Login:    Password:    
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Curling Tour
    Developing Grassroots Competitive Curling
 
  2016-17 Teams List
Register Your Team for the 2016-17 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Hackner 
Thunder Bay, NONT
S:       Al Hackner
3:       Kory Carr
2:       Kristofer Leupen
1:       Gary Champagne
A:       
Team: Haluptzok 
Bemidji, MN
S:       Josh Bahr
3:       Aaron Wald
2:       Jon Chandler
1:       Mark Haluptzok
A:       
Team: Harnden 
Sault Ste. Marie, NONT
S:       Eric Harnden
3:       Dan Mick
2:       Clint Cudmore
1:       Marc Barrette
A:       
Team: Harris 
Toronto, ON
S:       Mike Harris
3:       Mike Anderson
2:       Scott Hodgson
1:       Scott Foster
A:       
Team: Heggestad 
Derby Township, ON
S:       Cory Heggestad
3:       Brandon Tippin
2:       Dylan Tippin
1:       Rob Lamont
A:       
Team: Hemmings 
Sprel-Tracy, QC
S:       Guy Hemmings
3:       Simon Benoit
2:       Jean-Francois Trepanier
1:       Martin Trepanier
A:       
Team: Higgs 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Mike McLean
3:       Jake Higgs
2:       Kevin Lagerquist
1:       Nathan Crawford
A:       
Team: Hodek 
Fargo, ND
S:       Timothy Hodek
3:       Skyler Slusar
2:       John Lindgren
1:       Ethan Sampson
A:       
Team: Holdaway 
Montreal, QC
S:       Steve Holdaway
3:       Matthew Mitchell
2:       Stewart Yaxley
1:       Zachary Wise
A:       
Team: Homan 
Montreal, QC
S:       Mark Homan
3:       Greg Richardson
2:       Gary Findley
1:       Paul Winford
A:       
Team: Horgan 
Copper Cliff CC
S:       Tanner Horgan
3:       Jacob Horgan
2:       Nicholas Bissonnette
1:       Maxime Blais
A:       
Team: Horsman 
Coyotes CC
S:       Darryl Horsman
3:       Mike Greenberg
2:       Eric Kowal
1:       Brian Patrick
A:       
Team: Houle 
Buckingham, QC
S:       Rejean Houle
3:       Michel Sylvestre
2:       Pierre Jegou
1:       Jean Frenette
A:       
Team: Howard 
Penetanguishene, ON
S:       Glenn Howard
3:       Richard Hart
2:       David Mathers
1:       Scott Howard
A:       
Team: Hozjan 
Charlotte, NC
S:       Jeremy Hozjan
3:       Mario Tremblay
2:       Brady Gould
1:       Frank Mogavero
A:       
Team: Hutchinson 
Owen Sound, ON
S:       Al Hutchinson
3:       Les Shane
2:       Gary Cobean
1:       Don Shane
A:       
 
    SCOREBOARD
Ontario Curling Tour: Week 34
M: Black Swamp Cash Spiel
M: Black Swamp Cash Spiel
Bowling Green, OH
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

Ontario Curling
Banana Belt Bonspiel 2017
Ontario Curling
OCA not giving out Banners
Ontario Curling
Curling Scholarship
Ontario Curling
curlnoca womens
Ontario Curling
Youth Bonspiels
Ontario Curling
Entries
Ontario Curling
Ontario Tankard & Scotties Entries
Ontario Curling
PGA tour
Ontario Curling
Chinguacousy Mixed Doubles Bonspiel
Ontario Curling
What's the update on Wayne Middaugh Craig Savill?

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2009, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.