Login:    Password:    
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Curling Tour
    Developing Grassroots Competitive Curling
 
  2016-17 Teams List
Register Your Team for the 2016-17 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: LaMontagne 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Jason LaMontagne
3:       Colin Palmer
2:       Stuart Jobb
1:       Luc Belley
A:       
Team: Lauzon 
Bradford, ON
S:       Stephane Lauzon
3:       Chris Lapalme
2:       Jordan Kemp
1:       Rick Dafoe
A:       
Team: Lavoie 
Montreal, QC
S:       Martin Lavoie
3:       Geoffrey Reid
2:       David Fleury
1:       Charles Gagnon
A:       
Team: Law 
Kingsville, ON
S:       Rick Law
3:       Mike Drake
2:       Andrew Willemsma
1:       Jason Wingerden
A:       
Team: Lawton 
Baie d'Urfe, QC
S:       Frederic Lawton
3:       Derek Lockwood
2:       
1:       Charles Gagnon
A:       
Team: Laycock 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Steve Laycock
3:       Kirk Muyres
2:       Colton Flasch
1:       Dallan Muyres
A:       
Team: LeDrew 
Sarnia, ON
S:       Ryan LeDrew
3:       Matt Mapletoft
2:       Terry Arnold
1:       Jess Bechard
A:       
Team: Leichter 
Boston, MA
S:       Alex Leichter
3:       Martin Sather
2:       Nate Clark
1:       Ryan Hallisey
A:       Chris Bond
Team: Lejour 
Laval, QC
S:       Simon Lejour
3:       Yannick Lejour
2:       Mathieu Lambert
1:       Patrick Dagenais
A:       
Team: Lemert 
Fort Wayne, IN
S:       Marty Lemert
3:       Caleb Bennett
2:       Jeff Bockelman
1:       Mitch Kipfer
A:       
Team: Letendre 
Trois-Rivieres, QC
S:       Denis Letendre
3:       Michel Lucier
2:       Alain Viau
1:       Daniel Laforge
A:       
Team: Lewis 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Brian Lewis
3:       J.P. Lachance
2:       Mike Johansen
1:       Graham Sinclair
A:       
Team: Liang 
Shanghai, CHN
S:       Yi Hang Liang
3:       Peng Liu
2:       Cheng Wei Hu
1:       Liming Cui
A:       
Team: Lindsay 
London, ON
S:       Tim Lindsay
3:       Steve Gilbert
2:       Graham Singer
1:       
A:       
Team: Liu 
HARBIN, CHN
S:       Rui Liu
3:       Xiao Ming Xu
2:       De Xin Ba
1:       Jia Liang Zang
A:       Qiang Zou
Team: Lo 
Montreal, QC
S:       Thomas Lo
3:       Greg Vasilogianis
2:       Maxime Gamache
1:       George Vasilogianis
A:       
Team: Lobel 
Toronto, ON
S:       Rob Lobel
3:       Steven Lobel
2:       Joey Rettinger
1:       Ted Anderson
A:       
Team: Lobel 
Scarborough, ON
S:       Rob Lobel
3:       Brian Roblin
2:       Tom Roblin
1:       Brian Bobbie
A:       
Team: Locke 
St. Louis Park, MN
S:       Lionel Locke
3:       Kurt Klussendorf
2:       Mike Staffaroni
1:       Jim McMann
A:       
Team: Lord 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Steve Lord
3:       Paul Adams
2:       Joel Rank
1:       Dave Everett
A:       
Team: Lyburn 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       William Lyburn
3:       Richard Daneault
2:       Jared Kolomaya
1:       Braden Zawada
A:       Jim Coleman
Team: Lyon-Hatcher 
Waterloo, ON
S:       Jordie Lyon-Hatcher
3:       John Willsey
2:       Sean Armstrong
1:       Phil Malvar
A:       
 
    SCOREBOARD
Ontario Curling Tour: Week 34
M: Black Swamp Cash Spiel
M: Black Swamp Cash Spiel
Bowling Green, OH
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

Ontario Curling
Banana Belt Bonspiel 2017
Ontario Curling
OCA not giving out Banners
Ontario Curling
Curling Scholarship
Ontario Curling
curlnoca womens
Ontario Curling
Youth Bonspiels
Ontario Curling
Entries
Ontario Curling
Ontario Tankard & Scotties Entries
Ontario Curling
PGA tour
Ontario Curling
Chinguacousy Mixed Doubles Bonspiel
Ontario Curling
What's the update on Wayne Middaugh Craig Savill?

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2009, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.