HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Curling Tour
    Developing Grassroots Competitive Curling
 
  2017-18 Teams List
Register Your Team for the 2017-18 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Mabergs 
Skelleftea, SWE
S:       Patric Mabergs
3:       Fredrik Nyman
2:       Vincent Stenberg
1:       Johannes Patz
A:       
Team: Marshall 
Ayr, ON
S:       Nathan Marshall
3:       Tyler Marshall
2:       Aiden Poole
1:       Zander Elmes
A:       
Team: Martin 
Oshawa, ON
S:       Nathan Martin
3:       Nick Moffatt
2:       Carter Adair
1:       Dave Langford
A:       
Team: Maus 
London, ON
S:       Codey Maus
3:       Scott McDonald
2:       Wesley Forget
1:       Jeff Grant
A:       
Team: McBride 
San Francisco, CA
S:       Justin McBride
3:       Erik Jensen
2:       Sean Franey
1:       Joel Calhoun
A:       
Team: McCormick 
Blaine, USA
S:       Heath McCormick
3:       Christopher Plys
2:       Korey Dropkin
1:       Thomas Howell
A:       
Team: McEwen 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Mike McEwen
3:       B.J. Neufeld
2:       Matt Wozniak
1:       Denni Neufeld
A:       
Team: McLean 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Mike McLean
3:       Jason Camm
2:       Kevin Lagerquist
1:       Nate Crawford
A:       
Team: Meadows 
Thornhill, ON
S:       Tim Meadows
3:       Larry Ross
2:       Dean Harris
1:       Pius Kim
A:       
Team: Menard 
Gatineau, QC
S:       Jean-Michel Menard
3:       Martin Crete
2:       Eric Sylvain
1:       Philippe Menard
A:       
Team: Michaud 
Trois-Rivieres, QC
S:       Stephane Michaud
3:       David Jutras
2:       Sylvain Proulx
1:       Luc Bellefeuille
A:       
Team: Misun 
Martin, SVK
S:       David Misun
3:       Patrik Kapralik
2:       Juraj Gallo
1:       Jakub Polak
A:       
Team: Moore 
Cleveland, OH
S:       Michael Moore
3:       Jordan Wesler
2:       Matt Holtwick
1:       Aubrey Shaner
A:       
Team: SFL-Morissette 
Chicoutimi, QC
S:       Robert Desjardins
3:       Jean-Sebastien Roy
2:       Pierre-Luc Morissette
1:       Rene Dubois
A:       
Team: Morozumi 
Karuizawa, JPN
S:       Yusuke Morozumi
3:       Tetsuro Shimizu
2:       Tsuyoshi Yamaguchi
1:       Kosuke Morozumi
A:       
Team: Mouat 
Edinburgh, SCO
S:       Bruce Mouat
3:       Grant Hardie
2:       Bobby Lammie
1:       Hammy McMillan Jr.
A:       
Team: Murphy 
Halifax, NS
S:       Jamie Murphy
3:       Paul Flemming
2:       Scott Saccary
1:       Philip Crowell
A:       
Team: Murray 
Blaine, MN
S:       Sean Murray
3:       Matt Mielke
2:       Matthew Carlson
1:       Dan Ruehl
A:       
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 6
:
:
:
,
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.