HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      DEKALB Superspiel
    Dec 1 - 4, 2023 | Morris, Manitoba -- Purse: $30,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jordon McDonald
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Ethan Sampson vs.
Zachary Brenden
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Hongkeon Kim vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Hongkeon Kim
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Zachary Brenden vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Jordon McDonald vs.
Riley Smith
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jordon McDonald
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Ethan Sampson vs.
Zachary Brenden
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Hongkeon Kim vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Hongkeon Kim
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Zachary Brenden vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Jordon McDonald vs.
Riley Smith
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jordon McDonald
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Ethan Sampson vs.
Zachary Brenden
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Hongkeon Kim vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Hongkeon Kim
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Zachary Brenden vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Jordon McDonald vs.
Riley Smith
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jordon McDonald
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Ethan Sampson vs.
Zachary Brenden
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Hongkeon Kim vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Hongkeon Kim
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Zachary Brenden vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Jordon McDonald vs.
Riley Smith
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jordon McDonald
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Ethan Sampson vs.
Zachary Brenden
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Hongkeon Kim vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Hongkeon Kim
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Zachary Brenden vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Jordon McDonald vs.
Riley Smith
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jordon McDonald
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Ethan Sampson vs.
Zachary Brenden
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Hongkeon Kim vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Hongkeon Kim
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Zachary Brenden vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Jordon McDonald vs.
Riley Smith
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jordon McDonald
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Ethan Sampson vs.
Zachary Brenden
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Hongkeon Kim vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Hongkeon Kim
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Zachary Brenden vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Jordon McDonald vs.
Riley Smith
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jordon McDonald
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Ethan Sampson vs.
Zachary Brenden
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Hongkeon Kim vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Hongkeon Kim
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Zachary Brenden vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Jordon McDonald vs.
Riley Smith
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jordon McDonald
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Ethan Sampson vs.
Zachary Brenden
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Hongkeon Kim vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Hongkeon Kim
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Zachary Brenden vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Jordon McDonald vs.
Riley Smith
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jordon McDonald
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Ethan Sampson vs.
Zachary Brenden
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Hongkeon Kim vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Hongkeon Kim
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Zachary Brenden vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Jordon McDonald vs.
Riley Smith
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jordon McDonald
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Ethan Sampson vs.
Zachary Brenden
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Hongkeon Kim vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Hongkeon Kim
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Zachary Brenden vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Jordon McDonald vs.
Riley Smith
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jordon McDonald
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Ethan Sampson vs.
Zachary Brenden
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Hongkeon Kim vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Hongkeon Kim
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Zachary Brenden vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Jordon McDonald vs.
Riley Smith
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jordon McDonald
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Ethan Sampson vs.
Zachary Brenden
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Hongkeon Kim vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Hongkeon Kim
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Zachary Brenden vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Jordon McDonald vs.
Riley Smith
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jordon McDonald
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Ethan Sampson vs.
Zachary Brenden
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Hongkeon Kim vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Hongkeon Kim
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Zachary Brenden vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Jordon McDonald vs.
Riley Smith
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jordon McDonald
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Ethan Sampson vs.
Zachary Brenden
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Hongkeon Kim vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Hongkeon Kim
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Zachary Brenden vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Jordon McDonald vs.
Riley Smith
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jordon McDonald
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Ethan Sampson vs.
Zachary Brenden
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Hongkeon Kim vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Hongkeon Kim
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Zachary Brenden vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Jordon McDonald vs.
Riley Smith
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jordon McDonald
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Ethan Sampson vs.
Zachary Brenden
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Hongkeon Kim vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Hongkeon Kim
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Zachary Brenden vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Jordon McDonald vs.
Riley Smith
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jordon McDonald
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Ethan Sampson vs.
Zachary Brenden
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Hongkeon Kim vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Hongkeon Kim
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Zachary Brenden vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Jordon McDonald vs.
Riley Smith
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jordon McDonald
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Ethan Sampson vs.
Zachary Brenden
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Hongkeon Kim vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Hongkeon Kim
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Zachary Brenden vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Jordon McDonald vs.
Riley Smith
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jordon McDonald
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Ethan Sampson vs.
Zachary Brenden
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Hongkeon Kim vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Hongkeon Kim
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Zachary Brenden vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Jordon McDonald vs.
Riley Smith
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jordon McDonald
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Ethan Sampson vs.
Zachary Brenden
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Hongkeon Kim vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Hongkeon Kim
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Zachary Brenden vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Jordon McDonald vs.
Riley Smith
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jordon McDonald
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Ethan Sampson vs.
Zachary Brenden
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Hongkeon Kim vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Hongkeon Kim
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Zachary Brenden vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Jordon McDonald vs.
Riley Smith
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jordon McDonald
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Ethan Sampson vs.
Zachary Brenden
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Hongkeon Kim vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Hongkeon Kim
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Zachary Brenden vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Jordon McDonald vs.
Riley Smith
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jordon McDonald
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Ethan Sampson vs.
Zachary Brenden
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Hongkeon Kim vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Hongkeon Kim
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Zachary Brenden vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Jordon McDonald vs.
Riley Smith
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jordon McDonald
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Ethan Sampson vs.
Zachary Brenden
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Hongkeon Kim vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Hongkeon Kim
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Zachary Brenden vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Jordon McDonald vs.
Riley Smith
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jordon McDonald
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Ethan Sampson vs.
Zachary Brenden
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Hongkeon Kim vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Hongkeon Kim
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Zachary Brenden vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Jordon McDonald vs.
Riley Smith
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jordon McDonald
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Ethan Sampson vs.
Zachary Brenden
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Hongkeon Kim vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Hongkeon Kim
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Zachary Brenden vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Jordon McDonald vs.
Riley Smith
Draw 19 Mon, Dec 4 -- 10:00pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 18 Mon, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jordon McDonald
Draw 17 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 16 Mon, Dec 4 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 13 Sun, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Scott Dunnam
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Braden Calvert
Draw 12 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 11 Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00am
Ethan Sampson vs.
Zachary Brenden
Draw 9 Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm
Rich Ruohonen vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 7 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Nicholas Connolly
Draw 6 Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:45am
Hongkeon Kim vs.
Ethan Sampson
Draw 4 Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:15pm
Braden Calvert vs.
Jed Brundidge
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Ryan Wiebe vs.
Hongkeon Kim
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Zachary Brenden vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Fri, Dec 1 -- 4:45pm
Jordon McDonald vs.
Riley Smith
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Horgan, Tanner $10,000 
2.   Calvert, Braden $6,000 
3.   Wiebe, Ryan $2,150 
3.   McDonald, Jordon $2,150 
5.   Purcell, Owen $1,500 
5.   Ruohonen, Rich $1,500 
7.   Manuel, Matthew $0 
8.   Connolly, Nicholas $0 
9.   Kauffman, Connor $0 
9.   Dunnam, Scott $0 
9.   Smith, Riley $0 
12.   Sampson, Ethan $0 
12.   Brenden, Zachary $0 
12.   Freeman, Jace $0 
Event Website
Click HERE to View Event Site
Register Online
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 31
W: World Junior Curling Championships
W: Scotties Tournament of Hearts
M: World Junior Curling Championships
M: NWTCA Masters Men's Championship
: Ontario Kinghome Mixed Doubles Provincial Championship
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Qualifier
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 31
W: World Junior Curling Championships
W: Scotties Tournament of Hearts
M: World Junior Curling Championships
M: NWTCA Masters Men's Championship
: Ontario Kinghome Mixed Doubles Provincial Championship
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Qualifier
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.