Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2024) Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
    Jan 25 - 29, 2023 | Kenora, Northern Ontario -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 15 Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 13 Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:30am
Trevor Bonot vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 12 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 11 Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 10 Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 9 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm
Dallas Burgess vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Chris Glibota vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 8 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Ryan Meadows vs.
Kory Carr
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 7 Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Josh Szajewski
Draw 6 Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Sandy MacEwan vs.
Brad Jacobs
Draw 5 Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm
Tanner Horgan vs.
Trevor Bonot
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Brian Adams Jr. vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 4 Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am
Kory Carr vs.
Dallas Burgess
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Brad Jacobs vs.
Chris Glibota
Draw 3 Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm
Josh Szajewski vs.
Tanner Horgan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Kory Carr vs.
Sandy MacEwan
Draw 2 Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm
Trevor Bonot vs.
Brian Adams Jr.
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Chris Glibota vs.
Ryan Meadows
Draw 1 Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am
Dallas Burgess vs.
Josh Szajewski
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Horgan, Tanner $10 
2.   MacEwan, Sandy $9 
3.   Bonot, Trevor $8 
4.   Carr, Kory $7 
5.   Glibota, Chris $0 
6.   Adams Jr., Brian $0 
6.   Jacobs, Brad $0 
8.   Burgess, Dallas $0 
8.   Szajewski, Josh $0 
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
2019 Shingo Usui Kitami, JPN
2018 Shingo Usui Kitami, JPN
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.