Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
    Nov 7 - 10, 2019 | Petersfield, Manitoba -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw Tiebreakers PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

<<<<  >>>>
Thu, Nov 7 -- 7:00pm -- Times shown as Central Time (CT) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Talyia Tober
Winnipeg, MB
   1  4  2  2  2  X      11  
Kayla Anderson
, MB
     0  0  0  0  0  X      0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Talyia
Tober
Third:
No Photo
Tansy
Tober
Second:
No Photo
Olivia
Bruneau
Lead:
No Photo
Stephanie
Feelus
Skip:
No Photo
Kayla
Anderson
Third:
No Photo
Kylie
Lippens
Second:
No Photo
Chelsea
Norton
Lead:
No Photo
Alyssa
Tomchak


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.