Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2023) Stu Sells Toronto Tankard -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
    Sep 29 - Oct 2, 2022 | Toronto, Ontario -- Purse: $40,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Niklas Edin

Stuart Thompson
D3 - Thu 1:30pm
Loser to 24
SCORES 
  [5]
Stuart Thompson

D1 - Thu 8:00am
Loser to 19
SCORES 
  [1]

Stuart Thompson

Daniel Hocevar

D7 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 29
SCORES 
  [13]
Sam Mooibroek

Sam Mooibroek

Sam Mooibroek

D2 - Thu 10:30am
Loser to 19
SCORES 
  [6]
Owen Purcell

D13 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES 
  [17]

Glenn Howard
Qualifier

Michael Fournier
D4 - Thu 4:00pm
Loser to 23
SCORES 
  [7]
Glenn Howard

D1 - Thu 8:00am
Loser to 20
SCORES 
  [2]

Riley Fenson

Riley Fenson
Glenn Howard

D7 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 29
SCORES 
  [14]
Tanner Horgan

Tanner Horgan

D2 - Thu 10:30am
Loser to 20
SCORES 
  [8]
Jason Camm

Joel Retornaz

Travis Colter
D4 - Thu 4:00pm
Loser to 26
SCORES 
  [9]
Joel Retornaz

D1 - Thu 8:00am
Loser to 21
SCORES 
  [3]

Travis Colter

Alex Champ

D7 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 30
SCORES 
  [15]
Joel Retornaz

Yves Stocker

Yves Stocker

D3 - Thu 1:30pm
Loser to 21
SCORES 
  [10]
Mark Kean

D13 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 31
SCORES 
  [18]

Yannick Schwaller
Qualifier

Rob Ainsley
D5 - Thu 7:00pm
Loser to 25
SCORES 
  [11]
Yannick Schwaller

D2 - Thu 10:30am
Loser to 22
SCORES 
  [4]

Rob Ainsley

Jason Smith
Magnus Ramsfjell

D8 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 30
SCORES 
  [16]
Magnus Ramsfjell

Magnus Ramsfjell

D3 - Thu 1:30pm
Loser to 22
SCORES 
  [12]
Yusuke Morozumi

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 26
M: Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic presented by The Lodge Sasquatch Kitchen
M: Nova Scotia Tankard
M: Ontario Tankard
M: Belgium Men's Challenger
M: Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
W: Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
D: Heather CC Mixed Doubles
Central Time (CT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 26
M: Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic presented by The Lodge Sasquatch Kitchen
M: Nova Scotia Tankard
M: Ontario Tankard
M: Belgium Men's Challenger
M: Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
W: Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
D: Heather CC Mixed Doubles
Central Time (CT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.