|
|
|
SaskTel Curling Stadium Swift Current Doubles Nov 26 - 28, 2021 | Swift Current, Saskatchewan -- Purse: $3,400 CDN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPONSORS |
|
|
|
|
STREAMING |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 6:00pm |
Brett Barber vs. Sherry Just |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 4:00pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Sherry Just |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 4:00pm |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 2:30pm |
Raechel Schlechter vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Samantha Yachiw vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Raechel Schlechter vs. Michelle Englot |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Michelle Englot |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Raechel Schlechter vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Brett Barber vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Sherry Just vs. Patty Hersikorn |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Jessica Lang |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Sherry Just vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Jaelyn Cotter |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Jessica Lang vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Michelle Englot vs. Raechel Schlechter |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Jessica Lang |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Michelle Englot vs. Patty Hersikorn |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Raechel Schlechter |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Brett Barber vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Sherry Just vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Sherry Just vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Michelle Englot vs. Jessica Lang |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Raechel Schlechter |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 6:00pm |
Brett Barber vs. Sherry Just |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 4:00pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Sherry Just |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 4:00pm |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 2:30pm |
Raechel Schlechter vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Samantha Yachiw vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Raechel Schlechter vs. Michelle Englot |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Michelle Englot |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Raechel Schlechter vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Brett Barber vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Sherry Just vs. Patty Hersikorn |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Jessica Lang |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Sherry Just vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Jaelyn Cotter |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Jessica Lang vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Michelle Englot vs. Raechel Schlechter |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Jessica Lang |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Michelle Englot vs. Patty Hersikorn |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Raechel Schlechter |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Brett Barber vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Sherry Just vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Sherry Just vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Michelle Englot vs. Jessica Lang |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Raechel Schlechter |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 6:00pm |
Brett Barber vs. Sherry Just |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 4:00pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Sherry Just |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 4:00pm |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 2:30pm |
Raechel Schlechter vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Samantha Yachiw vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Raechel Schlechter vs. Michelle Englot |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Michelle Englot |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Raechel Schlechter vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Brett Barber vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Sherry Just vs. Patty Hersikorn |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Jessica Lang |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Sherry Just vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Jaelyn Cotter |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Jessica Lang vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Michelle Englot vs. Raechel Schlechter |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Jessica Lang |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Michelle Englot vs. Patty Hersikorn |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Raechel Schlechter |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Brett Barber vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Sherry Just vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Sherry Just vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Michelle Englot vs. Jessica Lang |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Raechel Schlechter |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 6:00pm |
Brett Barber vs. Sherry Just |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 4:00pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Sherry Just |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 4:00pm |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 2:30pm |
Raechel Schlechter vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Samantha Yachiw vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Raechel Schlechter vs. Michelle Englot |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Michelle Englot |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Raechel Schlechter vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Brett Barber vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Sherry Just vs. Patty Hersikorn |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Jessica Lang |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Sherry Just vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Jaelyn Cotter |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Jessica Lang vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Michelle Englot vs. Raechel Schlechter |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Jessica Lang |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Michelle Englot vs. Patty Hersikorn |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Raechel Schlechter |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Brett Barber vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Sherry Just vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Sherry Just vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Michelle Englot vs. Jessica Lang |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Raechel Schlechter |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 6:00pm |
Brett Barber vs. Sherry Just |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 4:00pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Sherry Just |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 4:00pm |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 2:30pm |
Raechel Schlechter vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Samantha Yachiw vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Raechel Schlechter vs. Michelle Englot |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Michelle Englot |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Raechel Schlechter vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Brett Barber vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Sherry Just vs. Patty Hersikorn |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Jessica Lang |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Sherry Just vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Jaelyn Cotter |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Jessica Lang vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Michelle Englot vs. Raechel Schlechter |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Jessica Lang |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Michelle Englot vs. Patty Hersikorn |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Raechel Schlechter |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Brett Barber vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Sherry Just vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Sherry Just vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Michelle Englot vs. Jessica Lang |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Raechel Schlechter |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 6:00pm |
Brett Barber vs. Sherry Just |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 4:00pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Sherry Just |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 4:00pm |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 2:30pm |
Raechel Schlechter vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Samantha Yachiw vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Raechel Schlechter vs. Michelle Englot |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Michelle Englot |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Raechel Schlechter vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Brett Barber vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Sherry Just vs. Patty Hersikorn |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Jessica Lang |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Sherry Just vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Jaelyn Cotter |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Jessica Lang vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Michelle Englot vs. Raechel Schlechter |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Jessica Lang |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Michelle Englot vs. Patty Hersikorn |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Raechel Schlechter |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Brett Barber vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Sherry Just vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Sherry Just vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Michelle Englot vs. Jessica Lang |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Raechel Schlechter |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 6:00pm |
Brett Barber vs. Sherry Just |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 4:00pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Sherry Just |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 4:00pm |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 2:30pm |
Raechel Schlechter vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Samantha Yachiw vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Raechel Schlechter vs. Michelle Englot |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Michelle Englot |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Raechel Schlechter vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Brett Barber vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Sherry Just vs. Patty Hersikorn |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Jessica Lang |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Sherry Just vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Jaelyn Cotter |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Jessica Lang vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Michelle Englot vs. Raechel Schlechter |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Jessica Lang |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Michelle Englot vs. Patty Hersikorn |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Raechel Schlechter |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Brett Barber vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Sherry Just vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Sherry Just vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Michelle Englot vs. Jessica Lang |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Raechel Schlechter |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 6:00pm |
Brett Barber vs. Sherry Just |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 4:00pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Sherry Just |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 4:00pm |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 2:30pm |
Raechel Schlechter vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Samantha Yachiw vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Raechel Schlechter vs. Michelle Englot |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Michelle Englot |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Raechel Schlechter vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Brett Barber vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Sherry Just vs. Patty Hersikorn |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Jessica Lang |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Sherry Just vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Jaelyn Cotter |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Jessica Lang vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Michelle Englot vs. Raechel Schlechter |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Jessica Lang |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Michelle Englot vs. Patty Hersikorn |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Raechel Schlechter |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Brett Barber vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Sherry Just vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Sherry Just vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Michelle Englot vs. Jessica Lang |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Raechel Schlechter |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 6:00pm |
Brett Barber vs. Sherry Just |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 4:00pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Sherry Just |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 4:00pm |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 2:30pm |
Raechel Schlechter vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Samantha Yachiw vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Raechel Schlechter vs. Michelle Englot |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Michelle Englot |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Raechel Schlechter vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Brett Barber vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Sherry Just vs. Patty Hersikorn |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Jessica Lang |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Sherry Just vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Jaelyn Cotter |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Jessica Lang vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Michelle Englot vs. Raechel Schlechter |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Jessica Lang |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Michelle Englot vs. Patty Hersikorn |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Raechel Schlechter |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Brett Barber vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Sherry Just vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Sherry Just vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Michelle Englot vs. Jessica Lang |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Raechel Schlechter |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 6:00pm |
Brett Barber vs. Sherry Just |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 4:00pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Sherry Just |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 4:00pm |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 2:30pm |
Raechel Schlechter vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Samantha Yachiw vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Raechel Schlechter vs. Michelle Englot |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Michelle Englot |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Raechel Schlechter vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Brett Barber vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Sherry Just vs. Patty Hersikorn |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Jessica Lang |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Sherry Just vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Jaelyn Cotter |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Jessica Lang vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Michelle Englot vs. Raechel Schlechter |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Jessica Lang |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Michelle Englot vs. Patty Hersikorn |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Raechel Schlechter |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Brett Barber vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Sherry Just vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Sherry Just vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Michelle Englot vs. Jessica Lang |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Raechel Schlechter |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 6:00pm |
Brett Barber vs. Sherry Just |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 4:00pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Sherry Just |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 4:00pm |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 2:30pm |
Raechel Schlechter vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Samantha Yachiw vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Raechel Schlechter vs. Michelle Englot |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Michelle Englot |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Raechel Schlechter vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Brett Barber vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Sherry Just vs. Patty Hersikorn |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Jessica Lang |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Sherry Just vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Jaelyn Cotter |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Jessica Lang vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Michelle Englot vs. Raechel Schlechter |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Jessica Lang |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Michelle Englot vs. Patty Hersikorn |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Raechel Schlechter |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Brett Barber vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Sherry Just vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Sherry Just vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Michelle Englot vs. Jessica Lang |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Raechel Schlechter |
|
Draw 8 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 6:00pm |
Brett Barber vs. Sherry Just |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 4:00pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Sherry Just |
|
Draw 7 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 4:00pm |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 6 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 2:30pm |
Raechel Schlechter vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Samantha Yachiw vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 5 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Raechel Schlechter vs. Michelle Englot |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Michelle Englot |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Raechel Schlechter vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Brett Barber vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Sherry Just vs. Patty Hersikorn |
|
Draw 4 |
Sun, Nov 28 -- 12:30am |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Jessica Lang |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Sherry Just vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Jaelyn Cotter |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Jessica Lang vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 3 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:30pm |
Michelle Englot vs. Raechel Schlechter |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Jessica Lang |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Michelle Englot vs. Patty Hersikorn |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Raechel Schlechter |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Brett Barber vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 2 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm |
Sherry Just vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Brett Barber |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Samantha Yachiw |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Sherry Just vs. Jazmin Ackerman |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Michelle Englot vs. Jessica Lang |
|
Draw 1 |
Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00am |
Chaelynn Kitz vs. Raechel Schlechter |
|
|
|
|
|
PRIZE PURSE |
|
1. |
Barber, Brett |
$1,000 |
2. |
Just, Sherry |
$700 |
3. |
Kitz, Chaelynn |
$500 |
3. |
Hersikorn, Patty |
$500 |
5. |
Schlechter, Raechel |
$400 |
6. |
Englot, Michelle |
$0 |
6. |
Yachiw-Omelian, Samantha |
$0 |
8. |
Cotter, Jaelyn |
$0 |
|
|
|
Statistics |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
: Week 40 M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship M: World Senior Curling Championships W: World Senior Curling Championships
Draw: 2 Sat, Apr 20 -- 1:00pm |
Jackson, S Paulova, Z |
7 3 |
Final (7) |
Yang, Y Tonoli, V |
9 5 |
Final (8) |
Wrana, I Hamilton, R |
6 5 |
Final (8) |
Smith, C Lott, K |
2 7 |
Final (6) |
Kim, J Gill, T |
5 6 |
Final (EE) |
Draw: 1 Sat, Apr 20 -- 7:00am |
Qvist, M Kirjonen, T |
3 6 |
Final (8) |
Cole, T Detyniecki, A |
1 13 |
Final (7) |
Becker, P McMillan, H |
5 3 |
Final (8) |
Davanger, F Tanner, A |
7 2 |
Final (7) |
Kapp, A Gray, B |
9 3 |
Final (7) |
Ochoco, J Skendrovic, A |
6 11 |
Final (8) |
Central European Time (CET) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
: Week 40 M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship M: World Senior Curling Championships W: World Senior Curling Championships
Draw: 2 Sat, Apr 20 -- 1:00pm |
Jackson, S Paulova, Z |
7 3 |
Final (7) |
Yang, Y Tonoli, V |
9 5 |
Final (8) |
Wrana, I Hamilton, R |
6 5 |
Final (8) |
Smith, C Lott, K |
2 7 |
Final (6) |
Kim, J Gill, T |
5 6 |
Final (EE) |
Draw: 1 Sat, Apr 20 -- 7:00am |
Qvist, M Kirjonen, T |
3 6 |
Final (8) |
Cole, T Detyniecki, A |
1 13 |
Final (7) |
Becker, P McMillan, H |
5 3 |
Final (8) |
Davanger, F Tanner, A |
7 2 |
Final (7) |
Kapp, A Gray, B |
9 3 |
Final (7) |
Ochoco, J Skendrovic, A |
6 11 |
Final (8) |
Central European Time (CET) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|