Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2022) Tallinn Mens International Challenger -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Tallinn Mens International Challenger
    Sep 23 - 26, 2021 | Tallinn, Estonia -- Purse: 4,000 Euro
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

Draw 1 -- Times shown as Eastern European Time (EET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Andrin Schnider
Schauffhausen, SUI
     0  4  0  0  3  0  0  1  8  
Bart Klomp
Zoetermeer, NED
   2  0  1  1  0  0  2  0  6  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Fredrik Nyman
Ã¥, SWE
   0  1  1  0  2  0  2  X  6  
Cameron Bryce
Stirling, SCO
     5  0  0  2  0  1  0  X  8  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Gabor Ezsol
Budapest, HUN
   0  2  1  0  0  0  2  1  6  
Karlis Smilga
Riga, LAT
     2  0  0  3  1  1  0  0  7  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 2 -- Times shown as Eastern European Time (EET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Daniel Magnusson
Karlstad, SWE
     0  0  1  0  1  1  0  X  3  
Marco Hoesli
Glarus, SUI
   5  0  0  1  0  0  2  X  8  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Martins Truksans
Riga, LAT
   1  0  0  2  0  0  1  X  4  
James Craik
Stirling, SCO
     0  1  3  0  2  2  0  X  8  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Benny Kapp
Fuessen, GER
     0  2  0  3  0  1  3  X  9  
Eduard Veltsman
Tallinn, EST
   0  0  1  0  1  0  0  X  2  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 3 -- Times shown as Eastern European Time (EET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Konstantin Rykov
Vilnius, LTU
     0  0  0  1  0  0  0  X  1  
Lukas Hostmaelingen
Lillehammer, NOR
   1  1  2  0  2  2  1  X  9  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Sixten Totzek
Munich, GER
     0  1  1  0  0  1  1  X  4  
Bjorn Jungen
Bern, SUI
   1  0  0  1  0  0  0  X  2  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kalle Kiiskinen
Hyvinkaa, FIN
   3  0  1  0  2  0  2  X  8  
Sergio Vez
Vitoria-Gasteiz, ESP
     0  3  0  1  0  1  0  X  5  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 4 -- Times shown as Eastern European Time (EET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Eduard Veltsman
Tallinn, EST
     0  0  2  1  0  1  0  X  4  
James Craik
Stirling, SCO
   0  2  0  0  1  0  3  X  6  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Marco Hoesli
Glarus, SUI
   4  1  0  0  5  0  X    10  
Martins Truksans
Riga, LAT
     0  0  3  1  0  1  X    5  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Daniel Magnusson
Karlstad, SWE
   1  0  0  0  0  0  X    1  
Benny Kapp
Fuessen, GER
     0  0  2  1  2  2  X    7  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 5 -- Times shown as Eastern European Time (EET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Sergio Vez
Vitoria-Gasteiz, ESP
     0  4  1  0  2  0  4  X  11  
Bjorn Jungen
Bern, SUI
   4  0  0  1  0  1  0  X  6  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Lukas Hostmaelingen
Lillehammer, NOR
     0  0  1  0  2  0  X    3  
Sixten Totzek
Munich, GER
   2  2  0  0  0  3  X    7  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Konstantin Rykov
Vilnius, LTU
     2  0  1  2  0  1  0  0  6  
Kalle Kiiskinen
Hyvinkaa, FIN
   0  4  0  0  1  0  1  1  7  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 6 -- Times shown as Eastern European Time (EET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Karlis Smilga
Riga, LAT
     0  0  1  0  1  0  X    2  
Cameron Bryce
Stirling, SCO
   2  3  0  2  0  2  X    9  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Bart Klomp
Zoetermeer, NED
   1  0  0  0  0  0  X    1  
Fredrik Nyman
Ã¥, SWE
     0  3  0  2  1  2  X    8  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Andrin Schnider
Schauffhausen, SUI
     0  0  2  0  0  4  0  0  6  
Gabor Ezsol
Budapest, HUN
   1  1  0  1  0  0  2  2  7  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 7 -- Times shown as Eastern European Time (EET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Martins Truksans
Riga, LAT
     0  1  0  0  0  1  X    2  
Benny Kapp
Fuessen, GER
   1  0  3  1  1  0  X    6  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Eduard Veltsman
Tallinn, EST
   1  0  0  0  1  0  1  0  3  
Daniel Magnusson
Karlstad, SWE
     0  1  0  1  0  2  0  1  5  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
James Craik
Stirling, SCO
   1  0  1  0  3  0  2  0  X  7  
Marco Hoesli
Glarus, SUI
     0  1  0  2  0  3  0  2  X  8  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 8 -- Times shown as Eastern European Time (EET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Sixten Totzek
Munich, GER
     0  0  1  0  0  1  0  0  2  
Kalle Kiiskinen
Hyvinkaa, FIN
   0  1  0  2  0  0  0  1  4  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Sergio Vez
Vitoria-Gasteiz, ESP
   2  2  0  3  2  0  2  X  11  
Konstantin Rykov
Vilnius, LTU
     0  0  1  0  0  3  0  X  4  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Bjorn Jungen
Bern, SUI
     2  2  0  1  1  0  1  1  8  
Lukas Hostmaelingen
Lillehammer, NOR
   0  0  3  0  0  2  0  0  5  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 9 -- Times shown as Eastern European Time (EET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Fredrik Nyman
Ã¥, SWE
     0  0  3  0  1  0  1  1  X  6  
Gabor Ezsol
Budapest, HUN
   1  0  0  1  0  1  0  0  X  3  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Karlis Smilga
Riga, LAT
   0  0  0  1  0  2  X    3  
Andrin Schnider
Schauffhausen, SUI
     2  1  2  0  2  0  X    7  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Cameron Bryce
Stirling, SCO
     2  1  0  1  4  X      8  
Bart Klomp
Zoetermeer, NED
   0  0  1  0  0  X      1  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 10 -- Times shown as Eastern European Time (EET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Bjorn Jungen
Bern, SUI
   4  0  2  0  0  2  0  X  8  
Konstantin Rykov
Vilnius, LTU
     0  1  0  1  0  0  1  X  3  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kalle Kiiskinen
Hyvinkaa, FIN
     0  1  1  1  0  3  0  X  6  
Lukas Hostmaelingen
Lillehammer, NOR
   1  0  0  0  2  0  0  X  3  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Sergio Vez
Vitoria-Gasteiz, ESP
     0  0  2  0  1  1  0  0  4  
Sixten Totzek
Munich, GER
   0  1  0  1  0  0  3  3  8  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 11 -- Times shown as Eastern European Time (EET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Cameron Bryce
Stirling, SCO
     2  0  2  2  4  X      10  
Andrin Schnider
Schauffhausen, SUI
   0  2  0  0  0  X      2  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Gabor Ezsol
Budapest, HUN
     1  2  0  2  0  0  0  0  5  
Bart Klomp
Zoetermeer, NED
   0  0  1  0  2  1  1  3  8  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Karlis Smilga
Riga, LAT
     0  0  0  3  0  1  X    4  
Fredrik Nyman
Ã¥, SWE
   2  1  0  0  5  0  X    8  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 12 -- Times shown as Eastern European Time (EET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
James Craik
Stirling, SCO
   0  1  2  3  0  1  X    7  
Daniel Magnusson
Karlstad, SWE
     0  0  0  0  1  0  X    1  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Benny Kapp
Fuessen, GER
   1  0  1  0  1  1  0  0  4  
Marco Hoesli
Glarus, SUI
     0  1  0  2  0  0  1  4  8  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Eduard Veltsman
Tallinn, EST
     0  1  0  3  0  0  0  X  4  
Martins Truksans
Riga, LAT
   2  0  1  0  3  1  2  X  9  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 13 -- Times shown as Eastern European Time (EET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Lukas Hostmaelingen
Lillehammer, NOR
   4  0  3  0  X        7  
Sergio Vez
Vitoria-Gasteiz, ESP
     0  1  0  1  X        2  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Bjorn Jungen
Bern, SUI
     0  0  2  0  0  0  2  0  4  
Kalle Kiiskinen
Hyvinkaa, FIN
   0  2  0  1  0  1  0  1  5  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Sixten Totzek
Munich, GER
   0  4  0  0  1  0  4  X  9  
Konstantin Rykov
Vilnius, LTU
     0  0  2  2  0  2  0  X  6  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 14 -- Times shown as Eastern European Time (EET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Bart Klomp
Zoetermeer, NED
     0  3  0  0  0  2  0  3  8  
Karlis Smilga
Riga, LAT
   2  0  2  0  0  0  3  0  7  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Cameron Bryce
Stirling, SCO
   2  3  2  2  X        9  
Gabor Ezsol
Budapest, HUN
     0  0  0  0  X        0  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Fredrik Nyman
Ã¥, SWE
     0  0  2  1  1  1  0  2  7  
Andrin Schnider
Schauffhausen, SUI
   2  4  0  0  0  0  0  0  6  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 15 -- Times shown as Eastern European Time (EET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Marco Hoesli
Glarus, SUI
     0  0  2  1  0  1  2  X  6  
Eduard Veltsman
Tallinn, EST
   1  1  0  0  1  0  0  X  3  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
James Craik
Stirling, SCO
     1  0  0  0  0  2  0  0  3  
Benny Kapp
Fuessen, GER
   0  0  0  1  0  0  1  2  4  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Martins Truksans
Riga, LAT
     0  0  2  0  2  1  0  X  5  
Daniel Magnusson
Karlstad, SWE
   1  2  0  3  0  0  3  X  9  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw QF -- Times shown as Eastern European Time (EET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Cameron Bryce
Stirling, SCO
   0  1  0  1  0  0  0  X  2  
Bjorn Jungen
Bern, SUI
     1  0  3  0  0  2  2  X  8  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kalle Kiiskinen
Hyvinkaa, FIN
   2  1  0  2  0  1  1  X  7  
Benny Kapp
Fuessen, GER
     0  0  2  0  2  0  0  X  4  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Sixten Totzek
Munich, GER
   2  1  0  1  0  1  2  X  7  
Fredrik Nyman
Ã¥, SWE
     0  0  1  0  2  0  0  X  3  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw SF -- Times shown as Eastern European Time (EET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Marco Hoesli
Glarus, SUI
   1  1  0  4  X        6  
Bjorn Jungen
Bern, SUI
     0  0  1  0  X        1  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kalle Kiiskinen
Hyvinkaa, FIN
   3  1  0  4  X        8  
Sixten Totzek
Munich, GER
     0  0  1  0  X        1  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw CF -- Times shown as Eastern European Time (EET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Marco Hoesli
Glarus, SUI
     4  0  1  0  4  X      9  
Kalle Kiiskinen
Hyvinkaa, FIN
   0  0  0  1  0  X      1  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Bjorn Jungen
Bern, SUI
     LOSS  L 
Sixten Totzek
Munich, GER
   WIN  W 
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 




 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 18
W: Tim Hortons Curling Trials
M: Tim Hortons Curling Trials
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
: 1000 Islands Gananoque Open Cash Spiel
: Mile Zero Cash Spiel
: Scottish Curling Junior Championships
W: Part II Bistro Ladies Classic
: Scottish Curling Junior Championships
W: Sentinel Storage Alberta Scotties - Qualifier
D: SaskTel Curling Stadium Swift Current Doubles
D: Fredericton Mixed Doubles
Atlantic Time (AT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 18
W: Tim Hortons Curling Trials
M: Tim Hortons Curling Trials
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
: 1000 Islands Gananoque Open Cash Spiel
: Mile Zero Cash Spiel
: Scottish Curling Junior Championships
W: Part II Bistro Ladies Classic
: Scottish Curling Junior Championships
W: Sentinel Storage Alberta Scotties - Qualifier
D: SaskTel Curling Stadium Swift Current Doubles
D: Fredericton Mixed Doubles
Atlantic Time (AT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.