Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Curling Masters Champery -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Curling Masters Champery
    Oct 17 - 20, 2019 | Champery, Switzerland -- Purse: 35,000 CHF
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

 >>>>
Thu, Oct 17 -- 6:00pm -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Yannick Schwaller
Bern, SUI
     1  0  1  0  1  0  0  X  3  
Cameron Bryce
Stirling, SCO
   0  2  0  2  0  1  1  X  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Yannick
Schwaller
Third:
Player Photo
Michael
Brunner
Second:
Player Photo
Romano
Meier
Lead:
Player Photo
Marcel
Kaeufeler
Skip:
Player Photo
Cameron
Bryce
Third:
Player Photo
Craig
Waddell
Second:
Player Photo
Gregor
Cannon
Lead:
Player Photo
Derrick
Sloan


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Magnus Ramsfjell
Trondheim, NOR
   1  0  0  0  1  0  0  X  2  
Andrew Reed
Cambridge, ENG
     0  0  1  2  0  1  3  X  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Magnus
Ramsfjell
Third:
Player Photo
Torger
Nergaard
Second:
Player Photo
Martin
Sesaker
Lead:
No Photo
Bendik
Ramsfjell
Skip:
No Photo
Andrew
Reed
Third:
No Photo
Andrew
Woolston
Second:
No Photo
Gary
Tapp
Lead:
No Photo
Thomas
Jaeggi


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Ross Whyte
Stirling, SCO
     3  0  1  2  2  X  X  X  8  
Fredrik Nyman
Stockholm, SWE
   0  0  0  0  0  X  X  X  0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Ross
Whyte
Third:
Player Photo
Robin
Brydone
Second:
Player Photo
Duncan
McFadzean
Lead:
Player Photo
Euan
Kyle
Fourth:
Player Photo
Patric
Mabergs
Skip:
Player Photo
Fredrik
Nyman
Second:
No Photo
Fredrik
Carlsen
Lead:
Player Photo
Johannes
Patz


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Niklas Edin
Karlstad, SWE
     1  0  0  2  0  0  3  0  6  
Joel Retornaz
Pinerolo, ITA
   0  3  1  0  1  1  0  2  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Niklas
Edin
Third:
Player Photo
Oskar
Eriksson
Second:
Player Photo
Rasmus
Wrana
Lead:
Player Photo
Christoffer
Sundgren
Skip:
Player Photo
Joel
Retornaz
Third:
Player Photo
Amos
Mosaner
Second:
Player Photo
Sebastiano
Arman
Lead:
Player Photo
Simone
Gonin


Show All Draws/Games

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 16
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Prague Classic
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
M: Raymond James Kelowna Double Cash
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
M: Regina Highland Cashspiel
M: Slave Lake Petroleum Association Cash Spiel
M: Carberry King Spud Classic - Berth Spiel
W: Sunset Ranch Kelowna Double Cash
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
M: USA Junior Men's Qualifier #1
J: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: USA Junior Women's Qualifier #1
D: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
D: GOLDLINE Clermont Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 16
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Prague Classic
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
M: Raymond James Kelowna Double Cash
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
M: Regina Highland Cashspiel
M: Slave Lake Petroleum Association Cash Spiel
M: Carberry King Spud Classic - Berth Spiel
W: Sunset Ranch Kelowna Double Cash
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
M: USA Junior Men's Qualifier #1
J: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: USA Junior Women's Qualifier #1
D: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
D: GOLDLINE Clermont Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.