HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Boost National
    Oct 4 - Nov 9, 2022 | North Bay, Ontario -- Purse: $150,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw Tiebreakers PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 11:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sat, Oct 8 -- 8:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 12:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Thu, Oct 6 -- 8:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 12:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Tirinzoni, Silvana $33,000 
2.   Einarson, Kerri $20,000 
3.   Fujisawa, Satsuki $15,000 
3.   Lawes, Kaitlyn $15,000 
5.   Homan, Rachel $10,000 
5.   Jones, Jennifer $10,000 
5.   Keiser, Raphaela $10,000 
5.   Gim, Eun ji $10,000 
9.   Carey, Chelsea $6,000 
9.   Peterson, Tabitha $6,000 
9.   Wrana, Isabella $6,000 
12.   Hasselborg, Anna $3,000 
12.   Kim, Eunjung $3,000 
12.   McCarville, Krista $3,000 
Event Website
Click HERE to View Event Site
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 19
M: Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic
M: Karuizawa International
W: Karuizawa International
M: DEKALB Superspiel
W: DEKALB Superspiel
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #3
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #3
D: British Curling Mixed Doubles Super Series
D: Kerrobert Sask Tour Mixed Doubles
D: Winnipeg Open - Mixed Doubles Super Series
Central Time (CT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 19
M: Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic
M: Karuizawa International
W: Karuizawa International
M: DEKALB Superspiel
W: DEKALB Superspiel
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #3
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #3
D: British Curling Mixed Doubles Super Series
D: Kerrobert Sask Tour Mixed Doubles
D: Winnipeg Open - Mixed Doubles Super Series
Central Time (CT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
2022 Jocelyn Peterman Calgary, AB
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.