Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
    Oct 18 - 20, 2019 | Vernon, British Columbia -- Purse: $7,500 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

 >>>>
Fri, Oct 18 -- 3:30pm -- Times shown as Pacific Time (PT) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Brayden Carpenter
, BC
   0  0  0  0  1  0  0  2  3  
Dawson Ballard
, HUN
     0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Brayden
Carpenter
Third:
No Photo
Connor
Deane
Second:
No Photo
MacKenzie
Ellis
Lead:
No Photo
Troy
Cowan
Skip:
Player Photo
Dawson
Ballard
Third:
No Photo
Rhett
Hildenbrant
Second:
No Photo
Branden
Reimer
Lead:
No Photo
Sam
Hudson


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Erik Colwell
, BC
     0  2  4  1  1  3  X  X  11  
Matthew Lowery
, BC
     2  0  0  0  0  0  X  X  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Erik
Colwell
Third:
Player Photo
Mitchell
Kopytko
Second:
Player Photo
Ben
Morin
Lead:
Player Photo
Logan
Miron
Skip:
No Photo
Matthew
Lowery
Third:
No Photo
Ryan
Trip
Second:
No Photo
Zachary
Kuechle
Lead:
No Photo
Jacob
Martin


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jared Palanuik
Black Diamond, AB
   2  1  1  0  2  1  1  1  9  
Nolan Blaesar
, BC
     0  0  0  2  0  0  0  0  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Jared
Palanuik
Third:
No Photo
Michael
Dumont
Second:
No Photo
Tyler
Powell
Lead:
No Photo
Blake
Johnson
Skip:
No Photo
Nolan
Blaesar
Third:
No Photo
Koen Bryce
Hampshire
Second:
No Photo
John
Layher
Lead:
No Photo
Lawrence
Prosak


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.