Login:    Password:    
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Curling Tour
    Developing Grassroots Competitive Curling
 
  2017-18 Teams List
Register Your Team for the 2017-18 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Ainsley 
Toronto, ON
S:       Rob Ainsley
3:       David MacMurdo
2:       Devon Martin
1:       Evan DeViller
A:       
Team: Allen 
Manotick, ON
S:       Rhys Allen
3:       Alex Sinclair
2:       Ron Knight
1:       Jamie Piga
A:       
Team: Allen 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Steve Allen
3:       Ritchie Gillan
2:       Rick Allen
1:       Kevin Rathwell
A:       
Team: Balsdon 
Kingston, ON
S:       Greg Balsdon
3:       Don Bowser
2:       Jonathan Beuk
1:       Scott Chadwick
A:       
Team: Baumann 
Baden-Baden, GER
S:       Alexander Baumann
3:       Manuel Walter
2:       Ryan Sherrard
1:       Sebastian Schweizer
A:       Martin Beiser
Team: Bice 
Sarnia, ON
S:       Mark Bice
3:       Aaron Squires
2:       Tyler Morgan
1:       Steve Bice
A:       Jamie Farnell
Team: Brewster 
Aberdeen, SCO
S:       Tom Brewster
3:       Duncan Menzies
2:       Scott Andrews
1:       Alasdair Schreiber
A:       
Team: Brown 
, WI
S:       Craig Brown
3:       Kroy Nernberger
2:       Jason Smith
1:       Sean Beighton
A:       Quinn Evenson
Team: Chandler 
Sudbury, NONT
S:       Jordan Chandler
3:       Sandy MacEwan
2:       Luc Ouimet
1:       Lee Toner
A:       
Team: Clark 
Seattle, WA
S:       Brady Clark
3:       Greg Persinger
2:       Colin Hufman
1:       Phil Tilker
A:       
Team: Corbeil 
Alliston, ON
S:       Al Corbeil
3:       Willie MacPherson
2:       John Glass
1:       Tom Cunningham
A:       
Team: Deruelle 
Kingston, ON
S:       Dayna Deruelle
3:       Kevin Flewwelling
2:       David Staples
1:       Sean Harrison
A:       
Team: Dickie 
Newmarket, ON
S:       Ian Dickie
3:       Tyler Stewart
2:       Zack Shurtleff
1:       Hugh Murphy
A:       
Team: Drummond 
, SCO
S:       Greg Drummond
3:       Ross Paterson
2:       Gregor Cannon
1:       Michael Goodfellow
A:       
Team: Duhaime 
Barrie, ON
S:       Connor Duhaime
3:       Owen Duhaime
2:       Andrew Tournay
1:       Mike Aprile
A:       
Team: Epping 
Toronto, ON
S:       John Epping
3:       Mathew Camm
2:       Patrick Janssen
1:       Tim March
A:       
Team: Fairfull 
Guelph, ON
S:       Andrew Fairfull
3:       Matt Lowe
2:       Craig Fairfull
1:       Punit Sthankiya
A:       
Team: Fenson 
Bemidji, MN
S:       Pete Fenson
3:       Shawn Rojeski
2:       Mark Fenner
1:       Alex Fenson
A:       
Team: Ferris 
Grimsby, ON
S:       Pat Ferris
3:       Ian Fitzner-Leblanc
2:       Eric Bradey
1:       Nathan Small
A:       
Team: Fournier 
Montreal, QC
S:       Felix Asselin
3:       Michael Fournier
2:       William Dion
1:       Jean-Francois Trepanier
A:       
Team: Freilich 
Jerusalem, ISR
S:       Adam Freilich
3:       Kevin Golberg
2:       Leonid Rivkind
1:       Gabriel Kempenich
A:       
Team: Gardner 
Buckingham, QC
S:       Chris Gardner
3:       Jasmin Gibeau
2:       Dan deWaard
1:       Vincent Bourget
A:       
Team: Glandfield 
Toronto, ON
S:       Matt Glandfield
3:       Carson Walsh
2:       Graham Procter
1:       Stuart Sankey
A:       
Team: Gray 
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
S:       Brent Gray
3:       Ben Shane
2:       John Gabel
1:       Kyle Forster
A:       
Team: Gunnlaugson 
, MB
S:       Jason Gunnlaugson
3:       Alex Forrest
2:       Ian McMillan
1:       Connor Njegovan
A:       
Team: Gushue 
, NL
S:       Brad Gushue
3:       Mark Nichols
2:       Brett Gallant
1:       Geoff Walker
A:       
Team: Hall 
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
S:       Matthew Hall
3:       Jeff Wanless
2:       Joseph Hart
1:       David Hart
A:       
Team: Hodek 
Fargo , ND
S:       Timothy Hodek
3:       Skyler Slusar
2:       John Lindgren
1:       Ethan Sampson
A:       
Team: Holdaway 
Montreal, QC
S:       Steve Holdaway
3:       Matthew Mitchell
2:       Stewart Yaxley
1:       Zackary Wise
A:       
Team: Homan 
Baie d'Urfe, QC
S:       Mark Homan
3:       Frederic Lawton
2:       Colton Daly
1:       Gary Findley
A:       
Team: Horgan 
Sudbury, NONT
S:       Tanner Horgan
3:       Jacob Horgan
2:       Nicholas Bissonnette
1:       Maxime Blais
A:       
Team: Howard 
Islington, ON
S:       Glenn Howard
3:       Richard Hart
2:       David Mathers
1:       Scott Howard
A:       
Team: Johnston 
Thunder Bay, NONT
S:       Dylan Johnston
3:       Mike Badiuk
2:       Cody Johnston
1:       Travis Showalter
A:       
Team: Kean 
Woodstock, ON
S:       Mark Kean
3:       Colin Dow
2:       Brad Kidd
1:       Scott Brandon
A:       Brett Dekoning
Team: Carleton University 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Doug Kee
3:       Brendan Acorn
2:       Cameron Goodkey
1:       
A:       
Team: Kim 
Uiseong, KOR
S:       Chang-Min Kim
3:       Se Hyeon Seong
2:       Eun Soo Oh
1:       Ki Bok Lee
A:       Min-Chan Kim
Team: Kim 
, KOR
S:       SooHyuk Kim
3:       Taehwan Kim
2:       Jongdeok Park
1:       Yunho Nam
A:       
Team: Krell 
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
S:       Richard Krell
3:       Evan Lilly
2:       Jonah Mondloch
1:       Robert Currie
A:       
Team: LaMontagne 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Jason LaMontagne
3:       Colin Palmer
2:       Stuart Jobb
1:       Luc Belley
A:       
Team: Law 
Kingsville, ON
S:       Rick Law
3:       Graeme Robson
2:       Sean Boyle
1:       Jason Wingerden
A:       
Team: Leclair 
Tempe, AZ
S:       Bob Leclair
3:       Greg Gallagher
2:       Jeff Baird
1:       Tom Danielson
A:       
Team: Lee 
Seoul, KOR
S:       JaeBeom Lee
3:       JunJae Jeong
2:       WonJae Yang
1:       SeongJu Kim
A:       
Team: Lewis 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Brian Lewis
3:       J.P. Lachance
2:       Graham Sinclair
1:       Mike Johansen
A:       
Team: Mabergs 
Skelleftea, SWE
S:       Patric Mabergs
3:       Fredrik Nyman
2:       Vincent Stenberg
1:       Johannes Patz
A:       
Team: Maus 
London, ON
S:       Codey Maus
3:       Scott McDonald
2:       Wesley Forget
1:       Jeff Grant
A:       
Team: McCormick 
Blaine, USA
S:       Heath McCormick
3:       Christopher Plys
2:       Korey Dropkin
1:       Thomas Howell
A:       
Team: McLean 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Mike McLean
3:       Jason Camm
2:       Kevin Lagerquist
1:       Nate Crawford
A:       
Team: Menard 
Gatineau, QC
S:       Jean-Michel Menard
3:       Martin Crete
2:       Eric Sylvain
1:       Philippe Menard
A:       
Team: Misun 
Martin, SVK
S:       David Misun
3:       Patrik Kapralik
2:       Juraj Gallo
1:       Jakub Polak
A:       
Team: Morozumi 
Karuizawa, JPN
S:       Yusuke Morozumi
3:       Tetsuro Shimizu
2:       Tsuyoshi Yamaguchi
1:       Kosuke Morozumi
A:       
Team: Mouat 
, UK
S:       Bruce Mouat
3:       Grant Hardie
2:       Bobby Lammie
1:       Hammy McMillan Jr.
A:       
Team: Murphy 
Halifax, NS
S:       Jamie Murphy
3:       Paul Flemming
2:       Scott Saccary
1:       Philip Crowell
A:       
Team: Murray 
Blaine, MN
S:       Sean Murray
3:       Matt Mielke
2:       Matthew Carlson
1:       Dan Ruehl
A:       
Team: Retchless 
Toronto, ON
S:       Rob Retchless
3:       Alex Champ
2:       Terry Arnold
1:       Scott Clinton
A:       
Team: Retornaz 
Trentino, ITA
S:       Amos Mosaner
3:       Joel Retornaz
2:       Andrea Pilzer
1:       Daniele Ferrazza
A:       Simone Gonin
Team: Richmond 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Spencer Richmond
3:       Peter Stranberg
2:       Cameron Goodkey
1:       Brandon McPhee
A:       
Team: Rittenour 
Sioux Falls, SD
S:       Cameron Rittenour
3:       Jed Brundidge
2:       Evan Workin
1:       Jordan Brown
A:       
Team: Robillard 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Sebastien Robillard
3:       Ryan McCrady
2:       Bowie Abbis-Mills
1:       Andrew Denny-Petch
A:       
Team: SFL-Morissette 
Chicoutimi, QC
S:       Robert Desjardins
3:       Jean-Sebastien Roy
2:       Pierre-Luc Morissette
1:       Thierry Fournier
A:       
Team: Schwaller 
, SUI
S:       Yannick Schwaller
3:       Romano Meier
2:       Michael Brunner
1:       Marcel Kaufeler
A:       
Team: Shane 
Listowel, ON
S:       Daryl Shane
3:       Chris Ciasnocha
2:       Dylan Tippin
1:       Shawn Cottrill
A:       
Team: Shuster 
Duluth, USA
S:       John Shuster
3:       Tyler George
2:       Matt Hamilton
1:       John Landsteiner
A:       Joe Polo
Team: Simmons 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Pat Simmons
3:       Colton Lott
2:       Kyle Doering
1:       Robbie Gordon
A:       
Team: Smith 
Perth, SCO
S:       Kyle Smith
3:       Thomas Muirhead
2:       Kyle Waddell
1:       Cammy Smith
A:       
Team: Sobering 
Denver, CO
S:       Darryl Sobering
3:       Aaron Johnston
2:       Evan Jaffe
1:       Josh Chetwynd
A:       
Team: Soucy 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Seb Soucy
3:       Chris Beauchamp
2:       Nathan Scott
1:       Mark Sander
A:       
Team: Steski 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Brett Lyon-Hatcher
3:       Matt Haughn
2:       Cole Lyon-Hatcher
1:       John Steski
A:       Jordie Lyon-Hatcher
Team: Stewart 
Montreal, QC
S:       Jeffrey Stewart
3:       Simon Hebert
2:       Lewis South
1:       Ian South
A:       
Team: Stjerne 
Hvidovre, DEN
S:       Rasmus Stjerne
3:       Johnny Frederiksen
2:       Mikkel Poulsen
1:       Oliver Dupont
A:       
Team: Stopera 
Chicago, IL
S:       Andrew Stopera
3:       Luc Violette
2:       Ben Richardson
1:       Graem Fenson
A:       Caleb Clawson
Team: Stopera 
New York, NY
S:       Bill Stopera
3:       Dean Gemmell
2:       Michael Moore
1:       Mark Lazar
A:       
Team: Sussman 
Toledo, OH
S:       Matt Sussman
3:       Scott Piroth
2:       Matthew Smith
1:       Denis Matty
A:       
Team: Tippin 
Owen Sound, ON
S:       Brandon Tippin
3:       Jason Whitehill
2:       Graeme Robson
1:       Tim Cornfield
A:       
Team: Tuck Jr. 
Brantford, ON
S:       Wayne Tuck Jr.
3:       Chad Allen
2:       Kurt Armstrong
1:       Matt Pretty
A:       
Team: Ulsrud 
Oslo, NOR
S:       Thomas Ulsrud
3:       Torger Nergaard
2:       Christoffer Svae
1:       Haavard Vad Petersson
A:       
Team: Van Huyse 
Toronto, ON
S:       Chris Van Huyse
3:       Jason March
2:       Peter Stecyk
1:       Scott March
A:       
Team: Vandermade 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Chadd Vandermade
3:       Andrew Bugg
2:       Kyle Burghout
1:       Joey Medaglia
A:       
Team: Willsey 
Ottawa, ON
S:       John Willsey
3:       Jordie Lyon-Hatcher
2:       Connor Lawes
1:       Brendan Acorn
A:       
Team: Wilson 
Oakville, ON
S:       Jim Wilson
3:       John Thompson
2:       Dan Leier
1:       Ross Scarrow
A:       
 
    SCOREBOARD
Ontario Curling Tour: Week 34
M: Black Swamp Cash Spiel
M: Black Swamp Cash Spiel
Bowling Green, OH
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

Ontario Curling
Banana Belt Bonspiel 2017
Ontario Curling
OCA not giving out Banners
Ontario Curling
Curling Scholarship
Ontario Curling
curlnoca womens
Ontario Curling
Youth Bonspiels
Ontario Curling
Entries
Ontario Curling
Ontario Tankard & Scotties Entries
Ontario Curling
PGA tour
Ontario Curling
Chinguacousy Mixed Doubles Bonspiel
Ontario Curling
What's the update on Wayne Middaugh Craig Savill?

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2009, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.