HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      World Junior Curling Championships
    Feb 17 - 24, 2024 | Lohja, Finland -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Manuel Jermann vs.
Orrin Carson
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Stefano Gilli vs.
Jacob Schmidt
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Benny Kapp
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Sam Flanagan vs.
Liqiunan Tao
Draw 10 Tue, Feb 20 -- 7:00am
Benny Kapp vs.
Manuel Jermann
Draw 4 Sun, Feb 18 -- 7:00am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Manuel Jermann vs.
Orrin Carson
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Stefano Gilli vs.
Jacob Schmidt
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Benny Kapp
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Sam Flanagan vs.
Liqiunan Tao
Draw 10 Tue, Feb 20 -- 7:00am
Benny Kapp vs.
Manuel Jermann
Draw 4 Sun, Feb 18 -- 7:00am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Manuel Jermann vs.
Orrin Carson
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Stefano Gilli vs.
Jacob Schmidt
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Benny Kapp
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Sam Flanagan vs.
Liqiunan Tao
Draw 10 Tue, Feb 20 -- 7:00am
Benny Kapp vs.
Manuel Jermann
Draw 4 Sun, Feb 18 -- 7:00am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Manuel Jermann vs.
Orrin Carson
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Stefano Gilli vs.
Jacob Schmidt
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Benny Kapp
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Sam Flanagan vs.
Liqiunan Tao
Draw 10 Tue, Feb 20 -- 7:00am
Benny Kapp vs.
Manuel Jermann
Draw 4 Sun, Feb 18 -- 7:00am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Manuel Jermann vs.
Orrin Carson
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Stefano Gilli vs.
Jacob Schmidt
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Benny Kapp
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Sam Flanagan vs.
Liqiunan Tao
Draw 10 Tue, Feb 20 -- 7:00am
Benny Kapp vs.
Manuel Jermann
Draw 4 Sun, Feb 18 -- 7:00am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Manuel Jermann vs.
Orrin Carson
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Stefano Gilli vs.
Jacob Schmidt
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Benny Kapp
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Sam Flanagan vs.
Liqiunan Tao
Draw 10 Tue, Feb 20 -- 7:00am
Benny Kapp vs.
Manuel Jermann
Draw 4 Sun, Feb 18 -- 7:00am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Manuel Jermann vs.
Orrin Carson
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Stefano Gilli vs.
Jacob Schmidt
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Benny Kapp
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Sam Flanagan vs.
Liqiunan Tao
Draw 10 Tue, Feb 20 -- 7:00am
Benny Kapp vs.
Manuel Jermann
Draw 4 Sun, Feb 18 -- 7:00am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Manuel Jermann vs.
Orrin Carson
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Stefano Gilli vs.
Jacob Schmidt
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Benny Kapp
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Sam Flanagan vs.
Liqiunan Tao
Draw 10 Tue, Feb 20 -- 7:00am
Benny Kapp vs.
Manuel Jermann
Draw 4 Sun, Feb 18 -- 7:00am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Manuel Jermann vs.
Orrin Carson
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Stefano Gilli vs.
Jacob Schmidt
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Benny Kapp
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Sam Flanagan vs.
Liqiunan Tao
Draw 10 Tue, Feb 20 -- 7:00am
Benny Kapp vs.
Manuel Jermann
Draw 4 Sun, Feb 18 -- 7:00am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Manuel Jermann vs.
Orrin Carson
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Stefano Gilli vs.
Jacob Schmidt
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Benny Kapp
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Sam Flanagan vs.
Liqiunan Tao
Draw 10 Tue, Feb 20 -- 7:00am
Benny Kapp vs.
Manuel Jermann
Draw 4 Sun, Feb 18 -- 7:00am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Manuel Jermann vs.
Orrin Carson
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Stefano Gilli vs.
Jacob Schmidt
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Benny Kapp
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Sam Flanagan vs.
Liqiunan Tao
Draw 10 Tue, Feb 20 -- 7:00am
Benny Kapp vs.
Manuel Jermann
Draw 4 Sun, Feb 18 -- 7:00am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Manuel Jermann vs.
Orrin Carson
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Stefano Gilli vs.
Jacob Schmidt
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Benny Kapp
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Sam Flanagan vs.
Liqiunan Tao
Draw 10 Tue, Feb 20 -- 7:00am
Benny Kapp vs.
Manuel Jermann
Draw 4 Sun, Feb 18 -- 7:00am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Manuel Jermann vs.
Orrin Carson
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Stefano Gilli vs.
Jacob Schmidt
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Benny Kapp
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Sam Flanagan vs.
Liqiunan Tao
Draw 10 Tue, Feb 20 -- 7:00am
Benny Kapp vs.
Manuel Jermann
Draw 4 Sun, Feb 18 -- 7:00am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Wesley Wendling
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Manuel Jermann vs.
Orrin Carson
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Stefano Gilli vs.
Jacob Schmidt
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Wesley Wendling vs.
Benny Kapp
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 12 Tue, Feb 20 -- 5:00pm
Sam Flanagan vs.
Liqiunan Tao
Draw 10 Tue, Feb 20 -- 7:00am
Benny Kapp vs.
Manuel Jermann
Draw 4 Sun, Feb 18 -- 7:00am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Wesley Wendling
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Hostmaelingen, Lukas $10 
2.   Gilli, Stefano $9 
3.   Schmidt, Jacob $8 
4.   Wendling, Wesley $7 
5.   Carson, Orrin $0 
6.   Tao, Johnson $0 
6.   Kapp, Benny $0 
8.   Tao, Liqiunan $0 
8.   Jermann, Manuel $0 
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.