HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Princess Auto Players' Championship
    Apr 9 - 14, 2024 | Toronto, Ontario -- Purse: $175,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 19 Sun, Apr 14 -- 3:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Isabella Wrana
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Eunjung Kim
Draw 15 Sat, Apr 13 -- 12:00am
Kaitlyn Lawes vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 11 Fri, Apr 12 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 9 Thu, Apr 11 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 19 Sun, Apr 14 -- 3:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Isabella Wrana
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Eunjung Kim
Draw 15 Sat, Apr 13 -- 12:00am
Kaitlyn Lawes vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 11 Fri, Apr 12 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 9 Thu, Apr 11 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 19 Sun, Apr 14 -- 3:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Isabella Wrana
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Eunjung Kim
Draw 15 Sat, Apr 13 -- 12:00am
Kaitlyn Lawes vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 11 Fri, Apr 12 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 9 Thu, Apr 11 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 19 Sun, Apr 14 -- 3:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Isabella Wrana
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Eunjung Kim
Draw 15 Sat, Apr 13 -- 12:00am
Kaitlyn Lawes vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 11 Fri, Apr 12 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 9 Thu, Apr 11 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 19 Sun, Apr 14 -- 3:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Isabella Wrana
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Eunjung Kim
Draw 15 Sat, Apr 13 -- 12:00am
Kaitlyn Lawes vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 11 Fri, Apr 12 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 9 Thu, Apr 11 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 19 Sun, Apr 14 -- 3:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Isabella Wrana
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Eunjung Kim
Draw 15 Sat, Apr 13 -- 12:00am
Kaitlyn Lawes vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 11 Fri, Apr 12 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 9 Thu, Apr 11 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 19 Sun, Apr 14 -- 3:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Isabella Wrana
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Eunjung Kim
Draw 15 Sat, Apr 13 -- 12:00am
Kaitlyn Lawes vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 11 Fri, Apr 12 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 9 Thu, Apr 11 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 19 Sun, Apr 14 -- 3:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Isabella Wrana
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Eunjung Kim
Draw 15 Sat, Apr 13 -- 12:00am
Kaitlyn Lawes vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 11 Fri, Apr 12 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 9 Thu, Apr 11 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 19 Sun, Apr 14 -- 3:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Isabella Wrana
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Eunjung Kim
Draw 15 Sat, Apr 13 -- 12:00am
Kaitlyn Lawes vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 11 Fri, Apr 12 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 9 Thu, Apr 11 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 19 Sun, Apr 14 -- 3:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Isabella Wrana
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Eunjung Kim
Draw 15 Sat, Apr 13 -- 12:00am
Kaitlyn Lawes vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 11 Fri, Apr 12 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 9 Thu, Apr 11 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 19 Sun, Apr 14 -- 3:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Isabella Wrana
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Eunjung Kim
Draw 15 Sat, Apr 13 -- 12:00am
Kaitlyn Lawes vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 11 Fri, Apr 12 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 9 Thu, Apr 11 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 19 Sun, Apr 14 -- 3:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Isabella Wrana
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Eunjung Kim
Draw 15 Sat, Apr 13 -- 12:00am
Kaitlyn Lawes vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 11 Fri, Apr 12 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 9 Thu, Apr 11 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 19 Sun, Apr 14 -- 3:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Isabella Wrana
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Eunjung Kim
Draw 15 Sat, Apr 13 -- 12:00am
Kaitlyn Lawes vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 11 Fri, Apr 12 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 9 Thu, Apr 11 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 19 Sun, Apr 14 -- 3:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Isabella Wrana
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Eunjung Kim
Draw 15 Sat, Apr 13 -- 12:00am
Kaitlyn Lawes vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 11 Fri, Apr 12 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 9 Thu, Apr 11 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 19 Sun, Apr 14 -- 3:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Isabella Wrana
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Eunjung Kim
Draw 15 Sat, Apr 13 -- 12:00am
Kaitlyn Lawes vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 11 Fri, Apr 12 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 9 Thu, Apr 11 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 19 Sun, Apr 14 -- 3:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Isabella Wrana
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Eunjung Kim
Draw 15 Sat, Apr 13 -- 12:00am
Kaitlyn Lawes vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 11 Fri, Apr 12 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 9 Thu, Apr 11 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 19 Sun, Apr 14 -- 3:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Isabella Wrana
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Eunjung Kim
Draw 15 Sat, Apr 13 -- 12:00am
Kaitlyn Lawes vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 11 Fri, Apr 12 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 9 Thu, Apr 11 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 19 Sun, Apr 14 -- 3:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Isabella Wrana
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Eunjung Kim
Draw 15 Sat, Apr 13 -- 12:00am
Kaitlyn Lawes vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 11 Fri, Apr 12 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 9 Thu, Apr 11 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 19 Sun, Apr 14 -- 3:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Isabella Wrana
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Eunjung Kim
Draw 15 Sat, Apr 13 -- 12:00am
Kaitlyn Lawes vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 11 Fri, Apr 12 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 9 Thu, Apr 11 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 19 Sun, Apr 14 -- 3:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Isabella Wrana
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Eunjung Kim
Draw 15 Sat, Apr 13 -- 12:00am
Kaitlyn Lawes vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 11 Fri, Apr 12 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 9 Thu, Apr 11 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 19 Sun, Apr 14 -- 3:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Isabella Wrana
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 18 Sun, Apr 14 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 16 Sat, Apr 13 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Eunjung Kim
Draw 15 Sat, Apr 13 -- 12:00am
Kaitlyn Lawes vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 11 Fri, Apr 12 -- 12:30am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 9 Thu, Apr 11 -- 4:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kerri Einarson
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Tirinzoni, Silvana $60,000 
2.   Wrana, Isabella $40,000 
3.   Homan, Rachel $35,000 
4.   Gim, Eun ji $30,000 
5.   Kim, Eunjung $20,000 
6.   Hasselborg, Anna $15,000 
7.   Einarson, Kerri $10,000 
8.   Jones, Jennifer $5,000 
8.   Fujisawa, Satsuki $5,000 
8.   Schwaller, Xenia $5,000 
8.   Constantini, Stefania $5,000 
8.   Lawes, Kaitlyn $5,000 
Event Website
Click HERE to View Event Site
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.