Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Mayu Minami vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Ikue Kitazawa vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miori Nakamura |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Honoka Sasaki |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Momoha Tabata vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Mayu Minami vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Sae Yamamoto vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Miori Nakamura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Miori Nakamura vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Mayu Minami vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Ikue Kitazawa vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miori Nakamura |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Honoka Sasaki |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Momoha Tabata vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Mayu Minami vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Sae Yamamoto vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Miori Nakamura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Miori Nakamura vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Mayu Minami vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Ikue Kitazawa vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miori Nakamura |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Honoka Sasaki |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Momoha Tabata vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Mayu Minami vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Sae Yamamoto vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Miori Nakamura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Miori Nakamura vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Mayu Minami vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Ikue Kitazawa vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miori Nakamura |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Honoka Sasaki |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Momoha Tabata vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Mayu Minami vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Sae Yamamoto vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Miori Nakamura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Miori Nakamura vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Mayu Minami vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Ikue Kitazawa vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miori Nakamura |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Honoka Sasaki |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Momoha Tabata vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Mayu Minami vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Sae Yamamoto vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Miori Nakamura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Miori Nakamura vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Mayu Minami vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Ikue Kitazawa vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miori Nakamura |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Honoka Sasaki |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Momoha Tabata vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Mayu Minami vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Sae Yamamoto vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Miori Nakamura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Miori Nakamura vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Mayu Minami vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Ikue Kitazawa vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miori Nakamura |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Honoka Sasaki |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Momoha Tabata vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Mayu Minami vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Sae Yamamoto vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Miori Nakamura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Miori Nakamura vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Mayu Minami vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Ikue Kitazawa vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miori Nakamura |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Honoka Sasaki |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Momoha Tabata vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Mayu Minami vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Sae Yamamoto vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Miori Nakamura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Miori Nakamura vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Mayu Minami vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Ikue Kitazawa vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miori Nakamura |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Honoka Sasaki |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Momoha Tabata vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Mayu Minami vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Sae Yamamoto vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Miori Nakamura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Miori Nakamura vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Mayu Minami vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Ikue Kitazawa vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miori Nakamura |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Honoka Sasaki |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Momoha Tabata vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Mayu Minami vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Sae Yamamoto vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Miori Nakamura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Miori Nakamura vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Mayu Minami vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Ikue Kitazawa vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miori Nakamura |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Honoka Sasaki |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Momoha Tabata vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Mayu Minami vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Sae Yamamoto vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Miori Nakamura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Miori Nakamura vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Mayu Minami vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Ikue Kitazawa vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miori Nakamura |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Honoka Sasaki |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Momoha Tabata vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Mayu Minami vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Sae Yamamoto vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Miori Nakamura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Miori Nakamura vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Mayu Minami vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Ikue Kitazawa vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miori Nakamura |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Honoka Sasaki |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Momoha Tabata vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Mayu Minami vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Sae Yamamoto vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Miori Nakamura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Miori Nakamura vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Mayu Minami vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Ikue Kitazawa vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miori Nakamura |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Honoka Sasaki |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Momoha Tabata vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Mayu Minami vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Sae Yamamoto vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Miori Nakamura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Miori Nakamura vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Mayu Minami vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Ikue Kitazawa vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miori Nakamura |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Honoka Sasaki |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Momoha Tabata vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Mayu Minami vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Sae Yamamoto vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Miori Nakamura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Miori Nakamura vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Mayu Minami vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Ikue Kitazawa vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miori Nakamura |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Honoka Sasaki |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Momoha Tabata vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Mayu Minami vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Sae Yamamoto vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Miori Nakamura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Miori Nakamura vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Mayu Minami vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Ikue Kitazawa vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miori Nakamura |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Honoka Sasaki |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Momoha Tabata vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Mayu Minami vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Sae Yamamoto vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Miori Nakamura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Miori Nakamura vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Mayu Minami vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Ikue Kitazawa vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miori Nakamura |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Honoka Sasaki |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Momoha Tabata vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Mayu Minami vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Sae Yamamoto vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Miori Nakamura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Miori Nakamura vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Mayu Minami vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Ikue Kitazawa vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miori Nakamura |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Honoka Sasaki |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Momoha Tabata vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Mayu Minami vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Sae Yamamoto vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Miori Nakamura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Miori Nakamura vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Mayu Minami vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Ikue Kitazawa vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miori Nakamura |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Honoka Sasaki |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Momoha Tabata vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Mayu Minami vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Sae Yamamoto vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Miori Nakamura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Miori Nakamura vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Mayu Minami vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Ikue Kitazawa vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miori Nakamura |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Honoka Sasaki |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Momoha Tabata vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Mayu Minami vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Sae Yamamoto vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Miori Nakamura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Miori Nakamura vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Mayu Minami vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Ikue Kitazawa vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miori Nakamura |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Honoka Sasaki |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Momoha Tabata vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Mayu Minami vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Sae Yamamoto vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Miori Nakamura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Miori Nakamura vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Mayu Minami vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Ikue Kitazawa vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miori Nakamura |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Honoka Sasaki |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Momoha Tabata vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Mayu Minami vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Sae Yamamoto vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Miori Nakamura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Miori Nakamura vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Mayu Minami vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Ikue Kitazawa vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miori Nakamura |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Honoka Sasaki |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Momoha Tabata vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Mayu Minami vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Sae Yamamoto vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Miori Nakamura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Miori Nakamura vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Mayu Minami vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Ikue Kitazawa vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miori Nakamura |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Honoka Sasaki |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Momoha Tabata vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Mayu Minami vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Sae Yamamoto vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Miori Nakamura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Miori Nakamura vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Mayu Minami vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Ikue Kitazawa vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miori Nakamura |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Honoka Sasaki |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Momoha Tabata vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Mayu Minami vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Sae Yamamoto vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Miori Nakamura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Miori Nakamura vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Mayu Minami vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Ikue Kitazawa vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miori Nakamura |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Honoka Sasaki |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Momoha Tabata vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Mayu Minami vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Sae Yamamoto vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Miori Nakamura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Miori Nakamura vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 10 |
Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Mayu Minami vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Ikue Kitazawa vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Miori Nakamura |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Honoka Sasaki |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm |
Momoha Tabata vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Momoha Tabata |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Mayu Minami vs. Seungyoun Ha |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Sae Yamamoto vs. Sayaka Yoshimura |
|
Draw 4 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm |
Miori Nakamura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Sayaka Yoshimura vs. Ikue Kitazawa |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Miori Nakamura vs. Sae Yamamoto |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Honoka Sasaki vs. Mayu Minami |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am |
Seungyoun Ha vs. Momoha Tabata |
|