Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) Ontario Curling Tour -- Powered by CurlingZone.com
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Curling Tour
    Developing Grassroots Competitive Curling
 
  2018-19 Teams List
Register Your Team for the 2018-19 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Abramova 
Moscow, RUS
S:       Natalia Abramova
3:       Victor Abramov
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Ackerman 
Regina, SK
S:       Colleen Ackerman
3:       Jason Ackerman
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Adams 
Fredericton, NB
S:       Melissa Adams
3:       Alex Robichaud
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Aitken 
Stirling, SCO
S:       Gina Aitken
3:       Scott Andrews
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Albrecht 
Zurich, SUI
S:       Marlene Albrecht
3:       Matt Wozniak
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Alden 
Gavle, SWE
S:       Agnes Alden
3:       Noa Stenalv
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Algot 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Dana Algot
3:       Guy Algot
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Anderson 
Minneapolis, MN
S:       Sarah Anderson
3:       Korey Dropkin
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Anderson 
Blaine, MN
S:       Taylor Anderson
3:       Derrick McLean
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Andersson 
Harnosand, SWE
S:       Isabell Andersson
3:       Simon Granbom
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Antonova 
St. Petersburg, RUS
S:       Aleksandra Antonova
3:       Konstantin Manasevich
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Arnold 
Durham, NC
S:       Deirdre Arnold
3:       Richard Arnold
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Ashton 
Victoria, BC
S:       Alex Ashton
3:       Connar Croteau
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Bailey 
Listowel, ON
S:       Sarah Bailey
3:       Jackson Cox
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Bandurka 
Toronto, ON
S:       Stephanie Bandurka
3:       Roy Arndt
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Barber 
Biggar, SK
S:       Brett Barber
3:       Darren Camm
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Barrella 
Sao Paolo, BRZ
S:       Luciana Barrella
3:       Marcio Cerquinho
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Bartz 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Caroline Bartz
3:       Lucas Bartz
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Becker 
Weyburn , SK
S:       Ashley Becker
3:       Ryan Skjerdal
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Becker 
Naseby, NZL
S:       Bridget Becker
3:       Sean Becker
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Belley 
Clermont, QC
S:       Sophie Belley
3:       Roger Lavoie
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Berlett 
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
S:       Lyndsey Berlett
3:       Scott Dow
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Bernard 
Calgary, AB
S:       Cheryl Bernard
3:       Terry Meek
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Biktimirova 
Moscow, RUS
S:       Alina Biktimirova
3:       Timur Gadzhikhanov
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Birchard 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Shannon Birchard
3:       Catlin Schneider
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Biro 
Budapest, HUN
S:       Bernadett Biro
3:       Otto Kalocsay
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Bissonnette 
Chicoutimi, QC
S:       Josee Bissonnette
3:       Michel Larouche
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Blair 
Stirling, SCO
S:       Lucy Blair
3:       Cameron Bryce
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Bobowski 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Shana Bobowski
3:       Rob Bobowski
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Bomas 
Zoetermeer, NED
S:       Lisenka Bomas
3:       Bob Bomas
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Bouchard 
Saguenay, QC
S:       Veronique Bouchard
3:       Robert Desjardins
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Boucher 
Chicoutimi, QC
S:       Christiane Boucher
3:       Jean-Marc Rioux
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Boucher 
Chicoutimi, QC
S:       Helene Boucher
3:       David Simard
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Brageul 
Viry, FRA
S:       Allison Brageul
3:       Audren Piou
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Brandt 
Regina, SK
S:       Shelby Brandt
3:       Grady LaMontagne
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Bugnon 
Baden, SUI
S:       Chantal Bugnon
3:       Roger Wild
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Burden 
St. Marys, ON
S:       Carrie Burden
3:       Alex Robertson
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Bylina 
Krakow, POL
S:       Aleksandra Bylina
3:       Karol Nowakowski
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Cai Huijie 
Singapore, SG
S:       Sarah Cai Huijie
3:       Lionel Loh Caihao
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Cameron 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Kate Cameron
3:       Derek Samagalski
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Campbell 
Regina, SK
S:       Jolene Campbell
3:       Trent Knapp
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Carey 
Calgary, AB
S:       Chelsea Carey
3:       John Morris
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Charbonneau 
Leduc, AB
S:       Jennifer Charbonneau
3:       Allan Sawiak
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Chmarra 
Vitoria-Gasteiz, ESP
S:       Daria Chmarra
3:       Gontzal Garcia
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Christensen 
Duluth, MN
S:       Cory Christensen
3:       John Shuster
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Comeau 
Valleyfield, QC
S:       Marie-Claude Comeau
3:       Simon Hebert
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Conrad 
Charlotte, NC
S:       Kristen Conrad
3:       David Coates
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Cottrill 
Belgrave, ON
S:       Katie Cottrill
3:       Shawn Cottrill
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Courtney 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Joanne Courtney
3:       Ryan Taylor
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Crump 
Brooks, AB
S:       Katie Crump
3:       Jason Wilson
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Curtis 
London, ON
S:       Joanne Curtis
3:       Brodie Tarvit
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Cygan 
Warburg, AB
S:       Kelsie Cygan
3:       Ethan Chung
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Daniel 
Windsor, ON
S:       Erin Daniel
3:       Kelly Schuh
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: de Gooijer 
Regina, SK
S:       Jill de Gooijer
3:       Garret Springer
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Debert 
Regina, SK
S:       Cori Debert
3:       Aaron Shutra
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Deis 
Lloydminster, SK
S:       Donda-Lee Deis
3:       Kalin Deis
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Denisenko 
Irkutsk, RUS
S:       Valeria Denisenko
3:       Nikolay Lysakov
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Desjardins 
Chicoutimi, QC
S:       Emilie Desjardins
3:       Robert Desjardins
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Devaux 
Baden, SUI
S:       Jolanda Devaux
3:       Michael Devaux
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Donegan 
Listowel, ON
S:       Brianne Donegan
3:       Jackson Cox
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Dore 
Quebec, QC
S:       Nancy Dore
3:       Thierry Fournier
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Dreaver 
Canmore, AB
S:       Karen Dreaver
3:       Tim Birnie
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Drees 
Mankato, MN
S:       Taylor Drees
3:       Joe Heiden
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Drewsen 
Hvidovre, DEN
S:       Mie Marissa Drewsen
3:       Jakob Hjort
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Edgar 
Vanastra, ON
S:       Brenda Edgar
3:       Lorne Koch
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Eklof 
Stockholm, SWE
S:       Nina Eklof
3:       Micke Andersson
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Eksuzian 
Sochi, RUS
S:       Anastasia Eksuzian
3:       Aleksandr Polushvaiko
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Elliott 
Toronto, ON
S:       Grace Elliott
3:       Loris Elliott
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Englot 
Regina, SK
S:       Michelle Englot
3:       Derek Schneider
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Fakhurtdinova 
Irkutsk, RUS
S:       Alina Fakhurtdinova
3:       Andrey Shevchenko
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Filewich 
Sherwood Park, AB
S:       Dianne Filewich
3:       John Cabaj
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Fischer 
Fuessen, GER
S:       Andrea Fischer
3:       Holger Langenau
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Foote 
Utica, NY
S:       Audrey Foote
3:       Guy Davis
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Forge 
Victoria, AUS
S:       Kim Forge
3:       Jay Merchant
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Fowler 
London, ENG
S:       Anna Fowler
3:       Ben Fowler
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Franke 
Geising, GER
S:       Julia Franke
3:       Andy Buettner
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Fransson 
Gavle, SWE
S:       Cecilia Fransson
3:       Gustav Koehn
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Fraser 
Peterborough, ON
S:       Heather-Lynn Fraser
3:       Todd Freeman
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Friedman 
Charleston, SC
S:       Katrina Friedman
3:       Adam Friedman
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Garcia 
Vitoria-Gasteiz, ESP
S:       Irantzu Garcia
3:       Gontzal Garcia
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Gargul 
Montreal, QC
S:       Hannah Gargul
3:       Brendan Jackson
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Gatchell 
Strathroy, ON
S:       Sara Gatchell
3:       Jake Higgs
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Gaudreault 
Chicoutimi, QC
S:       Anna Gaudreault
3:       Sylvain Bourget
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Gaudreault 
Chicoutimi, QC
S:       Guylaine Gaudreault
3:       Laurier Bergeron
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Gebhardt 
Guelph, ON
S:       Mandy Gebhardt
3:       Andrew Fairfull
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Gertsch 
Duebendorf, SUI
S:       Cynthia Gertsch
3:       Cyril Gertsch
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Gierling 
Toronto, ON
S:       Sarah Gierling
3:       Peter Naus
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Gill 
Brisbane, AUS
S:       Tahli Gill
3:       Sam Williams
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Gillspie 
Skelleftea, SWE
S:       Elsa Gillspie
3:       Jonas Bergens
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Girard 
Riverbend, QC
S:       Vanessa Girard
3:       Sebastien Simard
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Girard-Cote 
Chicoutimi, QC
S:       Laura Girard-Cote
3:       Louis Morissette
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Good 
Seattle, WA
S:       Em Good
3:       MacAllan Guy
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Gravel 
Chicoutimi, QC
S:       Dominique Gravel
3:       Marc Larocque
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Greenman 
Newmarket, ON
S:       Sheri Greenman
3:       Michael Zuliani
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Gribi 
Biel, SUI
S:       Michelle Gribi
3:       Paddy Kaeser
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Groenbech 
Taarnby, DEN
S:       Christine Groenbech
3:       Martin Groenbech
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Groff 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Ashley Groff
3:       Kyle Doering
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Guslin 
Djursholms, SWE
S:       Maria Guslin
3:       Mikael Guslin
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Hainstock 
Brandon, MB
S:       Stacey Hainstock
3:       Mark Anderson
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Hale 
Dauphin, MB
S:       Lisa Hale
3:       Ray Baker
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Hamilton 
McFarland, WI
S:       Becca Hamilton
3:       Matt Hamilton
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Harris 
Toronto, ON
S:       Mahra Harris
3:       Mike Harris
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Hartwell 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Tori Hartwell
3:       Mackenzie Charbonneau
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Harvey 
Chicoutimi, QC
S:       Genevieve Harvey
3:       Benoit Brassard
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Haupstein 
Weyburn, SK
S:       Emily Haupstein
3:       Landon Field
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Heiss 
Fuessen, GER
S:       Stella Heiss
3:       Marc Muskatewitz
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Heldin 
Uppsala, SWE
S:       Johanna Heldin
3:       Kristian Lindstroem
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Helgevold 
Hedmarken, NOR
S:       Henriette Lokken Helgevold
3:       Terje Skogvold
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Hewitt 
Sydney, AUS
S:       Lynn Hewitt
3:       Dean Hewitt
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Hicks 
Durham, NC
S:       Di Hicks
3:       Kim Hicks
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Homan 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Rachel Homan
3:       Marc Kennedy
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Howald 
Langenthal, SUI
S:       Carole Howald
3:       Matthias Perret
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Hozjan 
Charlotte, NC
S:       Dawn Hozjan
3:       Jeremy Hozjan
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Hufman 
Fairbanks, AK
S:       Kaye Hufman
3:       Colin Hufman
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Humbert 
Megeve, FRA
S:       Manon Humbert
3:       Romain Borini
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Hunter 
Durham, NC
S:       Kathleen Hunter
3:       Lindsay Hunter
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Hussain 
Leonora, GUY
S:       Farzana Hussain
3:       Rayad Husain
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Ignatenko 
Sochi, RUS
S:       Maria Ignatenko
3:       Sergei Glukhov
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Iseli 
Gstaad, SUI
S:       Noelle Iseli
3:       Rene Iseli
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Jackson 
Durham, NC
S:       Kathy Jackson
3:       Murray Jackson
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Jaeggi 
Bern, SUI
S:       Michele Jaeggi
3:       Marc Pfister
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Jamieson 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Holly Jamieson
3:       Roland Robinson
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Jang 
Uiseong, KOR
S:       Hyeri Jang
3:       Chi Won Choi
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Jennings 
Charlotte, NC
S:       Sylvia Jennings
3:       David DeFehr
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Jensen 
Hvidovre, DEN
S:       Mona Jensen
3:       Morten Berger
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Jeyaranjan 
Naseby, NZL
S:       Thivya Jeyaranjan
3:       Brett Sargon
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Johnson 
, SK
S:       Abbey Johnson
3:       Braden Fleischhacker
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Jones 
Winnipeg, CAN
S:       Jennifer Jones
3:       Brent Laing
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Jonsson 
Stockholm, SWE
S:       Ann Mari Jonsson
3:       Henrik Eklund
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Juhasz 
Hyvinkaa, FIN
S:       Eszter Juhasz
3:       Markku Uusipaavalniemi
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Jurkute 
Vilnius, LTU
S:       Mintaute Jurkute
3:       Paulius Rymeikis
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Just 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Sherry Just
3:       Sam Wills
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Kalocsai 
Zoetermeer, NED
S:       Vera Kalocsai
3:       Lars de Boom
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Kapp 
Fuessen, GER
S:       Lena Kapp
3:       Benny Kapp
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Kauste 
Hyvinkaa, FIN
S:       Oona Kauste
3:       Aku Kauste
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Kish 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Rianna Kish
3:       Trevor Johnson
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Kitamura 
Okayama, JPN
S:       Masami Kitamura
3:       Tomokazu Kitamura
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Kitz 
Saskatoon, CAN
S:       Chaelynn Kitz
3:       Brayden Stewart
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Kleiter 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Madison Kleiter
3:       Rylan Kleiter
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Kleiter 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Rylan Kleiter
3:       Madison Kleiter
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Knapp 
Regina, CAN
S:       Breanne Knapp
3:       Kelly Knapp
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Komarova 
Moscow, RUS
S:       Maria Komarova
3:       Daniil Goryachev
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Komleva 
Krasnoyarsk, RUS
S:       Elena Komleva
3:       Vladimir Isak
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Kubak 
Warsaw, POL
S:       Marta Kubak
3:       Sebastian Lichy
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Kuehnel 
Geising, GER
S:       Vanessa Kuehnel
3:       Moritz Nickel
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: L'Ecuyer 
Kenogami, QC
S:       Manon L'Ecuyer
3:       Michel Gougeon
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Lang 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Jessica Lang
3:       Matt Lang
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Lang 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Michelle Lang
3:       Mark Lang
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Lanigan 
Chaska, MN
S:       Lexi Lanigan
3:       Alex Fenson
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Lapierre 
Montreal, QC
S:       Camille Lapierre
3:       Miguel Bernard
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Laurenti 
Trentino, ITA
S:       Lucrezia Laurenti
3:       Marco Pascale
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Lavoie 
Valleyfield, QC
S:       Laurie Lavoie
3:       Marco Fortier
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Lawes 
Canmore, AB
S:       Kaitlyn Lawes
3:       John Morris
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Lewin 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Cassandra Lewin
3:       Russell Cuddie
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Linde 
Riga, LAT
S:       Iluta Linde
3:       Arnis Veidemanis
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Lirette 
Sherwood Park, AB
S:       Brienne Lirette
3:       Marcus Sawiak
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Liscumb 
Ilderton, ON
S:       Catherine Liscumb
3:       Chris Liscumb
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Lozinsky 
St. Albert, AB
S:       Colby Lozinsky
3:       Carter Parenteau
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: MacCuish 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Kristin MacCuish
3:       Robbie Gordon
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: MacNeil 
Charlotte, NC
S:       Stacey MacNeil
3:       Brady Gould
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Madisson 
Tallinn, EST
S:       Triin Madisson
3:       Karl Kukner
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Martin 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Nancy Martin
3:       Tyrel Griffith
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Mathers 
Ilderton, ON
S:       Janet Mathers
3:       Drew Dalgeish
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Matulova 
Bratislava, SVK
S:       Daniela Matulova
3:       Milan Moravcik
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Mazerolle 
Elora, ON
S:       Tina Mazerolle
3:       Andrew Mazerolle
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: McCleary 
Stirling, SCO
S:       Judith McCleary
3:       Lee McCleary
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: McKeown 
Blaine, MN
S:       Kirstin McKeown
3:       Gabriel Nickel
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: McKinnon 
Ponoka, AB
S:       Ashleigh McKinnon
3:       Ian Mckinnon
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: McMakin 
Bemidji, MN
S:       Christine McMakin
3:       Riley Fenson
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: McPhadden 
Thornhill, ON
S:       Deb McPhadden
3:       Andrew Brown
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Michaud 
Regina, SK
S:       Renee Michaud
3:       Trevor Johnson
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Moncur 
Canmore, AB
S:       Becky Moncur
3:       Scott Moncur
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Moores 
Denver, CO
S:       Clare Moores
3:       Lance Wheeler
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Morand 
Megeve, FRA
S:       Sandrine Morand
3:       Romain Borini
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Morissette 
Chicoutimi, QC
S:       Caroline Morissette
3:       Jerome Fillion
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Morrissey 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Katie Morrissey
3:       Mike Lambert
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Moskaleva 
Moscow, RUS
S:       Anastasia Moskaleva
3:       Alexander Eremin
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Munich 
Oconomowoc, WI
S:       Sulisse Munich
3:       Tom Munich
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Murphy 
Mississauga , ON
S:       Janet Murphy
3:       Hugh Murphy
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Naceradska 
Prague, CZE
S:       Jana Naceradska
3:       Radek Bohac
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Nedohin 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Heather Nedohin
3:       David Nedohin
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Neeleman 
Zoetermeer, NED
S:       Marianne Neeleman
3:       Nicholas Shaw
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Neron 
Chicoutimi, QC
S:       Isabelle Neron
3:       Frederic Marchand
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Neznalova 
Prague, CZE
S:       Veronika Neznalova
3:       Matej Neznal
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Nilhamn 
Zoetermeer, NED
S:       Bonnie Nilhamn
3:       Thomas Kooi
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Nogly 
Lodz, POL
S:       Ewa Nogly
3:       Konrad Stych
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Norberg 
Stockholm, SWE
S:       Anette Norberg
3:       Anders Kraupp
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Noreen 
Gavle, SWE
S:       Camilla Noreen
3:       Per Noreen
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Norrbelius 
Djursholms, SWE
S:       Inga Norrbelius
3:       Lars-Ake Linander
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Officer 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Jill Officer
3:       Daniel Grant
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Olson 
Duluth, MN
S:       Sara Olson
3:       Mike Olson
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Osbjer 
Stockholm, SWE
S:       Dessi Osbjer
3:       Jacob Hanna
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Otaegi 
San Sebastian, ESP
S:       Oihane Otaegi
3:       Mikel Unanue
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Page 
Chicoutimi, QC
S:       Michele Page
3:       Louis-Henri Jean
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Palancsa 
Budapest, HUN
S:       Dorottya Palancsa
3:       Zsolt Kiss
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Panhans 
Geising, GER
S:       Franziska Panhans
3:       Florian Panhans
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Park 
Calgary, AB
S:       Kalynn Park
3:       Charley Thomas
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Paszek 
Ł�dź, POL
S:       Agnieszka Paszek
3:       Michal Paszek
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Paulova 
Prague, CZE
S:       Zuzana Paulova
3:       Tomas Paul
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Pavlyuchik 
Minsk, BLR
S:       Alina Pavlyuchik
3:       Vitaliy Burmistrov
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Payette 
Duluth, MN
S:       Maggie Payette
3:       Jack Payette
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Perepelitza 
Cold Lake , AB
S:       Christa Perepelitza
3:       Rodney Ouellette
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Perret 
Glarus, SUI
S:       Jenny Perret
3:       Martin Rios
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Persinger 
Fairbanks, AK
S:       Vicky Persinger
3:       Christopher Plys
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Persokrud 
Jevnaker, NOR
S:       Anniken Persokrud
3:       Tom Borgersen
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Peterman 
Winnipeg, CAN
S:       Jocelyn Peterman
3:       Brett Gallant
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Peterson 
Bemidji, MN
S:       Tabitha Peterson
3:       Joe Polo
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Pifer 
Charlotte, NC
S:       Anne Pifer
3:       Neil Pifer
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Pincott 
Kamloops, BC
S:       Erin Pincott
3:       Matt Dunstone
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Pluta 
Gliwice, POL
S:       Marta Pluta
3:       Maciej Cesarz
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Poisson 
Kenogami, QC
S:       Helene Poisson
3:       Rene Dubois
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Poletaeva 
Sochi, RUS
S:       Irina Poletaeva
3:       Egor Volkov
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Poulin 
Petersham, MA
S:       Erin Poulin
3:       Scott Poulin
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Pringle 
Coldwater, ON
S:       Sharon Pringle
3:       Terry Pringle
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Quick 
Regina, SK
S:       Ashley Quick
3:       Mike Armstrong
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Radigan 
Durham, NC
S:       Kerry Radigan
3:       Trevor Gau
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Ramsfjell 
Lillehammer, NOR
S:       Maia Ramsfjell
3:       Magnus Ramsfjell
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Redlick 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Ellen Redlick
3:       Ryan Skjerdal
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Regza 
RÄ«ga, LAT
S:       Dace Regza
3:       Ansis Regza
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Reinholt 
Sherwood Park, AB
S:       Tierra Reinholt
3:       Ted Reinholt
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Richards 
Toronto, ON
S:       Anastasia Richards
3:       Sammy Churchill
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Rocque 
Grande Prairie, AB
S:       Kelsey Rocque
3:       Jordan Steinke
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Rodgers 
Wayland, MA
S:       Rebecca Rodgers
3:       Charlie Thompson
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Rohrbacher 
Pittsburgh/Austin, PA
S:       Harley Rohrbacher
3:       Guy Davis
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Ronning 
Trondheim, NOR
S:       Martine Ronning
3:       Mathias Braenden
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Roth 
Madison, WI
S:       Nina Roth
3:       Kroy Nernberger
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Rotter 
Giliwice, POL
S:       Marie Rotter
3:       Lars Berg
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Rudzite 
Riga, LAT
S:       Ieva Rudzite
3:       Artis Zentelis
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Rupp 
Zug, SUI
S:       Daniela Rupp
3:       Kevin Wunderlin
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Rybicka 
Lodz, POL
S:       Zuzanna Rybicka
3:       Bartosz Dzikowski
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Rykove 
Vilnius, LTU
S:       Akvile Rykove
3:       Konstantin Rykov
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Sagers 
Charlotte, NC
S:       Erin Sagers
3:       Ryan Smith
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Sahaidak 
Winnipeg Beach, MB
S:       Kadriana Sahaidak
3:       Colton Lott
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Salmon 
Ossining, NY
S:       Lynn Salmon
3:       John Salmon
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Sanchirova 
Novosibirsk, RUS
S:       Lidia Sanchirova
3:       Evgeny Sokolov
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Sandham 
Georgetown, ON
S:       Riley Sandham
3:       Brendan Craig
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Sarna 
Canmore, AB
S:       Ashley Sarna
3:       Dennis Graham
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Sauder 
Spruce Grove, AB
S:       Bobbie Sauder
3:       Brendan Bottcher
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Savard 
Chicoutimi, QC
S:       Marlene Savard
3:       Bruno Laberge
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Schiek 
Palmerston, ON
S:       Jacinda Schiek
3:       Mike Benjamins
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Schlegel 
Uzwil, SUI
S:       Katja Schlegel
3:       Reto Schlegel
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Schmiemann 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Danielle Schmiemann
3:       Jason Ginter
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Schmus 
Madison, WI
S:       Sydney Schmus
3:       Dave Solheim
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Schoell 
Fuessen, GER
S:       Pia-Lisa Schoell
3:       Konstantin Kampf
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Schoepp 
Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
S:       Andrea Schoepp
3:       Rainer Schoepp
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Schroeder 
Giliwice, POL
S:       Agnieszka Schroeder
3:       Grzegorz Konieczny
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Schwartz 
Lumsden, CAN
S:       Mackenzie Schwartz
3:       Sam Wills
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Scotland 
Calgary, AB
S:       Nadine Scotland
3:       Charley Thomas
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Scott 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Holly Scott
3:       Brian Taylor
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Selzer 
Regina, SK
S:       Mandy Selzer
3:       Ryan Deis
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Shackleton 
Toronto, ON
S:       Amie Shackleton
3:       Derek Shackleton
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Shane 
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
S:       Carly Shane
3:       Daryl Shane
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Shaw 
Washington, DC
S:       Courtney Shaw
3:       Melvin Shaw
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Shipmaker 
Newmarket, ON
S:       Jessica Shipmaker
3:       Mike Aprile
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Siegrist 
Aarau, SUI
S:       Manuela Siegrist
3:       Sascha Martz
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Sigvaldason 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Nicole Sigvaldason
3:       Ian McMillan
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Silcox 
Calgary, AB
S:       Kirsten Silcox
3:       Jason Keerak
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Silvernagle 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Robyn Silvernagle
3:       Dustin Kalthoff
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Simard 
Chicoutimi, QC
S:       Valerie Simard
3:       Charles Simard
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Simmons 
Moose Jaw, CAN
S:       Makena Simmons
3:       Pat Simmons
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Sinclair 
Blaine, MN
S:       Jamie Sinclair
3:       Sean Beighton
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Sitkiewicz 
Sopot, POL
S:       Pietruszka Sitkiewicz
3:       Bartosz Sitkiewicz
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Skaslien 
Oslo, NOR
S:       Kristin Moen Skaslien
3:       Magnus Nedregotten
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Sletli 
Hedmarken, NOR
S:       Torill Agnethe Sletli
3:       Rune Steen Hansen
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Smith 
Charleston, SC
S:       Amanda Smith
3:       Brad Smith
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Smith 
Drayton Valley, AB
S:       Mercedes Smith
3:       Taylor Dutka
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Sone 
, ISR
S:       Elana Sone
3:       TJ Casser
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Spycher 
Zug, SUI
S:       Carina Spycher
3:       Sebastian Keiser
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Stasik 
Charlotte, NC
S:       Crystal Stasik
3:       Kyle Marcum
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Staszczak 
Krakow, POL
S:       Katarzyna Staszczak
3:       Aleksander Grzelka
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Steksova 
Dmitrov, RUS
S:       Daria Steksova
3:       Kirill Surovov
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Stirling 
Dumfries , SCO
S:       Jayne Stirling
3:       Fraser Kingan
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Stolt 
Plymouth, MN
S:       Maureen Stolt
3:       Peter Stolt
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Streifel 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Kristen Streifel
3:       Steve Laycock
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Strelkova 
Moscow, RUS
S:       Ksenia Strelkova
3:       Artem Bukarov
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Strong 
Whitehorse, YK
S:       Helen Strong
3:       Wade Scoffin
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Sushkova 
Tatarstan, RUS
S:       Anastasia Sushkova
3:       Kamil Karimov
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Szabo 
Budapest, HUN
S:       Eniko Szabo
3:       Balazs Foti
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Szekeres 
Budapest, HUN
S:       Ildiko Szekeres
3:       Gyorgy Nagy
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Szeliga-Frynia 
Lodz, POL
S:       Marta Szeliga-Frynia
3:       Pawel Frynia
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Telnova 
Moscow, RUS
S:       Ekaterina Telnova
3:       Artem Puzanov
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Tester 
Elmira, ON
S:       Erin Tester
3:       Eric Egan
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Thompson 
Naseby, NZL
S:       Holly Thompson
3:       Anton Hood
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Thompson 
Unionville, ON
S:       Stephanie Thompson
3:       Matt Lowe
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Tkach 
Sochi, RUS
S:       Sofia Tkach
3:       Arseniy Meshkovich
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Todd 
, SK
S:       Stephanie Todd
3:       Riley Lloyd
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Tran 
Innisfail, AB
S:       Brittany Tran
3:       Lowell Peterman
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Tremblay 
Amqui, QC
S:       Gaetanne Tremblay
3:       Francis D'Amours
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Troan 
Hedmarken, NOR
S:       Sissel Irene Troan
3:       Gjermund Troan
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Trukhina 
Irkutsk, RUS
S:       Elizaveta Trukhina
3:       Andrey Dudov
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Tuck 
Ilderton, ON
S:       Kimberly Tuck
3:       Wayne Tuck Jr.
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Turmann 
Tallinn, EST
S:       Marie Turmann
3:       Harri Lill
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Turner 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Brennin Turner
3:       Nicolas Oake
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Turto 
Hyvinkaa, FIN
S:       Miia Turto
3:       Jari Turto
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Tweedy 
Coldwater, ON
S:       Susan Tweedy
3:       Terry Lee
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Varnes 
Edmonton , AB
S:       Rhonda Varnes
3:       Ryan Withycombe
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Vasileva 
Moscow, RUS
S:       Marina Vasileva
3:       Andrey Shloido
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Venevtseva 
Krasnoyarsk, RUS
S:       Anna Venevtseva
3:       Vasiliy Groshev
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Villemaire 
Banff, AB
S:       Anika Villemaire
3:       Sora Ishida
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Vinsova 
Prague, CZE
S:       Petra Vinsova
3:       Lukas Klima
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Virtaala 
Hyvinkaa, FIN
S:       Elina Virtaala
3:       Tomi Rantamaki
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Waker 
Gull Lake , SK
S:       Kelsey Waker
3:       Carl deConinck Smith
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Walczak 
Lodz, POL
S:       Adela Walczak
3:       Andrzej Augustyniak
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Walker 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Laura Walker
3:       Kirk Muyres
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Walker 
Boston, MA
S:       Monica Walker
3:       Alex Leichter
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Wang 
Harbin, CHN
S:       Rui Wang
3:       De Xin Ba
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Wannfors 
Stockholm, SWE
S:       Sandra Wannfors
3:       Henrik Alexander
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Wasylkiw 
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
S:       Katelyn Wasylkiw
3:       Scott Brandon
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Wasylkiw 
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
S:       Lauren Wasylkiw
3:       Shane Konings
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Waye 
Toronto, ON
S:       Ashley Waye
3:       Rob Retchless
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Wendel 
Goteborg, SWE
S:       Malin Wendel
3:       Fabian Wingfors
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Westlund Stewart 
Ayr, ON
S:       Nicole Westlund Stewart
3:       Tyler Stewart
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Westman 
Stockholm, SWE
S:       Therese Westman
3:       Robin Ahlberg
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Wiens 
, SK
S:       Emma Wiens
3:       Nathen Pomedli
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Wiksten 
Hvidovre, DEN
S:       Natalie Wiksten
3:       Kasper Wiksten
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Wild 
Baden, SUI
S:       Stephanie Wild
3:       Thomas Kupper
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Williamson 
Regina, SK
S:       Ashley Williamson
3:       Justin Heather
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Wolla 
Hedmarken, NOR
S:       Katrine Nygaard Wolla
3:       Anders Bekken
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Won Briand 
Thunder Bay, ON
S:       Oye-Sem Won Briand
3:       Chris Briand
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Wrana 
Stockholm, SWE
S:       Monika Wrana
3:       Mats Wrana
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Wunderlich 
Oberstdorf, GER
S:       Fiona Wunderlich
3:       Till Wunderlich
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Yarmuch 
Vegreville, AB
S:       Emma Yarmuch
3:       Lucas Sawiak
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Yu 
Harbin, CHN
S:       Jiaxin Yu
3:       Xiangkun Wang
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Zadderey 
Calmar, AB
S:       Tracy Zadderey
3:       Rylee Miller
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Zappone 
Trentino, ITA
S:       Veronica Zappone
3:       Simone Gonin
2:       
1:       
A:       
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 27
M: ZEN-NOH Japan Curling Championships
W: USA Curling National Championships
W: Scottish Curling Championships
M: Scottish Curling Championships
M: USA Curling National Championships
W: SWISSCURLING Championship
W: ZEN-NOH Japan Curling Championships
M: SWISSCURLING Championship
W: World Junior Curling Championships
W: Scotties Tournament of Hearts
D: WCT Tallinn Masters Mixed Doubles
D: Nutana Mixed Doubles Classic
Central Time (CT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.