Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) COMCO Cash Spiel -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      COMCO Cash Spiel
    Nov 8 - 10, 2019 | Stroud, Ontario -- Purse: $12,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw Wild Card PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

<<<<  >>>>
Fri, Nov 8 -- 9:00pm -- Times shown as Default (ET)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Cameron Goodkey
Ottawa, ON
   0  3  0  1  0  0  0  X  4  
Brandon Tippin
Stroud, ON
     2  0  2  0  2  1  1  X  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Cameron
Goodkey
Third:
Player Photo
Mac
Calwell
Second:
Player Photo
Morgan
Calwell
Lead:
Player Photo
Brendan
Acorn
Skip:
Player Photo
Brandon
Tippin
Third:
Player Photo
Dylan
Tippin
Second:
Player Photo
Jess
Bechard
Lead:
No Photo
Tim
Cornfield


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Wyllie Allan
Stroud, ON
     0  1  0  0  2  0  0  X  3  
Jason Camm
Ottawa, ON
   0  0  1  1  0  1  3  X  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Wyllie
Allan
Third:
No Photo
Stephane
Lauzon
Second:
No Photo
Rod
Reynolds
Lead:
Player Photo
Darryl
MacKenzie
Skip:
Player Photo
Jason
Camm
Third:
Player Photo
Jordie
Lyon-Hatcher
Second:
Player Photo
Kurt
Armstrong
Lead:
Player Photo
Brett
Lyon-Hatcher


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Richard Krell
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
   3  1  0  2  2  X  X  X  8  
Paul Moffatt
Waterloo, ON
     0  0  2  0  0  X  X  X  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Richard
Krell
Third:
Player Photo
Shane
Konings
Second:
Player Photo
Spencer
Nuttall
Lead:
Player Photo
Matt
Pretty
Skip:
Player Photo
Paul
Moffatt
Third:
No Photo
Ben
Shane
Second:
Player Photo
John
Gabel
Lead:
No Photo
Kyle
Forster


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Dayna Deruelle
Harrison, ON
     0  1  0  3  0  0  3  0  7  
Cory Heggestad
Stroud, ON
   2  0  1  0  2  1  0  2  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Dayna
Deruelle
Third:
Player Photo
Brent
Ross
Second:
Player Photo
Ryan
Werenich
Lead:
Player Photo
Shawn
Kaufman
Skip:
Player Photo
Cory
Heggestad
Third:
No Photo
Andrew
Thompson
Second:
Player Photo
Kelly
Schuh
Lead:
Player Photo
James
Freeman


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Matthew Kennerknecht
Montreal, QC
     0  0  0  2  1  1  0  1  5  
Daryl Shane
Waterloo, ON
   0  1  1  0  0  0  1  0  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Matthew
Kennerknecht
Third:
No Photo
Andrew
Leigh
Second:
No Photo
Benoit
Vezeau
Lead:
No Photo
Jon
Spring
Skip:
Player Photo
Daryl
Shane
Third:
No Photo
Don
Shane
Second:
Player Photo
Bruce
Cox
Lead:
Player Photo
Jackson
Cox


Show All Draws/Games

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 16
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Prague Classic
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
M: Raymond James Kelowna Double Cash
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
M: Regina Highland Cashspiel
M: Slave Lake Petroleum Association Cash Spiel
M: Carberry King Spud Classic - Berth Spiel
W: Sunset Ranch Kelowna Double Cash
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
M: USA Junior Men's Qualifier #1
J: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: USA Junior Women's Qualifier #1
D: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
D: GOLDLINE Clermont Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 16
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Prague Classic
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
M: Raymond James Kelowna Double Cash
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
M: Regina Highland Cashspiel
M: Slave Lake Petroleum Association Cash Spiel
M: Carberry King Spud Classic - Berth Spiel
W: Sunset Ranch Kelowna Double Cash
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
M: USA Junior Men's Qualifier #1
J: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: USA Junior Women's Qualifier #1
D: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
D: GOLDLINE Clermont Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.