HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Stu Sells Tankard
    Oct 6 - 9, 2023 | Barrie, Ontario -- Purse: $30,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw Tiebreakers PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 25 Mon, Oct 9 -- 10:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 24 Mon, Oct 9 -- 7:00pm
Owen Purcell vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jayden King vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Jongduk Park vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 23 Mon, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 19 Sun, Oct 8 -- 9:45pm
Jean-Michel Arsenault vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Alex Champ vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 18 Sun, Oct 8 -- 7:15pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 17 Sun, Oct 8 -- 3:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 16 Sun, Oct 8 -- 1:00pm
Pat Ferris vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Scott Dunnam vs.
Matthew Manuel
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
John Epping vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 8 -- 2:30am
Stuart Thompson vs.
Jayden King
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Jongduk Park vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 8 -- 12:15am
Owen Purcell vs.
Rich Ruohonen
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Rylan Kleiter vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 7 -- 9:45pm
Sam Mooibroek vs.
Andrin Schnider
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
John Shuster vs.
Michael Fournier
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 7 -- 7:15pm
Glenn Howard vs.
Jayden King
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
John Epping vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 7 -- 3:45pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 7 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Alex Champ
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 7 -- 2:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Jayden King
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 7 -- 12:15am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Jongduk Park
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 6 -- 9:45pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Stuart Thompson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Michael Fournier vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 6 -- 7:15pm
Owen Purcell vs.
Jean-Michel Arsenault
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Alex Champ vs.
Jayden King
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 6 -- 3:45pm
Matthew Manuel vs.
Travis Fanset
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Epping vs.
Sam Mooibroek
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Pat Ferris
Draw 4 Fri, Oct 6 -- 1:00pm
John Shuster vs.
Rylan Kleiter
Draw 3 Fri, Oct 6 -- 2:00am
Tanner Horgan vs.
Carter Bryant
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 5 -- 8:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Morozumi, Yusuke $10,000 
2.   Jeong, ByeongJin $7,000 
3.   Fournier, Michael $3,500 
3.   Purcell, Owen $3,500 
5.   Hoesli, Marco $1,500 
5.   King, Jayden $1,500 
5.   Mooibroek, Sam $1,500 
5.   Park, Jongduk $1,500 
9.   Casper, Daniel $0 
9.   Ferris, Pat $0 
11.   Arsenault, Jean-Michel $0 
11.   Epping, John $0 
11.   Horgan, Tanner $0 
11.   Kleiter, Rylan $0 
11.   Manuel, Matthew $0 
11.   Shuster, John $0 
17.   Dunnam, Scott $0 
17.   Howard, Glenn $0 
17.   Ruohonen, Rich $0 
17.   Thompson, Stuart $0 
Event Website
Click HERE to View Event Site
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.