodnar |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Bookhout |
Madison, WI |
S: |
Nicole Bookhout |
3: |
Dan Wiza |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Brown |
Madison, WI |
S: |
Lynn Brown |
3: |
Nick DeJongh |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Cagann |
Chicago, IL |
S: |
Lorna Cagann |
3: |
Matthew Sherry |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Calcutt |
Charlotte, NC |
S: |
Sarah Calcutt |
3: |
Matthew Kenlan |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Carey |
Calgary/Red Lake, AB |
S: |
Chelsea Carey |
3: |
Colin Hodgson |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Carlson |
Pewaukee, WI |
S: |
Sarah Carlson |
3: |
Ryan Carlson |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Chao |
Chicago, IL |
S: |
Gloria Chao |
3: |
Anthony Fowler |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Cihlarova |
Prague, CZE |
S: |
Klara Cihlarova |
3: |
Tomas Macek |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Coleman |
San Francisco , CA |
S: |
Gabrielle Coleman |
3: |
Connor Robertson |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Dabrowska |
Swidnica, POL |
S: |
Marietta Dabrowska |
3: |
Lukasz Tomaszek |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Danahey |
Denver, CO |
S: |
Kelly Danahey |
3: |
Ben Allain |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: de Val |
Sundbyberg, SWE |
S: |
Almida de Val |
3: |
Daniel Magnusson |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Drozdziel |
Lodz, POL |
S: |
Marta Drozdziel |
3: |
Piotr Zalewski |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Dunphy |
Cincinnati, OH |
S: |
Erin Dunphy |
3: |
Ishan Sethi |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Dunphy |
Cincinnati, OH |
S: |
Shannon Dunphy |
3: |
Chris Perlson |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Elmik |
Tallinn, EST |
S: |
Kaidi Elmik |
3: |
Karl Kukner |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Engler |
, SUI |
S: |
Laura Engler |
3: |
Kevin Wunderlin |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Farkova |
Prague, CZE |
S: |
Kristyna Farkova |
3: |
David Jakl |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Farrell |
Chaska, MN |
S: |
Cora Farrell |
3: |
Coleman Thurston |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Farwell |
Golden, CO |
S: |
Lila Farwell |
3: |
Caiden Rose |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Fenykova |
Prague, CZE |
S: |
Martina Fenykova |
3: |
Martin Votava |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Fountain |
Erie, CO |
S: |
Melissa Fountain |
3: |
Austin Fountain |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Franke |
Geising, GER |
S: |
Julia Franke |
3: |
Andy Buettner |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Frederiksen |
Prague, CZE |
S: |
Karolina Frederiksen |
3: |
Tomas Valek |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Gaidule |
Riga, LAT |
S: |
Katrina Gaidule |
3: |
Roberts Buncis |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Gaum |
Chicago, IL |
S: |
Sara Gaum |
3: |
Adam Miller |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Geving |
Duluth, MN |
S: |
Aileen Geving |
3: |
John Shuster |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Gregori |
Ljubjana, SLO |
S: |
Liza Gregori |
3: |
Simon Langus |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Grzelka |
Lodz, POL |
S: |
Katarzyna Grzelka |
3: |
Aleksander Grzelka |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Hackett |
Tremonton, UT |
S: |
Molly Hackett |
3: |
Alec Hackett |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Hajduk |
Bratislava, SVK |
S: |
Paulina Hajduk |
3: |
Jan Horacek |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Hallstroem |
Harnosand, SWE |
S: |
Nilla Hallstroem |
3: |
Johannes Patz |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Hamilton |
Columbus, OH |
S: |
Jennifer Hamilton |
3: |
Marshall Peterson |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Hamilton |
McFarland, WI |
S: |
Rebecca Hamilton |
3: |
Matt Hamilton |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Harsch |
Fuessen, GER |
S: |
Klaudius Harsch |
3: |
Emira Abbes |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Hasselborg |
Sundbyberg, SWE |
S: |
Anna Hasselborg |
3: |
Oskar Eriksson |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Heldin |
Uppsala, SWE |
S: |
Johanna Heldin |
3: |
Kristian Lindstroem |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Holaskova |
Brno, CZE |
S: |
Zuzana Holaskova |
3: |
Sebastian Zenaty |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Horakova |
Prague, CZE |
S: |
Martina Horakova |
3: |
Tomas Horak |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Hueppi |
Dubendorf, SUI |
S: |
Lea Hueppi |
3: |
Jonas Weiss |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Immonen |
Hyvinkaa, FIN |
S: |
Lotta Immonen |
3: |
Markus Sipila |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Januleviciute |
Vilnius, LTU |
S: |
Lina Januleviciute |
3: |
Donatas Kiudys |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Jelinkova |
Prague, CZE |
S: |
Jana Jelinkova |
3: |
Ondrej Mihola |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Jones |
Cleveland, OH |
S: |
Angie Jones |
3: |
Nicholas Visnich |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Jurkute |
Vilnius, LTU |
S: |
Mintaute Jurkute |
3: |
Paulius Rymeikis |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Kaare |
Tallinn, EST |
S: |
Karoliine Kaare |
3: |
Harri Lill |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Kadner |
Geising, GER |
S: |
Leonie Kadner |
3: |
Luca Fischer |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Kaldvee |
Tallinn, EST |
S: |
Marie Kaldvee |
3: |
Harri Lill |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Kalocsai-van Dorp |
Budapest, HUN |
S: |
Vera Kalocsai-van Dorp |
3: |
Otto Kalocsay |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Katz |
Salt Lake City, UT |
S: |
Jodi Katz |
3: |
Michael Katz |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Kawleski |
Fargo, ND |
S: |
Rachel Kawleski |
3: |
Connor Kauffman |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Kenney |
Bridgeport, CT |
S: |
Allison Kenney |
3: |
Edward Scimia |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Kjaerland |
Oslo, NOR |
S: |
Eilin Kjaerland |
3: |
Njal Kongssund |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Klimova |
Prague, CZE |
S: |
Linda Klimova |
3: |
Lukas Klima |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Klimova |
Prague, CZE |
S: |
Petra Klimova |
3: |
Lukas Klima |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Knochenhauer |
Sundbyberg, SWE |
S: |
Agnes Knochenhauer |
3: |
Niklas Edin |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Kraft |
Bismarck, ND |
S: |
Rilee Kraft |
3: |
Cayden Kraft |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Lander |
Hvidovre, DEN |
S: |
Jasmin Lander |
3: |
Henrik Holtermann |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Lee |
Kansas City, MO |
S: |
Nicole Lee |
3: |
Liam Brady |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Levy |
Ypsilanti, MI |
S: |
Jenny Levy |
3: |
Benjamin Levy |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Lipinska |
Warsaw, POL |
S: |
Aneta Lipinska |
3: |
Konrad Stych |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Loughlin |
Prairie Grove, IL |
S: |
Eleftheria Loughlin |
3: |
Nick Koch |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Maroney |
Tempe, AZ |
S: |
Kimber Maroney |
3: |
Brandon Ellison |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Matulova |
Bratislava, SVK |
S: |
Daniela Matulova |
3: |
Milan Moravcik |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: McDonald |
Tempe, AZ |
S: |
Andie McDonald |
3: |
Sean Aronson |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: McLaren |
Denver, CO |
S: |
Joyce McLaren |
3: |
Kevin Mechenbier |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Meissner |
Geising, GER |
S: |
Ronja Meissner |
3: |
Jari Butzmann |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Moores |
Denver, CO |
S: |
Clare Moores |
3: |
Lance Wheeler |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Moskalenko |
Kyiv, UKR |
S: |
Diana Moskalenko |
3: |
Artem Suhak |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Naceradska |
Prague, CZE |
S: |
Jana Naceradska |
3: |
David Havlena |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Nagy |
Budapest, HUN |
S: |
Lola Nagy |
3: |
Raul Karasz |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Neznalova |
Prague, CZE |
S: |
Veronika Neznalova |
3: |
Matej Neznal |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Nickel |
Hudson, WI |
S: |
Kirstin Nickel |
3: |
Gabriel Nickel |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Nilhamn |
Hyvinkaa, FIN |
S: |
Bonnie Nilhamn |
3: |
Paavo Kuosmanen |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Nilsson |
Uppsala, SWE |
S: |
Linnea Nilsson |
3: |
Simon Olofsson |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Noreen |
Gavle, SWE |
S: |
Tova Noreen |
3: |
Per Noreen |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Norrlander |
Ostersund, SWE |
S: |
Lisa Norrlander |
3: |
Pontus Soederberg Persson |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Oblander |
Chagrin Falls, OH |
S: |
Maribeth Oblander |
3: |
Jason Oblander |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Oestgaard |
Oslo, NOR |
S: |
Nora Oestgaard |
3: |
Eskild Eriksen |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Ostrowski |
Chaska, MN |
S: |
Kelsey Ostrowski |
3: |
DJ Johnson |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Otaegi |
San Sebastian, ESP |
S: |
Oihane Otaegi |
3: |
Mikel Unanue |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Paisley |
Cleveland, OH |
S: |
Toni Paisley |
3: |
Nicholas Visnich |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Paszek |
Lodz, POL |
S: |
Agnieszka Paszek |
3: |
Michal Paszek |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Paulova |
Prague, CZE |
S: |
Zuzana Paulova |
3: |
Tomas Paul |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Peebo |
Tallinn, EST |
S: |
Margit Peebo |
3: |
Andres Jakobson |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Perret |
Glarus, SUI |
S: |
Jenny Perret |
3: |
Martin Rios |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Persinger |
Fairbanks, AK |
S: |
Vicky Persinger |
3: |
Daniel Casper |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Pfluegler |
Kitzbuehel, AUT |
S: |
Astrid Pfluegler |
3: |
Matthaus Hofer |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Pfluegler |
Kitzbuehel, AUT |
S: |
Verena Pfluegler |
3: |
Christoph Neumayr |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Pifer |
Charlotte, NC |
S: |
Anne Pifer |
3: |
Neil Pifer |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Podoll |
Fargo, ND |
S: |
Ann Podoll |
3: |
Nathan Parry |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Potter |
Cincinnati, OH |
S: |
Emily Potter |
3: |
Brian Shimko |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Ramsfjell |
Trondheim, NOR |
S: |
Maia Ramsfjell |
3: |
Magnus Ramsfjell |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Regza |
Riga, LAT |
S: |
Agate Regza |
3: |
Kristaps Zass |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Regza |
Riga, LAT |
S: |
Dace Regza |
3: |
Ansis Regza |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Regza |
Riga, LAT |
S: |
Evita Regza |
3: |
Renars Freidensons |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Rhyme |
Minneapolis, MN |
S: |
Kim Rhyme |
3: |
Jason Smith |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Riecke |
Traverse City, MI |
S: |
Jillian Riecke |
3: |
Denis Metty |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Roenning |
Lillehammer, NOR |
S: |
Martine Roenning |
3: |
Mathias Braenden |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Rudzite |
Riga, LAT |
S: |
Jelena Rudzite |
3: |
Janis Rudzitis |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Rykove |
Vilnius, LTU |
S: |
Akvile Rykove |
3: |
Konstantin Rykov |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Saren |
Harnosand, SWE |
S: |
Emelie Saren |
3: |
Alexander Palm |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Scalesse |
Trentino, ITA |
S: |
Rachele Scalesse |
3: |
Fabio Ribotta |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Scebbi |
Cleveland, OH |
S: |
Harley Scebbi |
3: |
Vincent Scebbi |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Schoell |
Oberstdorf, GER |
S: |
Pia-Lisa Schoell |
3: |
Joshua Sutor |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Schweitzer |
Minneapolis, MN |
S: |
Emily Schweitzer |
3: |
Blake Hagberg |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Senneker |
Kalamazoo, MI |
S: |
Stephanie Senneker |
3: |
Marcus Gleaton |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Shevchuk |
Megeve, FRA |
S: |
Kseniya Shevchuk |
3: |
Wilfrid Coulot |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Sibilikova |
Prague, CZE |
S: |
Eliska Sibilikova |
3: |
Tomas Kardosinec |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Skaslien |
Oslo, NOR |
S: |
Kristin Moen Skaslien |
3: |
Magnus Nedregotten |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Smith |
Denver, CO |
S: |
Cynthia Smith |
3: |
Darrick Kizlyk |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Sobering |
Denver, CO |
S: |
Renee Sobering |
3: |
Darryl Sobering |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Sorenson |
Bloomington, IL |
S: |
Tracy Sorenson |
3: |
Cameron Sorenson |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Stella |
Lafayette, CO |
S: |
Olivia Stella |
3: |
Andy Carle |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Stopera |
Briarcliff Manor, NY |
S: |
Megan Stopera |
3: |
Megan Stopera |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Stoyan |
Chisinau, MD |
S: |
Margarita Stoyan |
3: |
Maxim Stoian |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Summerova |
Bratislava, SVK |
S: |
Nina Summerova |
3: |
Karol Vidlar |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Sutor |
Fuessen, GER |
S: |
Joy Sutor |
3: |
Leonhard Angrick |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Sykorova |
Bratislava, SVK |
S: |
Silvia Sykorova |
3: |
Marek Sykora |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Szeliga-Frynia |
Lodz, POL |
S: |
Marta Szeliga-Frynia |
3: |
Pawel Frynia |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Tonoli |
Zoetermeer, NED |
S: |
Vanessa Tonoli |
3: |
Wouter Gosgens |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Triolo |
Seattle, WA |
S: |
Gina Triolo |
3: |
Erik Sanders |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Udvardi-Palancsa |
Budapest, HUN |
S: |
Dorottya Udvardi-Palancsa |
3: |
Viktor Nagy |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Vahi |
Tallinn, EST |
S: |
Cathy Vivien Vahi |
3: |
Marten Padama |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Valachova |
Bratislava, SVK |
S: |
Emma Valachova |
3: |
Pavol Pitonak |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Vasakova |
Prague, CZE |
S: |
Veronika Vasakova |
3: |
Ondrej Bodlak Jr. |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Walczak |
Lodz, POL |
S: |
Adela Walczak |
3: |
Andrzej Augustyniak |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Walker |
Edmonton, AB |
S: |
Laura Walker |
3: |
Kirk Muyres |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Walsh |
Oakland, CA |
S: |
Sarah Walsh |
3: |
Mikhail Simin |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Walter |
Winnipeg, MB |
S: |
Meghan Walter |
3: |
Catlin Schneider |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Weldon |
Denver, CO |
S: |
BriAnna Weldon |
3: |
Sean Franey |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Westman |
Stockholm, SWE |
S: |
Therese Westman |
3: |
Robin Ahlberg |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Wiksten |
Hvidovre, DEN |
S: |
Natalie Wiksten |
3: |
Kasper Wiksten |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Williams |
Nashville, TN |
S: |
Vanessa Williams |
3: |
Tom Straub |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Wojtowicz |
Lodz, POL |
S: |
Elzbieta Wojtowicz |
3: |
Grzegorz Szczesny |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Wojtysiak |
Lodz, POL |
S: |
Angnieszka Wojtysiak |
3: |
Jakub Dabrowski |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Wood |
Denver, CO |
S: |
Becca Wood |
3: |
Tony Kot |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Wrana |
Sundbyberg, SWE |
S: |
Isabella Wrana |
3: |
Rasmus Wrana |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Yakymets |
Kyiv, UKR |
S: |
Kateryna Yakymets |
3: |
Mykhailo Pieskanka |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Yildiz |
Erzurum, TUR |
S: |
Dilsat Yildiz |
3: |
Bilal Omer Cakir |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|
Team: Zelingrova |
Prague, CZE |
S: |
Julie Zelingrova |
3: |
Vitek Chabicovsky |
2: |
|
1: |
|
A: |
|
|