Draw 10 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 5:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Madison Bear vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Madison Bear vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Sarah Anderson vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 8:15pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 5:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Madison Bear vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Madison Bear vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Sarah Anderson vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 8:15pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 5:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Madison Bear vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Madison Bear vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Sarah Anderson vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 8:15pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 5:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Madison Bear vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Madison Bear vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Sarah Anderson vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 8:15pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 5:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Madison Bear vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Madison Bear vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Sarah Anderson vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 8:15pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 5:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Madison Bear vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Madison Bear vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Sarah Anderson vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 8:15pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 5:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Madison Bear vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Madison Bear vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Sarah Anderson vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 8:15pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 5:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Madison Bear vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Madison Bear vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Sarah Anderson vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 8:15pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 5:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Madison Bear vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Madison Bear vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Sarah Anderson vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 8:15pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 5:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Madison Bear vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Madison Bear vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Sarah Anderson vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 8:15pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 5:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Madison Bear vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Madison Bear vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Sarah Anderson vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 8:15pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 5:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Madison Bear vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Madison Bear vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Sarah Anderson vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 8:15pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 5:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Madison Bear vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Madison Bear vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Sarah Anderson vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 8:15pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 5:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Madison Bear vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Madison Bear vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Sarah Anderson vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 8:15pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 5:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Madison Bear vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Madison Bear vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Sarah Anderson vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 8:15pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 5:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Madison Bear vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Madison Bear vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Sarah Anderson vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 8:15pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 5:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Madison Bear vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Madison Bear vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Sarah Anderson vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 8:15pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 5:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Madison Bear vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Madison Bear vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Sarah Anderson vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 8:15pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 5:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Madison Bear vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Madison Bear vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Sarah Anderson vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 8:15pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 5:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Madison Bear vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Madison Bear vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Sarah Anderson vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 8:15pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 5:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Madison Bear vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Madison Bear vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Sarah Anderson vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 8:15pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 5:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Madison Bear vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Madison Bear vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Sarah Anderson vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 8:15pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 5:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Madison Bear vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Madison Bear vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Sarah Anderson vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 8:15pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 5:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Madison Bear vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Madison Bear vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Sarah Anderson vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 8:15pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 5:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Madison Bear vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Madison Bear vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Sarah Anderson vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 8:15pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 5:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 9 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 2:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Sep 25 -- 1:30am |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Madison Bear |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 7 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 9:30pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Madison Bear vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:15pm |
Christine McMakin vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Miranda Scheel |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Tabitha Peterson |
|
Draw 5 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm |
Delaney Strouse vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Madison Bear vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Sarah Anderson vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45am |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Mae Hagenbuch |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Mae Hagenbuch vs. Kim Rhyme |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Christine McMakin |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 11:30pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Rachel Workin |
|
Draw 2 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 8:15pm |
Tabitha Peterson vs. Delaney Strouse |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Workin vs. Sarah Anderson |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Miranda Scheel vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 1 |
Fri, Sep 23 -- 5:00pm |
Kim Rhyme vs. Madison Bear |
|