Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Moose Jaw SWCT Event -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Moose Jaw SWCT Event
    Nov 29 - Dec 1, 2019 | Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan -- Purse: $7,200 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw Tiebreakers PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Teams
Anderson


Regina
Saskatchewan

Female
No Photo
Hanna
Anderson
Male
No Photo
Stephanie
Thompson
Anderson


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Sherry
Anderson
Male
Player Photo
Patty
Hersikorn
Arguin



Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Lorraine
Arguin
Male
No Photo
Donda-Lee
Deis
Barker


Moose Jaw
Saskatchewan

Female
No Photo
Penny
Barker
Male
Player Photo
Deanna
Doig
Englot


Regina
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Michelle
Englot
Male
Player Photo
Sara
England
Fleming


Regina
Saskatchewan

Female
No Photo
Shalon
Fleming
Male
No Photo
Candace
Newkirk
Han


Beijing
China

Female
No Photo
Yu
Han
Male
No Photo
Lijun
Zhang
Howard


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Ashley
Howard
Male
Player Photo
Kourtney
Fesser
Just


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Sherry
Just
Male
No Photo
Deborah
Hawkshaw
Martin



Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Nancy
Martin
Male
Player Photo

Mitchell


Regina
Saskatchewan

Female
No Photo
Jessica
Mitchell
Male
Player Photo
Jenna
Hope
Osmachenko



Saskatchewan

Female
No Photo
Elaine
Osmachenko
Male
Player Photo

Schneider


Regina
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Lorraine
Schneider
Male
Player Photo
Larisa
Murray
Selzer


Regina
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Mandy
Selzer
Male
No Photo
Erin
Barnhart
Tisdale


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Female
No Photo
Jana
Tisdale
Male
No Photo
Krista
Ellingson
Williamson


Regina
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Rae Ann
Williamson
Male
Player Photo
Alexandra
Meyer
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: Farmers Edge SCT
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: Farmers Edge SCT
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.