HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      International Bernese Ladies Cup
    Jan 27 - 30, 2022 | Bern, Switzerland -- Purse: 12,000 CHF
 
  Home News Teams Draw Consolation PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

<<<<  >>>>
Fri, Jan 28 -- 2:00pm -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Isabella Wrana
Sundbyberg, SWE
     2  0  0  0  3  0  0  2  0  7  
Rebecca Morrison
GB, UK
   0  1  1  1  0  2  2  0  1  8  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Raphaela Keiser
St. Moritz, SUI
   0  2  0  1  3  1  X    7  
Nora Wuest
Wetzikon, SUI
     0  0  2  0  0  0  X    2  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Fay Henderson
Stirling, SCO
     0  1  0  0  2  1  0  X  4  
Corrie Huerlimann
Zug, SUI
   2  0  0  1  0  0  3  X  6  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Sarah Mueller
Biel, SUI
     0  2  0  2  0  0  0  X  4  
Daniela Jentsch
Fuessen, GER
   2  0  2  0  3  1  4  X  12  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jacqueline Gimmel
Bern, SUI
     0  0  0  0  1  0  1  X  2  
Annina Loritz
Baden, SUI
   0  0  1  2  0  3  0  X  6  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Lisa Muhmenthaler
Bern, SUI
   1  1  2  1  0  1  1  X  7  
Amy MacDonald
Stirling, SCO
     0  0  0  0  1  0  0  X  1  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Irene Schori
Langenthal, SUI
     0  3  0  0  1  0  0  1  5  
Eliza Stabulniece
Riga, LAT
   1  0  1  0  0  2  0  0  4  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Beth Farmer
Kinross, SCO
     0  1  0  1  0  0  1  3  6  
Fabienne Rieder
Bern, SUI
   1  0  0  0  2  2  0  0  5  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Show All Draws/Games

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 10
M: PointsBet Invitational
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
M: Invitation Valleyfield
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
W: PointsBet Invitational
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
W: Prague Ladies International
: HUB Insurance Alberta Curling Series U18
: Booster Juice Alberta Curling Series U18
: Hack2House Alberta Curling Series U15
D: Colorado Curling Cup
D: John Ross & Sons Mixed Doubles Spiel
Atlantic Time (AT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 10
M: PointsBet Invitational
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
M: Invitation Valleyfield
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
W: PointsBet Invitational
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
W: Prague Ladies International
: HUB Insurance Alberta Curling Series U18
: Booster Juice Alberta Curling Series U18
: Hack2House Alberta Curling Series U15
D: Colorado Curling Cup
D: John Ross & Sons Mixed Doubles Spiel
Atlantic Time (AT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.