HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Curling Tour
    Developing Grassroots Competitive Curling
 
  2017-18 Teams List
Register Your Team for the 2017-18 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Tabery 
Prague, CZE
S:       Krystof Tabery
3:       Marek Cernovsky
2:       Samuel Mokris
1:       Ondrej Hurtik
A:       Ondrej Halek
Team: Takeda 
Sapporo, JPN
S:       Naomasa Takeda
3:       Kyousuke Fujii
2:       Tsutomu Itagaki
1:       Hidetaka Nagasawa
A:       Yuya Saito
Team: Tallon 
Fredericton, NB
S:       Rene Comeau
3:       Ed Cyr
2:       Chris Wagner
1:       Wayne Tallon
A:       
Team: Tardi 
Langley, BC
S:       Tyler Tardi
3:       Sterling Middleton
2:       Jordan Tardi
1:       Zac Curtis
A:       
Team: Taylor 
, ENG
S:       Andrew Taylor
3:       Davd Barton
2:       Jacob Whittle
1:       Richard Hills
A:       
Team: Taylor 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Joey Taylor
3:       Glen Newell
2:       Ryan Koroscil
1:       Darren McEwen
A:       
Team: Taylor 
Brandon CC
S:       Shawn Taylor
3:       Dean Smith
2:       Evan Reynolds
1:       Bryan Freiheit
A:       
Team: Taylor 
Forfar, SCO
S:       Stuart Taylor
3:       Derrick Sloan
2:       Fraser Davidson
1:       Fraser Kingan
A:       
Team: Tetreault 
Soo Curlers Association
S:       Cody Tetreault
3:       Kyle Sherlock
2:       Matt Mann
1:       Tom McLean
A:       
Team: Thomas 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Charley Thomas
3:       Mick Lizmore
2:       Brandon Klassen
1:       DJ Kidby
A:       
Team: Thomas 
St. John's, NL
S:       Colin Thomas
3:       
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Thomas 
Gateway CC
S:       Dave Thomas
3:       David Power
2:       Cody Parsons
1:       Travis Cormier
A:       
Team: Thompson 
Innisfil, ON
S:       Gord Thompson
3:       Kent Cheesman
2:       Stu Green
1:       Terry Quinn
A:       
Team: Thompson 
Halifax, NS
S:       Kendal Thompson
3:       Bryce Everist
2:       Jamie Danbrook
1:       Jared Brown
A:       
Team: Thompson 
Dartmouth CC
S:       Stuart Thompson
3:       Colten Steele
2:       Travis Colter
1:       Taylor Ardiel
A:       Bill MacPhee
Team: Thomson 
Morden CC
S:       Ryan Thomson
3:       Kyle Peters
2:       Mark Georges
1:       Evan Gillis
A:       Mitchell Halstead
Team: Timofeev 
Moscow, RUS
S:       Alexey Timofeev
3:       Timur Gadzhikhanov
2:       Artur Razhabov
1:       Artur Ali
A:       
Team: Tippin 
Owen Sound, ON
S:       Brandon Tippin
3:       Jason Whitehill
2:       Graeme Robson
1:       Tim Cornfield
A:       
Team: Todoruk 
Dauphin CC
S:       Greg Todoruk
3:       Dwight Bottrell
2:       Darcy Todoruk
1:       Rob Lulashnyk
A:       
Team: Toews 
Dauphin CC
S:       Glen Toews
3:       Steve Procyshyn
2:       Cory Toews
1:       Nick Ogryzlo
A:       Terron Stykalo
Team: Tokarz 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Travis Tokarz
3:       Josh Boettcher
2:       Garrison Fox
1:       Dallas Burnett
A:       
Team: Tonnellier 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       David Tonnellier
3:       Justin Reischek
2:       Todd Normandeau
1:       Dennis Wiens
A:       
Team: Totzek 
Fuessen, GER
S:       Sixten Totzek
3:       Klaudius Harsch
2:       Joshua Sutor
1:       Jan-Lucia Haag
A:       Till Wunderlich
Team: Trepanier 
Valleyfield, QC
S:       Pier-Luc Trepanier
3:       Marco Fortier
2:       Francois Halle
1:       Alexandre Leduc
A:       
Team: Troan 
Hedmarken, NOR
S:       Gjermund Troan
3:       Tor Egil Stromeng
2:       Peder Siksjo
1:       Bardia Jansepar
A:       
Team: Truksans 
Riga, LAT
S:       Martins Truksans
3:       Ainars Gulbis
2:       Sandris Buholcs
1:       Rihards Jeske
A:       Arnis Veidemanis
Team: Tsuchiya 
Miyota, JPN
S:       Shunto Tsuchiya
3:       Ryo Komiyama
2:       Yuhei Tsuchiya
1:       Kazuki Furukoshi
A:       
Team: Tsukamoto 
Karuizawa, JPN
S:       Satoru Tsukamoto
3:       Suguru Tsukamoto
2:       Yuma Endo
1:       Nobuhito Kasahara
A:       Tatsunori Naganuma
Team: Tsukamoto 
Kanagawa, JPN
S:       Satoru Tsukamoto
3:       Suguru Tsukamoto
2:       Nobuhito Kasahara
1:       Yuma Endo
A:       
Team: Tubalkain 
Tallinn, EST
S:       Margus Tubalkain
3:       Eiko-Siim Peips
2:       Margus Laanemets
1:       Valvo Vooremaa
A:       Mikk Reinsalu
Team: Tuck Jr. 
Brantford, ON
S:       Wayne Tuck Jr.
3:       Chad Allen
2:       Kurt Armstrong
1:       Matt Pretty
A:       
Team: Tuma 
St. Paul, MN
S:       Kevin Tuma
3:       Austin Bengtson
2:       Michael Mattson
1:       Sidney Harris
A:       
 
    SCOREBOARD
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.