Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) GOLDLINE Clermont Mixed Doubles -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      GOLDLINE Clermont Mixed Doubles
    Nov 8 - 10, 2019 | Clermont, Quebec -- Purse: $1,250 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw Consolation PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Consolation
A Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Savard/Auchu

QF
Sun 8:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [1]
Giguere/Guay

Giguere/Guay
SF
Sun 1:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [5]

Guay/Lavoie
Guay/Lavoie

QF
Sat 9:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [2]
Guay/Lavoie

CF
Sun 3:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [7]
Roy/Sonier

Belley/Lavoie

QF
Sat 9:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [3]
Belley/Lavoie
Consolation


Turcotte/Villeneuve
QF
Sun 10:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [6]

Tremblay/Tremblay
Tremblay/Tremblay

QF
Sat 9:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [4]
Tremblay/Tremblay

Duchesne/Riverin

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.