HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      CURVE US Open of Curling - Championships
    Sep 21 - 24, 2023 | Blaine, Minnesota -- Purse: $8,000 USD
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
Draw 14 Sun, Sep 24 -- 8:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 13 Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 11 Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:30am
Wesley Wendling vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Tucker Smith vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 23 -- 10:00pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 9 Sat, Sep 23 -- 6:30pm
Mason Guentzel vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 8 Sat, Sep 23 -- 3:00pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Darryl Sobering vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 7 Sat, Sep 23 -- 2:30am
Caden Hebert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 22 -- 11:45pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Jed Brundidge vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Carson McMullin vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:30pm
Connor Kauffman vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Nicholas Cenzalli vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Austin Kadlec vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Darryl Sobering
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Daniel Casper vs.
Tucker Smith
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:30am
Jed Brundidge vs.
Connor Kauffman
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Darryl Sobering vs.
Caden Hebert
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Scott Dunnam vs.
Carson McMullin
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Ethan Sampson vs.
Mason Guentzel
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Nicholas Cenzalli
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Nicholas Connolly vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 21 -- 11:30pm
Korey Dropkin vs.
Austin Kadlec
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Casper, Daniel $4,040 
2.   Dropkin, Korey $2,693 
3.   Sampson, Ethan $2,020 
3.   Ruohonen, Rich $2,020 
5.   Hebert, Caden $1,347 
5.   Dunnam, Scott $1,347 
5.   Connolly, Nicholas $1,347 
5.   Wendling, Wesley $1,347 
9.   Sobering, Darryl $0 
9.   Kauffman, Connor $0 
9.   Brundidge, Jed $0 
12.   Guentzel, Mason $0 
12.   Kadlec, Austin $0 
12.   Smith, Tucker $0 
Event Website
Click HERE to View Event Site
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.