HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Curling Tour
    Developing Grassroots Competitive Curling
 
  2017-18 Teams List
Register Your Team for the 2017-18 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Schwaller 
, SUI
S:       Yannick Schwaller
3:       Romano Meier
2:       Michael Brunner
1:       Marcel Kaufeler
A:       
Team: Shane 
Listowel, ON
S:       Daryl Shane
3:       Chris Ciasnocha
2:       Dylan Tippin
1:       Shawn Cottrill
A:       
Team: Shepherd 
Richmond Hill, ON
S:       Michael Shepherd
3:       Jordan Keon
2:       Curtis Samoy
1:       Michael Keon
A:       
Team: Shuster 
Duluth, USA
S:       John Shuster
3:       Tyler George
2:       Matt Hamilton
1:       John Landsteiner
A:       Joe Polo
Team: Simmons 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Pat Simmons
3:       Colton Lott
2:       Kyle Doering
1:       Robbie Gordon
A:       
Team: Smith 
Perth, SCO
S:       Kyle Smith
3:       Thomas Muirhead
2:       Kyle Waddell
1:       Cammy Smith
A:       
Team: Sobering 
Denver, CO
S:       Darryl Sobering
3:       Aaron Johnston
2:       Evan Jaffe
1:       Josh Chetwynd
A:       
Team: Soucy 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Seb Soucy
3:       Chris Beauchamp
2:       Nathan Scott
1:       Mark Sander
A:       
Team: Stang 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Philip Stang
3:       Roger Tremblay
2:       Martin Charron
1:       Serge Faubert
A:       
Team: Steski 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Brett Lyon-Hatcher
3:       Matt Haughn
2:       Cole Lyon-Hatcher
1:       John Steski
A:       Jordie Lyon-Hatcher
Team: Stewart 
Montreal, QC
S:       Jeffrey Stewart
3:       Simon Hebert
2:       Lewis South
1:       Ian South
A:       
Team: Stjerne 
Hvidovre, DEN
S:       Rasmus Stjerne
3:       Johnny Frederiksen
2:       Mikkel Poulsen
1:       Oliver Dupont
A:       
Team: Stopera 
Chicago, IL
S:       Andrew Stopera
3:       Luc Violette
2:       Ben Richardson
1:       Graem Fenson
A:       Caleb Clawson
Team: Stopera 
New York, NY
S:       Bill Stopera
3:       Dean Gemmell
2:       Michael Moore
1:       Mark Lazar
A:       
Team: Sussman 
Toledo, OH
S:       Matt Sussman
3:       Scott Piroth
2:       Matthew Smith
1:       Denis Metty
A:       
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 6
:
:
:
,
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.