HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #3
    Dec 1 - 3, 2023 | Beaumont, Alberta -- Purse: $10,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Teams
Dunbar


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Andrew
Dunbar
Third
Player Photo
Mike
Lambert
Second
Player Photo
Morgan
Van Doesburg
Lead
No Photo
John
Ritchie
Elsenheimer


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Adam
Elsenheimer
Third
No Photo
Ben
Kiist
Second
No Photo
Justice
Jacques
Lead
No Photo
Colby
Yacey
Hlushak


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Peter
Hlushak
Third
No Photo
Lucas
Sawiak
Second
No Photo
Noah
Mason-Wood
Lead
No Photo
Parker
Harris
Holt


Leduc
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Brandt
Holt
Third
No Photo
Owen
Fenske
Second
No Photo
Gryffen
Algot
Lead
No Photo
Gibson
Hewlett
Koe


Yellowknife
Northwest Territories

Skip
Player Photo
Jamie
Koe
Third
Player Photo
Glen
Kennedy
Second
Player Photo
Cole
Parsons
Lead
Player Photo
Shadrach
Mcleod
Konschuh


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Parker
Konschuh
Third
Player Photo
Craig
Bourgonje
Second
Player Photo
Landon
Bucholz
Lead
Player Photo
Bryce
Bucholz
Kozak


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Warren
Kozak
Third
Player Photo
Kevin
Tym
Second
No Photo
Dwayne
Romanchuk
Lead
Player Photo
Dean
Darwent
Manners


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Scott
Manners
Third
No Photo
Branden
Cookson
Second
No Photo
Carter
Babij
Lead
No Photo
Maxwell
Kurjata
Parent


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Ryan
Parent
Third
Player Photo
James
Ballance
Second
Player Photo
Tyler
Powell
Lead
No Photo
Ethan
Drysdale
Pfeiffer


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Tyler
Pfeiffer
Third
Player Photo
Craig
MacAlpine
Second
No Photo
Justin
Runciman
Lead
No Photo
Aiden
Procter
Vavrek


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Daylan
Vavrek
Third
Player Photo
Carter
Lautner
Front
Player Photo
Roland
Robinson
Front
Player Photo
Evan
Asmussen
Front
Player Photo
Tyler
Lautner
Woznesensky


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Nicholas
Woznesensky
Third
No Photo
Kris
Gira
Front
No Photo
Nathan
Kelba
Front
No Photo
Sam
Berube
Front
No Photo
John
Snethun
Young


Kimberley
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Mitch
Young
Third
No Photo
Steve
Tersmette
Second
No Photo
Blair
Jarvis
Lead
Player Photo
Russell
Cuddie
 
    SCOREBOARD
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.