HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Princess Auto Players' Championship
    Apr 9 - 14, 2024 | Toronto, Ontario -- Purse: $175,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 20 Sun, Apr 14 -- 7:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Mike McEwen vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 14 Fri, Apr 12 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 13 Fri, Apr 12 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 10 Thu, Apr 11 -- 8:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 20 Sun, Apr 14 -- 7:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Mike McEwen vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 14 Fri, Apr 12 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 13 Fri, Apr 12 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 10 Thu, Apr 11 -- 8:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 20 Sun, Apr 14 -- 7:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Mike McEwen vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 14 Fri, Apr 12 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 13 Fri, Apr 12 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 10 Thu, Apr 11 -- 8:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 20 Sun, Apr 14 -- 7:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Mike McEwen vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 14 Fri, Apr 12 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 13 Fri, Apr 12 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 10 Thu, Apr 11 -- 8:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 20 Sun, Apr 14 -- 7:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Mike McEwen vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 14 Fri, Apr 12 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 13 Fri, Apr 12 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 10 Thu, Apr 11 -- 8:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 20 Sun, Apr 14 -- 7:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Mike McEwen vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 14 Fri, Apr 12 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 13 Fri, Apr 12 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 10 Thu, Apr 11 -- 8:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 20 Sun, Apr 14 -- 7:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Mike McEwen vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 14 Fri, Apr 12 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 13 Fri, Apr 12 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 10 Thu, Apr 11 -- 8:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 20 Sun, Apr 14 -- 7:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Mike McEwen vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 14 Fri, Apr 12 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 13 Fri, Apr 12 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 10 Thu, Apr 11 -- 8:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 20 Sun, Apr 14 -- 7:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Mike McEwen vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 14 Fri, Apr 12 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 13 Fri, Apr 12 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 10 Thu, Apr 11 -- 8:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 20 Sun, Apr 14 -- 7:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Mike McEwen vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 14 Fri, Apr 12 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 13 Fri, Apr 12 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 10 Thu, Apr 11 -- 8:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 20 Sun, Apr 14 -- 7:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Mike McEwen vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 14 Fri, Apr 12 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 13 Fri, Apr 12 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 10 Thu, Apr 11 -- 8:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 20 Sun, Apr 14 -- 7:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Mike McEwen vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 14 Fri, Apr 12 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 13 Fri, Apr 12 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 10 Thu, Apr 11 -- 8:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 20 Sun, Apr 14 -- 7:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Mike McEwen vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 14 Fri, Apr 12 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 13 Fri, Apr 12 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 10 Thu, Apr 11 -- 8:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 20 Sun, Apr 14 -- 7:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Mike McEwen vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 14 Fri, Apr 12 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 13 Fri, Apr 12 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 10 Thu, Apr 11 -- 8:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 20 Sun, Apr 14 -- 7:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Mike McEwen vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 14 Fri, Apr 12 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 13 Fri, Apr 12 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 10 Thu, Apr 11 -- 8:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 20 Sun, Apr 14 -- 7:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Mike McEwen vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 14 Fri, Apr 12 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 13 Fri, Apr 12 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 10 Thu, Apr 11 -- 8:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 20 Sun, Apr 14 -- 7:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Mike McEwen vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 14 Fri, Apr 12 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 13 Fri, Apr 12 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 10 Thu, Apr 11 -- 8:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 20 Sun, Apr 14 -- 7:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Mike McEwen vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 14 Fri, Apr 12 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 13 Fri, Apr 12 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 10 Thu, Apr 11 -- 8:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 20 Sun, Apr 14 -- 7:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Mike McEwen vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 14 Fri, Apr 12 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 13 Fri, Apr 12 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 10 Thu, Apr 11 -- 8:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 20 Sun, Apr 14 -- 7:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Mike McEwen vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 14 Fri, Apr 12 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 13 Fri, Apr 12 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 10 Thu, Apr 11 -- 8:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mike McEwen
Draw 20 Sun, Apr 14 -- 7:30pm
Joel Retornaz vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Bruce Mouat vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Mike McEwen vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Brad Gushue vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 17 Sat, Apr 13 -- 8:30pm
Niklas Edin vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 14 Fri, Apr 12 -- 8:00pm
Bruce Mouat vs.
Kevin Koe
Draw 13 Fri, Apr 12 -- 4:00pm
Brendan Bottcher vs.
Brad Gushue
Draw 10 Thu, Apr 11 -- 8:30pm
Matt Dunstone vs.
Mike McEwen
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Gushue, Brad $55,000 
2.   Retornaz, Joel $35,000 
3.   McEwen, Mike $30,000 
3.   Mouat, Bruce $30,000 
5.   Edin, Niklas $20,000 
5.   Whyte, Ross $20,000 
7.   Bottcher, Brendan $10,000 
7.   Jacobs, Brad $10,000 
7.   Schwaller, Yannick $10,000 
10.   Craik, James $5,000 
10.   Koe, Kevin $5,000 
Event Website
Click HERE to View Event Site
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.