Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
    Nov 16 - 23, 2019 | Helsingborg, Sweden -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

 >>>>
Sat, Nov 16 -- 9:00am -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
England
Farnell, L
     0  0  2  0  0  0  2  1  0  1  6  
Lithuania
Vaicekonyte, A
   1  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  1  0  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Lisa
Farnell
Third:
No Photo
Sydney
Boyd
Second:
No Photo
Kitty
Conlin
Lead:
No Photo
Niamh
Fenton
Fourth:
Player Photo
Lina
Januleviciute
Skip:
Player Photo
Asta
Vaicekonyte
Second:
No Photo
Akvile
Rykove
Lead:
Player Photo
Grazina
Eitutiene


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Turkey
Yildiz, D
   0  1  0  3  0  0  3  1  0  X  8  
Poland
Pluta, M
     0  0  1  0  2  1  0  0  1  X  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Dilsat
Yildiz
Third:
No Photo
Oznur
Polat
Second:
Player Photo
Semiha
Konuksever
Lead:
Player Photo
Mihriban
Polat
Skip:
No Photo
Marta
Pluta
Third:
No Photo
Ewa
Nogly
Second:
Player Photo
Adela
Walczak
Lead:
No Photo
Justyna
Wojtas


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Finland
Virtaala, E
   1  1  0  1  0  1  0  1  1  X  6  
Slovakia
Kajanova, G
     0  0  1  0  1  0  1  0  0  X  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Elina
Virtaala
Third:
No Photo
Miia
Turto
Second:
No Photo
Janina
Lindstroem
Lead:
No Photo
Tuuli
Rissanen
Skip:
No Photo
Gabriela
Kajanova
Third:
No Photo
Silvia
Sykorova
Second:
No Photo
Linda
Haferova
Lead:
No Photo
Nina
Mayerova


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  EE  Score 
Belarus
Dziashuk, M
     0  2  0  0  1  1  0  0  1  2  2  9  
Hungary
Palancsa, D
   1  0  2  1  0  0  0  3  0  0  0  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Fourth:
No Photo
Alina
Pauliuchyk
Third:
Player Photo
Oksana
Gertova
Second:
Player Photo
Suzanna
Ivashyna
Skip:
No Photo
Marharyta
Dziashuk
Skip:
Player Photo
Dorottya
Palancsa
Third:
Player Photo
Henrietta
Miklai
Second:
No Photo
Nikolett
Sandor
Lead:
No Photo
Dorottya
Micheller


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Italy
Zappone, V
   2  0  2  0  2  2  0  3  X    11  
Spain
Otaegi, O
     0  1  0  1  0  0  2  0  X    4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Veronica
Zappone
Third:
No Photo
Stefania
Constantini
Second:
No Photo
Angela
Romei
Lead:
No Photo
Giulia
Lacedelli
Skip:
Player Photo
Oihane
Otaegi
Third:
Player Photo
Irantzu
Garcia
Second:
Player Photo
Leire
Otaegi
Lead:
Player Photo
Asuncion
Manterola


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: MCT Championships
W: MCT Championships
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
M: Farmers Edge SCT
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: MCT Championships
W: MCT Championships
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
M: Farmers Edge SCT
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.