HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Curling Tour
    Developing Grassroots Competitive Curling
 
  2017-18 Teams List
Register Your Team for the 2017-18 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Bachalo 
Morris, MB
S:       Daryl Bachalo
3:       
2:       William Pallister
1:       Keaton Bachalo
A:       
Team: Bahr 
Bemidji, MN
S:       Josh Bahr
3:       Aaron Wald
2:       Jon Chandler
1:       Mark Haluptzok
A:       
Team: Baier 
Victoria, BC
S:       Chris Baier
3:       Adam Cseke
2:       Matt Tolley
1:       Cal Jackson
A:       
Team: Baker 
Dauphin CC
S:       Ray Baker
3:       Rae Kujanpaa
2:       Wes Jonasson
1:       Terry Gudmundson
A:       
Team: Balderston 
Grande Prairie, AB
S:       Kurt Balderston
3:       Terry Meek
2:       Rob Bucholz
1:       Del Shaughnessy
A:       
Team: Bale 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Travis Bale
3:       Andrew Irving
2:       Geoff Lang
1:       Brad Van Walleghem
A:       
Team: Balsdon 
Kingston, ON
S:       Greg Balsdon
3:       Don Bowser
2:       Jonathan Beuk
1:       Scott Chadwick
A:       
Team: Bangerter 
Bern, SUI
S:       Christian Bangerter
3:       Simon Ellenberger
2:       Roman Schmid
1:       Daniel Inversini
A:       Marco Hauri
Team: Barr 
Fife, SCO
S:       Grant Barr
3:       Robert Tait
2:       Kerr Sands
1:       Alistair Middleton
A:       
Team: Baumann 
Baden-Baden, GER
S:       Alexander Baumann
3:       Manuel Walter
2:       Ryan Sherrard
1:       Sebastian Schweizer
A:       Martin Beiser
Team: Beaudry 
Victoriaville, QC
S:       Francois Beaudry
3:       Daniel Lemay
2:       Denis Langevin
1:       Dan Beliveau
A:       Jean-Charles Beaudry
Team: Becker 
Naseby, NZL
S:       Sean Becker
3:       Warren Dobson
2:       Brett Sargon
1:       Anton Hood
A:       Hamish Walker
Team: Bedard 
Montreal, QC
S:       Alek Bedard
3:       Louis Quevillon
2:       Emile Asselin
1:       Bradley Lequin
A:       
Team: Belcourt 
Elmvale, ON
S:       Tim Belcourt
3:       Kevin Fleming
2:       Arnold McAuley
1:       Allan Johnstone
A:       
Team: Bell 
Unionville, ON
S:       Jim Bell
3:       Greg Nelson
2:       Scott McPherson
1:       Jeff Parsons
A:       
Team: Bell 
Scarborough, ON
S:       John Bell
3:       Ray Balachorek
2:       Warren Leslie
1:       Dan Balachorek
A:       
Team: Bellavance 
Montreal, QC
S:       Sylvain Bellavance
3:       Stephane Laforge
2:       Martin Gauthier
1:       Alain Lessard
A:       
Team: Bertrand 
Buckingham, QC
S:       Roger Bertrand
3:       Jean Pierre Croteau
2:       Cedric Labonte
1:       Luc Chenier
A:       
Team: Bice 
Sarnia, ON
S:       Mark Bice
3:       Aaron Squires
2:       Tyler Morgan
1:       Steve Bice
A:       Jamie Farnell
Team: Bienvenue 
Val d'Or, QC
S:       Paulo Bienvenue
3:       Pascal Gareau
2:       Pierre Bienvenue
1:       Jacques Bienvenue
A:       
Team: Bindig 
Wadena, SK
S:       Jayden Bindig
3:       Nathen Pomedli
2:       Braden Fleischhacker
1:       Ethan Nygaard
A:       
Team: Birchard 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Daniel Birchard
3:       Kelly Fordyce
2:       Brody Moore
1:       Andrew Peck
A:       
Team: Biron 
Buckingham, QC
S:       Louis Biron
3:       Dan Lemery
2:       Marc-Antoine Biron-Paquette
1:       Charles Chartrand
A:       
Team: Birr 
Blaine, MN
S:       Todd Birr
3:       Hunter Clawson
2:       John Benton
1:       Tom O'Connor
A:       
Team: Birtwistle 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Jamie Birtwistle
3:       Chris Rediger
2:       Stuart Jobb
1:       Alex Porter
A:       
Team: Bitz 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Scott Bitz
3:       Warren Jackson
2:       Aryn Schmidt
1:       Rory Golanowski
A:       
Team: Blanchard 
Fredericton, NB
S:       Ryan Freeze
3:       Paul Nason
2:       Jordon Craft
1:       Zac Blanchard
A:       
Team: Blanchett 
Prince George Golf and CC
S:       James Blanchett
3:       Rob Lovely
2:       Trevor Ritchie
1:       Brendan Carswell
A:       
Team: Boada 
Geneve, SUI
S:       Dimitri Boada
3:       Vincent Huguelet
2:       Julien Jaquet
1:       Raphael Moix
A:       Jeremy Delay
Team: Bohn 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       David Bohn
3:       Justin Richter
2:       Tyler Forrest
1:       Bryce J. McEwen
A:       
Team: Bohn 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Dennis Bohn
3:       Neil Kitching
2:       Kennedy Bird
1:       Daniel Hunt
A:       
Team: Boland 
St. John's, NL
S:       Adam Boland
3:       Stephen Trickett
2:       Zach Young
1:       Evan Kearley
A:       
Team: Bosse 
Val d'Or, QC
S:       Regis Bosse
3:       Richard Kochan
2:       Gerry Savoie
1:       Mario Boutin
A:       
Team: Bottcher 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Brendan Bottcher
3:       Darren Moulding
2:       Bradley Thiessen
1:       Karrick Martin
A:       
Team: Boudreau 
Lower Sackville, NS
S:       Peter Boudreau
3:       Paul Landry
2:       Bob Green
1:       
A:       
Team: Bourguignon 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Marc Bourguignon
3:       David Baines
2:       
1:       Henri Monette
A:       
Team: Brennan 
Trenton, ON
S:       Vince Brennan
3:       Tom Allore
2:       Steve Orr
1:       Bill Rickard
A:       
Team: Brewster 
Aberdeen, SCO
S:       Tom Brewster
3:       Duncan Menzies
2:       Scott Andrews
1:       Alasdair Schreiber
A:       
Team: Brower 
Richmond, BC
S:       Richard Brower
3:       Paul Dunkin
2:       Deryk Brower
1:       Larry MacDonald
A:       Connar Croteau
Team: Brown 
Black Diamond, AB
S:       Brian Brown
3:       Mike Libbus
2:       Kevin Muir
1:       Jim Walsh
A:       
Team: Brown 
Madison, USA
S:       Craig Brown
3:       Kroy Nernberger
2:       Jason Smith
1:       Sean Beighton
A:       Quinn Evenson
Team: Brown 
North Bay, NONT
S:       Jeff Brown
3:       Gavan Jamieson
2:       Steve Decary
1:       Bobby Ray
A:       
Team: Bruce 
Corner Brook, NL
S:       Daniel Bruce
3:       Ryan Lamswood
2:       Andrew Bruce
1:       Nathan King
A:       
Team: Bruggmann 
Uzwil, SUI
S:       Rolf Bruggmann
3:       Michael Joller
2:       Clemens Scherrer
1:       Fabian Bock
A:       Lukas Pelzmann
Team: Bryce 
Stirling, SCO
S:       Cameron Bryce
3:       Ross Whyte
2:       Robin Brydone
1:       Euan Kyle
A:       
Team: Bryden 
Regina, SK
S:       Randy Bryden
3:       Troy Robinson
2:       John Aston
1:       Malcolm Vanstone
A:       
Team: Bryson 
Caledonian CC
S:       Mike Bryson
3:       Dustin Woloschuk
2:       Tyler Krupski
1:       Lyndon Graff
A:       
Team: Butler 
Buckingham, QC
S:       Ted Butler
3:       Richard Faguy
2:       Don Westphal
1:       Mike Larouche
A:       
 
    SCOREBOARD
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.