Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
    Oct 18 - 20, 2019 | Red Deer, Alberta -- Purse: $4,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw Tiebreakers PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

 >>>>
Fri, Oct 18 -- 6:30pm -- Times shown as Mountain Time (MT) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Elysa Crough
Edmonton, AB
     X              5  5  
Rhiley Quinn
Calgary, AB
     X              3  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Elysa
Crough
Third:
Player Photo
Quinn
Prodaniuk
Second:
Player Photo
Kim
Bonneau
Lead:
Player Photo
Dana
Algot
Skip:
No Photo
Rhiley
Quinn
Third:
Player Photo
Julia
Bakos
Second:
Player Photo
Cheryl
Damen
Lead:
No Photo
Subasthika
Thangadurai


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Claire Booth
Red Deer, AB
     X              8  8  
Claire Bevan-Stewart
, AB
     X              4  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Claire
Booth
Third:
No Photo
Kaylee
Raniseth
Second:
No Photo
Kate
Ector
Lead:
No Photo
Britnee
Zarantonello
Skip:
No Photo
Claire
Bevan-Stewart
Third:
No Photo
Kelsie
Cygan
Second:
No Photo
Sophie
Krochmall
Lead:
No Photo
Caden
Matter


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kathryn Lepine
Calgary, AB
     X              4  4  
Serena Gray-Withers
Stonewall, MB
     X              7  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Kathryn
Lepine
Third:
Player Photo
Emily
Plett
Second:
No Photo
Madison
Senft
Lead:
Player Photo
Claire
Sutcliffe
Skip:
No Photo
Serena
Gray-Withers
Third:
No Photo
Kathryn
Cullen
Second:
No Photo
Brianna
Cullen
Lead:
No Photo
Lane
Prokopowich


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Hollie Vincent
Red Deer, AB
     X                4  4  
Zoe Cinnamon
Cochrane, AB
     X                5  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Hollie
Vincent
Third:
No Photo
Hannah
Phillips
Second:
No Photo
Sydney
McMurray
Lead:
No Photo
Sasha
Tran
Skip:
No Photo
Zoe
Cinnamon
Third:
No Photo
Myla
Plett
Second:
No Photo
Raelyn
Helston
Lead:
No Photo
Lauren
Miller


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jessica Wytrychowski
Calgary, AB
     X              3  3  
Abby Marks
Edmonton, AB
     X              6  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Jessica
Wytrychowski
Third:
Player Photo
Olivia
Jones
Second:
Player Photo
Micayla
Kooistra
Lead:
Player Photo
Emily
Kiist
Skip:
No Photo
Abby
Marks
Third:
No Photo
Catherine
Clifford
Second:
No Photo
Paige
Papley
Lead:
No Photo
Jamie
Scott


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kaileigh Morrison
Edmonton, AB
     X              1  1  
Cuyler Desormeau
Red Deer, AB
     X              8  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Kaileigh
Morrison
Third:
No Photo
Sarah
McKinnon
Second:
No Photo
Anika
Villemaire
Lead:
No Photo
Emily
Hoggard
Skip:
No Photo
Cuyler
Desormeau
Third:
No Photo
Paige
Morrison
Second:
No Photo
Emma
Desormeau
Lead:
No Photo
Pyper
Wilson


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.