Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2021) Canadian Collegiate Athletic Association Championship -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Canadian Collegiate Athletic Association Championship
    Mar 11 - 15, 2020 | Portage la Prairie, Manitoba -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

Draw 1 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Augustana Vikings
Camrose, AB
     0  2  1  0  1  0  1  2  0  0  7  
Sault Cougars
Sault Ste Marie, ON
   1  0  0  1  0  2  0  0  1  1  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Concordia Thunder
Edmonton, AB
     0  1  2  1  0  1  2  0  1  X  8  
Red Deer Queens
Red Deer, AB
   1  0  0  0  1  0  0  3  0  X  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
NAIT Ooks
Edmonton, ON
   0  0  0  0  0  0  2  0  0  X  2  
Douglas Royals
New Westminster, BC
     0  0  1  1  1  1  0  1  0  X  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Humber Hawks
Toronto, ON
   1  0  0  1  0  1  0  0  2  1  6  
Fanshawe Falcons
London, ON
     0  1  1  0  1  0  0  1  0  0  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 3 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Concordia Thunder
Edmonton, AB
     3  0  1  0  4  0  1  0  3  X  12  
NAIT Ooks
Edmonton, ON
   0  2  0  2  0  2  0  2  0  X  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Fanshawe Falcons
London, ON
     0  0  3  0  0  2  0  0  1  2  8  
Sault Cougars
Sault Ste Marie, ON
   0  0  0  2  1  0  1  1  0  0  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  EE  Score 
Red Deer Queens
Red Deer, AB
     0  1  0  0  4  0  2  0  0  1  1  9  
Douglas Royals
New Westminster, BC
   2  0  0  1  0  1  0  2  2  0  0  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Humber Hawks
Toronto, ON
     0  2  0  1  1  0  0  2  0  X  6  
Augustana Vikings
Camrose, AB
   1  0  1  0  0  1  0  0  1  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 5 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Sault Cougars
Sault Ste Marie, ON
   1  0  2  0  1  0  0  1  0  X  5  
NAIT Ooks
Edmonton, ON
     0  1  0  3  0  2  1  0  3  X  10  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Douglas Royals
New Westminster, BC
   0  2  0  2  1  0  0  3  X    8  
Augustana Vikings
Camrose, AB
     0  0  2  0  0  0  1  0  X    3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Fanshawe Falcons
London, ON
   2  0  2  3  0  0  0  0  0  0  7  
Concordia Thunder
Edmonton, AB
     0  1  0  0  2  1  1  1  1  1  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Red Deer Queens
Red Deer, AB
     1  0  0  0  1  0  2  0  0  X  4  
Humber Hawks
Toronto, ON
   0  2  1  0  0  2  0  1  3  X  9  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 7 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Augustana Vikings
Camrose, AB
   3  4  4  1  0  3  X        15  
Concordia Thunder
Edmonton, AB
     0  0  0  0  1  0  X        1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
NAIT Ooks
Edmonton, ON
     0  2  1  0  0  1  0  0  2  0  6  
Humber Hawks
Toronto, ON
   0  0  0  1  1  0  1  0  0  1  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Douglas Royals
New Westminster, BC
   0  2  1  0  2  0  0  2  X    7  
Fanshawe Falcons
London, ON
     0  0  0  1  0  0  1  0  X    2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Sault Cougars
Sault Ste Marie, ON
     0  1  1  0  1  2  3  1  1  X  10  
Red Deer Queens
Red Deer, AB
   2  0  0  2  0  0  0  0  0  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 9 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Humber Hawks
Toronto, ON
   0  0  0  2  0  2  0  X      4  
Douglas Royals
New Westminster, BC
     1  1  1  0  2  0  6  X      11  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Fanshawe Falcons
London, ON
     2  0  2  0  0  0  0  1  0  X  5  
Red Deer Queens
Red Deer, AB
   0  2  0  2  0  3  3  0  1  X  11  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Concordia Thunder
Edmonton, AB
   2  1  0  0  0  0  2  1  0  X  6  
Sault Cougars
Sault Ste Marie, ON
     0  0  1  0  0  1  0  0  1  X  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
NAIT Ooks
Edmonton, ON
     0  1  1  0  1  0  0  0  1  1  5  
Augustana Vikings
Camrose, AB
   2  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 12 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Sault Cougars
Sault Ste Marie, ON
     1  1  1  2  1  0  1  0  0  0  7  
Douglas Royals
New Westminster, BC
   0  0  0  0  0  1  0  3  2  3  9  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Concordia Thunder
Edmonton, AB
   0  1  0  1  0  0  2  1  0  X  5  
Humber Hawks
Toronto, ON
     1  0  2  0  2  2  0  0  3  X  10  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Red Deer Queens
Red Deer, AB
   0  0  0  2  0  2  1  0  2  X  7  
Augustana Vikings
Camrose, AB
     0  0  0  0  1  0  0  1  0  X  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Fanshawe Falcons
London, ON
     0  0  1  0  0  1  0  1  1  0  4  
NAIT Ooks
Edmonton, ON
   0  2  0  0  2  0  1  0  0  2  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 14 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Augustana Vikings
Camrose, AB
     0  0  2  0  3  0  0  2  0  0  7  
Fanshawe Falcons
London, ON
   0  2  0  1  0  2  1  0  2  1  9  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Red Deer Queens
Red Deer, AB
   1  2  0  1  3  0  0  0  0  1  8  
NAIT Ooks
Edmonton, ON
     0  0  0  0  0  3  3  0  1  0  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Sault Cougars
Sault Ste Marie, ON
     0  3  2  2  0  2  0  2  X    11  
Humber Hawks
Toronto, ON
   1  0  0  0  1  0  3  0  X    5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Douglas Royals
New Westminster, BC
     0  3  0  0  1  3  0  0  0  X  7  
Concordia Thunder
Edmonton, AB
   1  0  0  1  0  0  1  1  1  X  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw SF -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Douglas Royals
New Westminster, BC
   1  1  0  2  1  0  1  0  1  0  7  
Red Deer Queens
Red Deer, AB
     0  0  1  0  0  1  0  1  0  1  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Humber Hawks
Toronto, ON
   0  1  2  0  3  0  3  2  X    11  
Concordia Thunder
Edmonton, AB
     0  0  0  1  0  1  0  0  X    2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw CF -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Douglas Royals
New Westminster, BC
   3  0  2  1  1  3  X        10  
Humber Hawks
Toronto, ON
     0  1  0  0  0  0  X        1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Red Deer Queens
Red Deer, AB
     0  2  0  0  0  1  2  0  0  2  7  
Concordia Thunder
Edmonton, AB
   1  0  1  0  1  0  0  2  0  0  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 




 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 34
M: Aberdeen International Curling Championship
D: Westbay Hungarian Mixed Doubles Cup
W: World Women's Curling Championship
W: Canadian Collegiate Athletic Association Championship
M: Canadian Collegiate Athletic Association Championship
W: USPORTS - University Curling Championships
M: USPORTS - University Curling Championships
W: SWISSCURLING Junior Women's Championship
M: SWISSCURLING Junior Men's Championship
M: New Brunswick Mens Club Championship
W: New Brunswick Womens Club Championship
W: USA Women's Club National Championship
M: USA Men's Club National Championship
M: USA Curling College Championship
: Ablerta U15 Qualifiers
M: OCA U18 Provincials
M: Morris MJCT Spring 2020
: Alberta U15 Qualifiers
W: Morris MJCT Spring 2020
W: OCA U18 Provincials
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 34
M: Aberdeen International Curling Championship
D: Westbay Hungarian Mixed Doubles Cup
W: World Women's Curling Championship
W: Canadian Collegiate Athletic Association Championship
M: Canadian Collegiate Athletic Association Championship
W: USPORTS - University Curling Championships
M: USPORTS - University Curling Championships
W: SWISSCURLING Junior Women's Championship
M: SWISSCURLING Junior Men's Championship
M: New Brunswick Mens Club Championship
W: New Brunswick Womens Club Championship
W: USA Women's Club National Championship
M: USA Men's Club National Championship
M: USA Curling College Championship
: Ablerta U15 Qualifiers
M: OCA U18 Provincials
M: Morris MJCT Spring 2020
: Alberta U15 Qualifiers
W: Morris MJCT Spring 2020
W: OCA U18 Provincials
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.