|
|
|
Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships Nov 20 - 27, 2021 | Lillehammer, Norway -- Purse: TBA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scores |
|
<<<< >>>> Tue, Nov 23 -- 2:00pm -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET) | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES
Team |
HMR | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
Score |
|
Lithuania Rykov, K |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | X | 6 |
|
Belgium Van Waterschoot, T |
|
|
0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | X | 10 |
Team |
HMR | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
Score |
|
Spain Vez, S |
|
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | X | 6 |
|
Russia Glukhov, S |
|
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | X | 10 |
Team |
HMR | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
Score |
|
Latvia Truksans, M |
|
|
0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | X | 11 |
|
Hungary Ezsol, G |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | X | 6 |
Team |
HMR | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
Score |
|
Estonia Veltsman, E |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | X | 9 |
|
Belarus Barkan, D |
|
|
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | X | 6 |
Team |
HMR | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
Score |
|
Bulgaria Seiler, R |
|
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | X | 3 |
|
Wales Pougher, J |
|
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | X | 7 |
Show All Draws/Games | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
: Week 40 M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship M: World Senior Curling Championships W: World Senior Curling Championships
Draw: 2 Sat, Apr 20 -- 1:00pm |
Jackson, S Paulova, Z |
7 3 |
Final (7) |
Yang, Y Tonoli, V |
9 5 |
Final (8) |
Wrana, I Hamilton, R |
6 5 |
Final (8) |
Smith, C Lott, K |
2 7 |
Final (6) |
Kim, J Gill, T |
5 6 |
Final (EE) |
Draw: 1 Sat, Apr 20 -- 7:00am |
Qvist, M Kirjonen, T |
3 6 |
Final (8) |
Cole, T Detyniecki, A |
1 13 |
Final (7) |
Becker, P McMillan, H |
5 3 |
Final (8) |
Davanger, F Tanner, A |
7 2 |
Final (7) |
Kapp, A Gray, B |
9 3 |
Final (7) |
Ochoco, J Skendrovic, A |
6 11 |
Final (8) |
Central European Time (CET) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
: Week 40 M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship M: World Senior Curling Championships W: World Senior Curling Championships
Draw: 2 Sat, Apr 20 -- 1:00pm |
Jackson, S Paulova, Z |
7 3 |
Final (7) |
Yang, Y Tonoli, V |
9 5 |
Final (8) |
Wrana, I Hamilton, R |
6 5 |
Final (8) |
Smith, C Lott, K |
2 7 |
Final (6) |
Kim, J Gill, T |
5 6 |
Final (EE) |
Draw: 1 Sat, Apr 20 -- 7:00am |
Qvist, M Kirjonen, T |
3 6 |
Final (8) |
Cole, T Detyniecki, A |
1 13 |
Final (7) |
Becker, P McMillan, H |
5 3 |
Final (8) |
Davanger, F Tanner, A |
7 2 |
Final (7) |
Kapp, A Gray, B |
9 3 |
Final (7) |
Ochoco, J Skendrovic, A |
6 11 |
Final (8) |
Central European Time (CET) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|