Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Pacific-Asia Curling Championships -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
    Nov 2 - 9, 2019 | Shenzhen, China -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

Draw W1 -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Japan
Nakajima, S
     0  1  1  0  0  1  0  0  2  1  6  
Korea
Gim, U
   1  0  0  1  0  0  2  1  0  0  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Fourth:
No Photo
Ikue
Kitazawa
Third:
Player Photo
Chiaki
Matsumura
Skip:
No Photo
Seina
Nakajima
Lead:
No Photo
Hasumi
Ishigooka
Skip:
Player Photo
Un-Chi
Gim
Third:
Player Photo
Min-Ji
Um
Second:
No Photo
Suji
Kim
Lead:
Player Photo
Ye-Eun
Seol


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
China
Han, Y
     2  1  0  1  3  0  1  4  X    12  
Hong Kong
Hung, L
   0  0  2  0  0  2  0  0  X    4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Yu
Han
Third:
No Photo
Lijun
Zhang
Second:
Player Photo
Xindi
Jiang
Lead:
No Photo
Rui Yi
Zhao
Skip:
No Photo
Ling-Yue
Hung
Third:
No Photo
Ada
Shang
Second:
No Photo
Ashura
Wong
Lead:
No Photo
On Na Anna
Ngai


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Kazakhstan
Alliyarova, S
     1  0  1  0  3  4  0  2  0  0  11  
Chinese Taipei
Lin, H
   0  1  0  3  0  0  5  0  2  1  12  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Sitora
Alliyarova
Third:
No Photo
Anastassiya
Spirikova
Second:
No Photo
Angela
Ebauyer
Lead:
No Photo
Yekaterina
Kolykhalova
Skip:
No Photo
Heidi
Lin
Third:
No Photo
Amanda
Chou
Second:
No Photo
Stephanie
Lee
Lead:
No Photo
Ko
Yang


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Australia
Wagner, L
   0  3  2  0  0  2  2  1  2  X  12  
Qatar
Al-Abdulla, M
     1  0  0  1  1  0  0  0  0  X  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Lauren
Wagner
Third:
Player Photo
Jennifer
Westhagen
Second:
No Photo
Kristen
Tsourlenes
Lead:
No Photo
Carlee
Millikin
Skip:
No Photo
Mubarkah
Al-Abdulla
Third:
No Photo
Maryam
Binali
Second:
No Photo
Sara
Al-Qaet
Lead:
No Photo
Amna
Al-Qaet


Draw W2 -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Chinese Taipei
Lin, H
     0  2  0  0  2  0  1  0  X    5  
Japan
Nakajima, S
   3  0  3  1  0  2  0  5  X    14  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Heidi
Lin
Third:
No Photo
Amanda
Chou
Second:
No Photo
Stephanie
Lee
Lead:
No Photo
Ko
Yang
Fourth:
No Photo
Ikue
Kitazawa
Third:
Player Photo
Chiaki
Matsumura
Skip:
No Photo
Seina
Nakajima
Lead:
No Photo
Hasumi
Ishigooka


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Hong Kong
Hung, L
     2  0  5  0  1  1  0  0  0  0  9  
Australia
Wagner, L
   0  1  0  2  0  0  1  2  1  1  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Ling-Yue
Hung
Third:
No Photo
Ada
Shang
Second:
No Photo
Ashura
Wong
Lead:
No Photo
On Na Anna
Ngai
Skip:
No Photo
Lauren
Wagner
Third:
Player Photo
Jennifer
Westhagen
Second:
No Photo
Kristen
Tsourlenes
Lead:
No Photo
Carlee
Millikin


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Qatar
Al-Abdulla, M
     0  1  0  0  0  0  X        1  
China
Han, Y
   7  0  1  3  5  3  X        19  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Mubarkah
Al-Abdulla
Third:
No Photo
Maryam
Binali
Second:
No Photo
Sara
Al-Qaet
Lead:
No Photo
Amna
Al-Qaet
Skip:
No Photo
Yu
Han
Third:
No Photo
Lijun
Zhang
Second:
Player Photo
Xindi
Jiang
Lead:
No Photo
Rui Yi
Zhao


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Korea
Gim, U
     0  3  1  1  0  7  X        12  
Kazakhstan
Alliyarova, S
   1  0  0  0  1  0  X        2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Un-Chi
Gim
Third:
Player Photo
Min-Ji
Um
Second:
No Photo
Suji
Kim
Lead:
Player Photo
Ye-Eun
Seol
Skip:
No Photo
Sitora
Alliyarova
Third:
No Photo
Anastassiya
Spirikova
Second:
No Photo
Angela
Ebauyer
Lead:
No Photo
Yekaterina
Kolykhalova


Draw W3 -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Kazakhstan
Alliyarova, S
   0  0  1  2  3  0  1  1  1  0  9  
Hong Kong
Hung, L
     1  1  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  1  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Sitora
Alliyarova
Third:
No Photo
Anastassiya
Spirikova
Second:
No Photo
Angela
Ebauyer
Lead:
No Photo
Yekaterina
Kolykhalova
Skip:
No Photo
Ling-Yue
Hung
Third:
No Photo
Ada
Shang
Second:
No Photo
Ashura
Wong
Lead:
No Photo
On Na Anna
Ngai


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Chinese Taipei
Lin, H
   0  0  0  0  1  0  0  3  4  1  9  
Qatar
Al-Abdulla, M
     1  3  1  1  0  1  1  0  0  0  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Heidi
Lin
Third:
No Photo
Amanda
Chou
Second:
No Photo
Stephanie
Lee
Lead:
No Photo
Ko
Yang
Skip:
No Photo
Mubarkah
Al-Abdulla
Third:
No Photo
Maryam
Binali
Second:
No Photo
Sara
Al-Qaet
Lead:
No Photo
Amna
Al-Qaet


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Australia
Wagner, L
     1  0  0  1  0  2  0  1  0  X  5  
Korea
Gim, U
   0  2  1  0  2  0  4  0  1  X  10  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Lauren
Wagner
Third:
Player Photo
Jennifer
Westhagen
Second:
No Photo
Kristen
Tsourlenes
Lead:
No Photo
Carlee
Millikin
Skip:
Player Photo
Un-Chi
Gim
Third:
Player Photo
Min-Ji
Um
Second:
No Photo
Suji
Kim
Lead:
Player Photo
Ye-Eun
Seol


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
China
Han, Y
   0  1  0  1  1  1  1  0  0  2  7  
Japan
Nakajima, S
     1  0  1  0  0  0  0  2  2  0  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Yu
Han
Third:
No Photo
Lijun
Zhang
Second:
Player Photo
Xindi
Jiang
Lead:
No Photo
Rui Yi
Zhao
Fourth:
No Photo
Ikue
Kitazawa
Third:
Player Photo
Chiaki
Matsumura
Skip:
No Photo
Seina
Nakajima
Lead:
No Photo
Hasumi
Ishigooka


Draw W4 -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Hong Kong
Hung, L
     1  0  0  3  0  1  2  1  0  1  9  
Chinese Taipei
Lin, H
   0  1  3  0  2  0  0  0  1  0  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Ling-Yue
Hung
Third:
No Photo
Ada
Shang
Second:
No Photo
Ashura
Wong
Lead:
No Photo
On Na Anna
Ngai
Skip:
No Photo
Heidi
Lin
Third:
No Photo
Amanda
Chou
Second:
No Photo
Stephanie
Lee
Lead:
No Photo
Ko
Yang


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Qatar
Al-Abdulla, M
     0  0  0  0  1  1  4  0  X    6  
Kazakhstan
Alliyarova, S
   4  1  2  3  0  0  0  5  X    15  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Mubarkah
Al-Abdulla
Third:
No Photo
Maryam
Binali
Second:
No Photo
Sara
Al-Qaet
Lead:
No Photo
Amna
Al-Qaet
Skip:
No Photo
Sitora
Alliyarova
Third:
No Photo
Anastassiya
Spirikova
Second:
No Photo
Angela
Ebauyer
Lead:
No Photo
Yekaterina
Kolykhalova


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Japan
Nakajima, S
   3  1  0  3  4  0  4  X      15  
Australia
Wagner, L
     0  0  1  0  0  1  0  X      2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Fourth:
No Photo
Ikue
Kitazawa
Third:
Player Photo
Chiaki
Matsumura
Skip:
No Photo
Seina
Nakajima
Lead:
No Photo
Hasumi
Ishigooka
Skip:
No Photo
Lauren
Wagner
Third:
Player Photo
Jennifer
Westhagen
Second:
No Photo
Kristen
Tsourlenes
Lead:
No Photo
Carlee
Millikin


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  EE  Score 
Korea
Gim, U
     0  0  1  0  3  1  0  0  1  0  1  7  
China
Han, Y
   0  1  0  1  0  0  1  2  0  1  0  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Un-Chi
Gim
Third:
Player Photo
Min-Ji
Um
Second:
No Photo
Suji
Kim
Lead:
Player Photo
Ye-Eun
Seol
Skip:
No Photo
Yu
Han
Third:
No Photo
Lijun
Zhang
Second:
Player Photo
Xindi
Jiang
Lead:
No Photo
Rui Yi
Zhao


Draw W5 -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
China
Han, Y
     0  2  3  1  3  1  X        10  
Chinese Taipei
Lin, H
   1  0  0  0  0  0  X        1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Yu
Han
Third:
No Photo
Lijun
Zhang
Second:
Player Photo
Xindi
Jiang
Lead:
No Photo
Rui Yi
Zhao
Skip:
No Photo
Heidi
Lin
Third:
No Photo
Amanda
Chou
Second:
No Photo
Stephanie
Lee
Lead:
No Photo
Ko
Yang


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Hong Kong
Hung, L
     0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  X    1  
Korea
Gim, U
   2  0  1  1  2  1  1  1  X    9  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Ling-Yue
Hung
Third:
No Photo
Ada
Shang
Second:
No Photo
Ashura
Wong
Lead:
No Photo
On Na Anna
Ngai
Skip:
Player Photo
Un-Chi
Gim
Third:
Player Photo
Min-Ji
Um
Second:
No Photo
Suji
Kim
Lead:
Player Photo
Ye-Eun
Seol


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Japan
Nakajima, S
   3  4  1  4  6  3  X        21  
Qatar
Al-Abdulla, M
     0  0  0  0  0  0  X        0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Fourth:
No Photo
Ikue
Kitazawa
Third:
Player Photo
Chiaki
Matsumura
Skip:
No Photo
Seina
Nakajima
Lead:
No Photo
Hasumi
Ishigooka
Skip:
No Photo
Mubarkah
Al-Abdulla
Third:
No Photo
Maryam
Binali
Second:
No Photo
Sara
Al-Qaet
Lead:
No Photo
Amna
Al-Qaet


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Kazakhstan
Alliyarova, S
   2  1  0  0  0  0  1  0  X    4  
Australia
Wagner, L
     0  0  2  2  4  3  0  1  X    12  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Sitora
Alliyarova
Third:
No Photo
Anastassiya
Spirikova
Second:
No Photo
Angela
Ebauyer
Lead:
No Photo
Yekaterina
Kolykhalova
Skip:
No Photo
Lauren
Wagner
Third:
Player Photo
Jennifer
Westhagen
Second:
No Photo
Kristen
Tsourlenes
Lead:
No Photo
Carlee
Millikin


Draw W6 -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
China
Han, Y
   7  0  6  1  0  3  X        17  
Kazakhstan
Alliyarova, S
     0  1  0  0  1  0  X        2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Yu
Han
Third:
No Photo
Lijun
Zhang
Second:
Player Photo
Xindi
Jiang
Lead:
No Photo
Rui Yi
Zhao
Skip:
No Photo
Sitora
Alliyarova
Third:
No Photo
Anastassiya
Spirikova
Second:
No Photo
Angela
Ebauyer
Lead:
No Photo
Yekaterina
Kolykhalova


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Korea
Gim, U
   7  6  2  2  1  2  X        20  
Qatar
Al-Abdulla, M
     0  0  0  0  0  0  X        0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Un-Chi
Gim
Third:
Player Photo
Min-Ji
Um
Second:
No Photo
Suji
Kim
Lead:
Player Photo
Ye-Eun
Seol
Skip:
No Photo
Mubarkah
Al-Abdulla
Third:
No Photo
Maryam
Binali
Second:
No Photo
Sara
Al-Qaet
Lead:
No Photo
Amna
Al-Qaet


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Australia
Wagner, L
     0  0  0  0  0  0  X        0  
Chinese Taipei
Lin, H
   1  1  1  2  2  6  X        13  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Lauren
Wagner
Third:
Player Photo
Jennifer
Westhagen
Second:
No Photo
Kristen
Tsourlenes
Lead:
No Photo
Carlee
Millikin
Skip:
No Photo
Heidi
Lin
Third:
No Photo
Amanda
Chou
Second:
No Photo
Stephanie
Lee
Lead:
No Photo
Ko
Yang


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Japan
Nakajima, S
   1  2  4  0  3  2  3  X      15  
Hong Kong
Hung, L
     0  0  0  1  0  0  0  X      1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Fourth:
No Photo
Ikue
Kitazawa
Third:
Player Photo
Chiaki
Matsumura
Skip:
No Photo
Seina
Nakajima
Lead:
No Photo
Hasumi
Ishigooka
Skip:
No Photo
Ling-Yue
Hung
Third:
No Photo
Ada
Shang
Second:
No Photo
Ashura
Wong
Lead:
No Photo
On Na Anna
Ngai


Draw W7 -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Australia
Wagner, L
   0  1  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  X  2  
China
Han, Y
     1  0  2  0  2  2  2  1  1  X  11  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Lauren
Wagner
Third:
Player Photo
Jennifer
Westhagen
Second:
No Photo
Kristen
Tsourlenes
Lead:
No Photo
Carlee
Millikin
Skip:
No Photo
Yu
Han
Third:
No Photo
Lijun
Zhang
Second:
Player Photo
Xindi
Jiang
Lead:
No Photo
Rui Yi
Zhao


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Kazakhstan
Alliyarova, S
     0  0  0  0  0  0  X        0  
Japan
Nakajima, S
   2  2  2  1  4  0  X        11  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Sitora
Alliyarova
Third:
No Photo
Anastassiya
Spirikova
Second:
No Photo
Angela
Ebauyer
Lead:
No Photo
Yekaterina
Kolykhalova
Fourth:
No Photo
Ikue
Kitazawa
Third:
Player Photo
Chiaki
Matsumura
Skip:
No Photo
Seina
Nakajima
Lead:
No Photo
Hasumi
Ishigooka


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Qatar
Al-Abdulla, M
   2  0  0  0  1  1  X        4  
Hong Kong
Hung, L
     0  4  3  3  0  0  X        10  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Mubarkah
Al-Abdulla
Third:
No Photo
Maryam
Binali
Second:
No Photo
Sara
Al-Qaet
Lead:
No Photo
Amna
Al-Qaet
Skip:
No Photo
Ling-Yue
Hung
Third:
No Photo
Ada
Shang
Second:
No Photo
Ashura
Wong
Lead:
No Photo
On Na Anna
Ngai


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Chinese Taipei
Lin, H
     0  0  1  0  1  0  X        2  
Korea
Gim, U
   4  2  0  4  0  4  X        14  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Heidi
Lin
Third:
No Photo
Amanda
Chou
Second:
No Photo
Stephanie
Lee
Lead:
No Photo
Ko
Yang
Skip:
Player Photo
Un-Chi
Gim
Third:
Player Photo
Min-Ji
Um
Second:
No Photo
Suji
Kim
Lead:
Player Photo
Ye-Eun
Seol


Draw SF -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Japan
Nakajima, S
   3  0  0  3  1  1  4  0  X    12  
Hong Kong
Hung, L
     0  2  2  0  0  0  0  1  X    5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Fourth:
No Photo
Ikue
Kitazawa
Third:
Player Photo
Chiaki
Matsumura
Skip:
No Photo
Seina
Nakajima
Lead:
No Photo
Hasumi
Ishigooka
Skip:
No Photo
Ling-Yue
Hung
Third:
No Photo
Ada
Shang
Second:
No Photo
Ashura
Wong
Lead:
No Photo
On Na Anna
Ngai


Draw SF -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Korea
Gim, U
   0  1  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  X  2  
China
Han, Y
     1  0  0  1  2  0  1  1  2  X  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Un-Chi
Gim
Third:
Player Photo
Min-Ji
Um
Second:
No Photo
Suji
Kim
Lead:
Player Photo
Ye-Eun
Seol
Skip:
No Photo
Yu
Han
Third:
No Photo
Lijun
Zhang
Second:
Player Photo
Xindi
Jiang
Lead:
No Photo
Rui Yi
Zhao


Draw SF -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Draw BRZ -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Hong Kong
Hung, L
     0  1  0  0  1  0  0  0  X    2  
Korea
Gim, U
   2  0  1  4  0  3  1  2  X    13  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Ling-Yue
Hung
Third:
No Photo
Ada
Shang
Second:
No Photo
Ashura
Wong
Lead:
No Photo
On Na Anna
Ngai
Skip:
Player Photo
Un-Chi
Gim
Third:
Player Photo
Min-Ji
Um
Second:
No Photo
Suji
Kim
Lead:
Player Photo
Ye-Eun
Seol


Draw CF -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Japan
Nakajima, S
     0  0  1  0  0  1  0  1  X    3  
China
Han, Y
   2  2  0  2  2  0  2  0  X    10  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Fourth:
No Photo
Ikue
Kitazawa
Third:
Player Photo
Chiaki
Matsumura
Skip:
No Photo
Seina
Nakajima
Lead:
No Photo
Hasumi
Ishigooka
Skip:
No Photo
Yu
Han
Third:
No Photo
Lijun
Zhang
Second:
Player Photo
Xindi
Jiang
Lead:
No Photo
Rui Yi
Zhao


Draw CF -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 18
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Challenge Casino de Charlevoix
M: Ashley HomeStore Curling Classic
M: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
M: 1000 Islands Gananoque Open Cash Spiel
M: Lake View Credit Union Dawson Creek Cash Spiel
M: Black Diamond / High River Cash
W: Boundary Ford Curling Classic
W: Tim Hortons Spitfire Arms Cash Spiel
W: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
J: EJCT Thun Junior Men
J: Lacombe U18
: Lacombe U15
W: EJCT Thun Junior Women
D: Ilderton Mixed Doubles Spiel
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 18
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Challenge Casino de Charlevoix
M: Ashley HomeStore Curling Classic
M: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
M: 1000 Islands Gananoque Open Cash Spiel
M: Lake View Credit Union Dawson Creek Cash Spiel
M: Black Diamond / High River Cash
W: Boundary Ford Curling Classic
W: Tim Hortons Spitfire Arms Cash Spiel
W: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
J: EJCT Thun Junior Men
J: Lacombe U18
: Lacombe U15
W: EJCT Thun Junior Women
D: Ilderton Mixed Doubles Spiel
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.