Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Curling Masters Champery -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Curling Masters Champery
    Oct 17 - 20, 2019 | Champery, Switzerland -- Purse: 35,000 CHF
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 20 -- 11:30am
Jaap van Dorp vs.
Thomas Ulsrud
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 20 -- 8:00am
Jaap van Dorp vs.
Joel Retornaz
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 19 -- 6:30pm
Yannick Schwaller vs.
Niklas Edin
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 19 -- 2:30pm
Jan Hess vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 19 -- 8:30am
Simon Gempeler vs.
Rich Ruohonen
PRIZE PURSE
1.   van Dorp, Jaap $13,294 
2.   Ulsrud, Thomas $9,306 
3.   Retornaz, Joel $5,318 
3.   Schwaller, Yannick $5,318 
5.   Edin, Niklas $3,324 
5.   Lottenbach, Lucien $3,324 
5.   Schnider, Andrin $3,324 
5.   Whyte, Ross $3,324 
9.   Bryce, Cameron $0 
9.   Gempeler, Simon $0 
9.   Hess, Jan $0 
9.   Nyman, Fredrik $0 
13.   Hoesli, Marco $0 
13.   Iseli, Jan $0 
13.   Klima, Lukas $0 
13.   Ramsfjell, Magnus $0 
13.   Reed, Andrew $0 
13.   Ruohonen, Rich $0 
13.   Sik, David $0 
Shootout Scores
Click here to view Tiebreaker Shootout Standings
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.