|
|
|
Boost National Oct 4 - 9, 2022 | North Bay, Ontario -- Purse: $150,000 CDN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPONSORS |
|
|
|
|
STREAMING |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 22 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 8:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Brad Gushue |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Brad Gushue vs. Korey Dropkin |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Niklas Edin vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Korey Dropkin vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Michael Brunner |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Kevin Koe vs. Matt Dunstone |
|
Draw 19 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 9:00pm |
Niklas Edin vs. Colton Flasch |
|
Draw 16 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 1:00am |
Kevin Koe vs. Mike McEwen |
|
Draw 14 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 5:00pm |
Matt Dunstone vs. Reid Carruthers |
|
Draw 11 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 9:00pm |
Brad Gushue vs. Brendan Bottcher |
|
|
|
|
|
PRIZE PURSE |
|
1. |
Gushue, Brad |
$33,000 |
2. |
Edin, Niklas |
$20,000 |
3. |
Dunstone, Matt |
$15,000 |
3. |
Dropkin, Korey |
$15,000 |
5. |
Bottcher, Brendan |
$10,000 |
5. |
Koe, Kevin |
$10,000 |
5. |
Brunner, Michael |
$10,000 |
5. |
Flasch, Colton |
$10,000 |
9. |
Hoesli, Marco |
$6,000 |
10. |
Carruthers, Reid |
$3,000 |
10. |
Howard, Glenn |
$3,000 |
10. |
McEwen, Mike |
$3,000 |
10. |
Mouat, Bruce |
$3,000 |
10. |
Schwaller, Yannick |
$3,000 |
10. |
Whyte, Ross |
$3,000 |
|
|
|
Event Website |
|
|
|
Statistics |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
: Week 40 M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship M: World Senior Curling Championships W: World Senior Curling Championships
Draw: 2 Sat, Apr 20 -- 1:00pm |
Jackson, S Paulova, Z |
7 3 |
Final (7) |
Yang, Y Tonoli, V |
9 5 |
Final (8) |
Wrana, I Hamilton, R |
6 5 |
Final (8) |
Smith, C Lott, K |
2 7 |
Final (6) |
Kim, J Gill, T |
5 6 |
Final (EE) |
Draw: 1 Sat, Apr 20 -- 7:00am |
Qvist, M Kirjonen, T |
3 6 |
Final (8) |
Cole, T Detyniecki, A |
1 13 |
Final (7) |
Becker, P McMillan, H |
5 3 |
Final (8) |
Davanger, F Tanner, A |
7 2 |
Final (7) |
Kapp, A Gray, B |
9 3 |
Final (7) |
Ochoco, J Skendrovic, A |
6 11 |
Final (8) |
Central European Time (CET) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
: Week 40 M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship M: World Senior Curling Championships W: World Senior Curling Championships
Draw: 2 Sat, Apr 20 -- 1:00pm |
Jackson, S Paulova, Z |
7 3 |
Final (7) |
Yang, Y Tonoli, V |
9 5 |
Final (8) |
Wrana, I Hamilton, R |
6 5 |
Final (8) |
Smith, C Lott, K |
2 7 |
Final (6) |
Kim, J Gill, T |
5 6 |
Final (EE) |
Draw: 1 Sat, Apr 20 -- 7:00am |
Qvist, M Kirjonen, T |
3 6 |
Final (8) |
Cole, T Detyniecki, A |
1 13 |
Final (7) |
Becker, P McMillan, H |
5 3 |
Final (8) |
Davanger, F Tanner, A |
7 2 |
Final (7) |
Kapp, A Gray, B |
9 3 |
Final (7) |
Ochoco, J Skendrovic, A |
6 11 |
Final (8) |
Central European Time (CET) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|