Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Moose Jaw SWCT Event -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Moose Jaw SWCT Event
    Nov 29 - Dec 1, 2019 | Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan -- Purse: $7,200 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw Tiebreakers PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

<<<<  >>>>
Sun, Dec 1 -- 4:00pm -- Times shown as Central Time (CT)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Yu Han
Beijing, CHN
     0  1  0  1  0  1  X    3  
Penny Barker
Moose Jaw, SK
   3  0  2  0  2  0  X    7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Yu
Han
Third:
No Photo
Lijun
Zhang
Second:
Player Photo
Xindi
Jiang
Lead:
No Photo
Rui Yi
Shao
Skip:
No Photo
Penny
Barker
Third:
Player Photo
Deanna
Doig
Second:
Player Photo
Christie
Gamble
Lead:
Player Photo
Danielle
Sicinski


Show All Draws/Games

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: Farmers Edge SCT
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: Farmers Edge SCT
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.