HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Curling Tour
    Developing Grassroots Competitive Curling
 
  2016-17 Teams List
Register Your Team for the 2016-17 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Gagnon 
Montreal, QC
S:       Steeve Gagnon
3:       Richard Faguy
2:       Maurice Cayouette
1:       Dan Elie
A:       
Team: Gardner 
Annandale CC
S:       Chris Gardner
3:       Brad Kidd
2:       Brett Dekoning
1:       Scott Brandon
A:       
Team: Garneys 
London, ON
S:       Glenn Garneys
3:       Scott Drinkwalter
2:       DJ Ronaldson
1:       Jared Collie
A:       
Team: Gazeley 
Kingston, ON
S:       Jay Gazeley
3:       Chima McLean
2:       Duncan McLean
1:       Terry Zarichny
A:       
Team: Gibbs 
St. Paul, MN
S:       Dale Gibbs
3:       Eric Schultz
2:       James Honsvall
1:       Brad Krause
A:       
Team: Gillan 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Ritchie Gillan
3:       Terry Scharf
2:       Kevin Rathwell
1:       Ian Rathwell
A:       
Team: Glibota 
Sudbury, NONT
S:       Chris Glibota
3:       Dustin Montpellier
2:       Eric Gelinas
1:       Matt Gordon
A:       
Team: Gordon 
Sudbury, NONT
S:       Robbie Gordon
3:       Nicholas Beaudry
2:       Shane Gordon
1:       Devon Parry
A:       
Team: Grattan 
Oromocto, NB
S:       James Grattan
3:       Paul Flemming
2:       Kevin Boyle
1:       Peter Case
A:       
Team: Gravelle 
Port Elgin, ON
S:       David Gravelle
3:       Clark Raven
2:       Doug Flowers
1:       Peter Mount
A:       
Team: Gray 
Toronto, ON
S:       Brent Gray
3:       Tom Worth
2:       Brian Mathews
1:       Richard Seto
A:       
Team: Gunnlaugson 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Jason Gunnlaugson
3:       Colton Lott
2:       Kyle Doering
1:       Robbie Gordon
A:       
Team: Gushue 
St. John's, NL
S:       Brad Gushue
3:       Mark Nichols
2:       Brett Gallant
1:       Geoff Walker
A:       
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 7
:
:
:
:
:
,
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.