Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2021) Adelboden International -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Adelboden International
    Sep 10 - 13, 2020 | Adelboden, Switzerland -- Purse: 4,200 CHF
 
  Home News Teams Draw Consolation PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Yannick Schwaller

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 15
SCORES
  [1]
Yannick Schwaller

Silvana Tirinzoni

D3 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [9]
Bjorn Jungen

Bjorn Jungen

Bjorn Jungen

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 15
SCORES
 

  [2]

Sixten Totzek

D7 - Sat 10:45am
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [13]

Joel Retornaz
Qualifier

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [3]
Joel Retornaz

Christian Bangerter

Joel Retornaz

D3 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [10]
Jan Hess

Jan Hess

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [4]
Mathias Genner

Peter De Cruz

D2 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [5]
Peter De Cruz

Christian Heinimann

D4 - Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [11]
Peter De Cruz

Daniel Magnusson

Daniel Magnusson

D2 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [6]
Marco Hoesli

D7 - Sat 10:45am
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [14]

Jaap van Dorp
Qualifier

D2 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [7]
Klaudius Harsch

Klaudius Harsch

Andrin Schnider

D4 - Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [12]
Andrin Schnider

Andrin Schnider

D2 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [8]
Luca Rizzolli

 
    SCOREBOARD
Eastern European Time (EET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
Eastern European Time (EET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
2019 Kristin Moen Skaslien Oppdal, NOR
2018 Jenny Perret Glarus, SUI
2017 Marie Turmann Tallinn, EST
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.