Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
    Oct 18 - 20, 2019 | Vernon, British Columbia -- Purse: $7,500 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw Consolation PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

 >>>>
Fri, Oct 18 -- 3:30pm -- Times shown as Pacific Time (PT) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jensen Taylor
, BC
     0  0  1  0  0  0  0  X  1  
Sophie Brissette
, BC
   0  1  0  0  1  3  2  X  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Jensen
Taylor
Third:
No Photo
Meredith
Cole
Second:
No Photo
Keira
McCoy
Lead:
No Photo
Chelsea
Taylor
Skip:
No Photo
Sophie
Brissette
Third:
No Photo
Madison
Munroe
Second:
No Photo
Chloe
Mitchell
Lead:
No Photo
Kiera
Dickle


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Elizabeth Bowles
, BC
     1  0  1  2  0  1  0  1  0  6  
Holly Hafeli
, BC
   0  1  0  0  4  0  1  0  1  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Elizabeth
Bowles
Third:
No Photo
Kayla
Wilson
Second:
No Photo
Hailey
Dubois
Lead:
No Photo
Sasha
Wilson
Skip:
No Photo
Holly
Hafeli
Third:
No Photo
Hannah
O'neill
Second:
No Photo
Jorja
Kopytko
Lead:
No Photo
Natalie
Hafeli


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Heather Drexel
, BC
   2  0  0  0  2  1  0  1  6  
Maeve Calhoun
, BC
     0  1  2  0  0  0  1  0  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Heather
Drexel
Third:
No Photo
Everly
Royea
Second:
No Photo
Tanis
Short
Lead:
No Photo
Naomi
Britz
Skip:
No Photo
Maeve
Calhoun
Third:
No Photo
Neave
Calhoun
Second:
No Photo
Kate
Hannock
Lead:
No Photo
Kaitlyn
Garrett


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Lorelei Guidos
, BC
     0  0  0  0  0  1  0  X  1  
Gracelyn Richards
, BC
   0  0  0  0  2  0  2  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Lorelei
Guidos
Third:
Player Photo
Catera
Park
Second:
No Photo
Haylie
Farquhar
Lead:
No Photo
Clare
Schmidt
Skip:
No Photo
Gracelyn
Richards
Third:
No Photo
Keelie
Duncan
Second:
No Photo
Bryn
Woloshyn
Lead:
No Photo
Madeline
Britz


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Gabby Brissette
, BC
     1  0  1  0  1  1  1  0  5  
Katie Tripp
, BC
   0  3  0  2  0  0  0  1  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Gabby
Brissette
Third:
No Photo
Maijke
McDonald
Second:
No Photo
Emma
Woike
Lead:
No Photo
Maddie
Buhr
Skip:
No Photo
Katie
Tripp
Third:
No Photo
Rachel
Lane
Second:
No Photo
Erin
Manning
Lead:
No Photo
Audrey
Gosse


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.