Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Moose Jaw SWCT Event -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Moose Jaw SWCT Event
    Nov 29 - Dec 1, 2019 | Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan -- Purse: $7,200 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw Tiebreakers PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Playoffs
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Ashley Howard

QF
Sun 9:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [1]
Ashley Howard

Michelle Englot
SF
Sun 1:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [5]

Hanna Anderson
Yu Han

QF
Sun 9:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [2]
Yu Han

CF
Sun 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [7]
Yu Han

Sherry Anderson

QF
Sun 9:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [3]
Sherry Anderson
Champion


Sherry Just
SF
Sun 1:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [6]

Nancy Martin
Penny Barker

QF
Sun 9:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [4]
Penny Barker

Penny Barker

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: Farmers Edge SCT
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: Farmers Edge SCT
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.