Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) Paf Masters Tour -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Paf Masters Tour
    Oct 12 - 15, 2017 | Aland, Finland -- Purse: 18,600 Euro
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 15 -- 12:00pm
Ayumi Ogasawara vs.
Therese Westman
Watch Game
Draw 12 Sun, Oct 15 -- 8:00am
EunJung Kim vs.
Ayumi Ogasawara
Watch Game
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 14 -- 1:00pm
Shannon Kleibrink vs.
Oona Kauste
Watch Game
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 14 -- 10:00am
Chiaki Matsumura vs.
Ayumi Ogasawara
Watch Game
Draw 9 Sat, Oct 14 -- 6:00am
Oona Kauste vs.
Shannon Kleibrink
Watch Game
Draw 8 Fri, Oct 13 -- 6:00pm
Chiaki Matsumura vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Watch Game
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 13 -- 3:00pm
EunJung Kim vs.
Therese Westman
Watch Game
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 13 -- 12:00pm
Ieva Rudzite vs.
Oona Kauste
Watch Game
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 12 -- 6:00pm
Oona Kauste vs.
Ayumi Ogasawara
Watch Game
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 12 -- 2:30pm
Chiaki Matsumura vs.
Diana Gaspari
Watch Game
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 12 -- 11:00am
EunJung Kim vs.
Cynthia Gertsch
Watch Game
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Kim, EunJung $12,521 
2.   Kleibrink, Shannon $6,629 
3.   Westman, Therese $4,419 
3.   Ogasawara, Ayumi $2,946 
5.   Fujisawa, Satsuki $0 
5.   Matsumura, Chiaki $0 
5.   Gaspari, Diana $0 
5.   Kauste, Oona $0 
9.   Hegner, Ursi $0 
9.   Gertsch, Cynthia $0 
9.   Rudzite, Ieva $0 
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 6
W: KW Fall Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
M: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Moosehead Fall Open
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 6
W: KW Fall Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
M: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Moosehead Fall Open
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
2003 Bryan Cochrane , ON
2004 Anne Merklinger Ottawa, ON
2005 Pierre Charette , QC
2006 Bryan Cochrane Ottawa, ON
2007 Howard Rajala Ottawa, ON
2008 Howard Rajala Ottawa, ON
2010 Martin Ferland Trois-Rivieres, QC
2011 Chris Gardner Ottawa, ON
2012 Ian MacAulay Ottawa, ON
2013 Ian MacAulay Ottawa, ON
2014 Brian Lewis Ottawa, ON
2015 Colin Dow Carp, ON
2016 Michael Fournier Montreal, QC
2017 Jean-Michel Menard Gatineau, QC
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.