|
|
|
King Cash Spiel Sep 13 - 15, 2019 | Maple Ridge, British Columbia -- Purse: $11,500 CDN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scores |
|
>>>> Fri, Sep 13 -- 10:00am -- Times shown as Pacific Time (PT) | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES
Team |
HMR | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
Score |
|
Rob Dennis Delta, BC |
|
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
|
Jeff Richard Kelowna, BC |
|
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 |
Team |
HMR | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
Score |
|
Brad Wood Penticton, BC |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | X | 2 |
|
Kei Kamada Sapporo, JPN |
|
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | X | 4 |
Team |
HMR | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
Score |
|
Daniel Wenzek New Westminster, BC |
|
|
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | X | 6 |
|
Roger Chan Vancouver, BC |
|
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | X | 3 |
Team |
HMR | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
Score |
|
Sean Geall New Westminster, BC |
|
|
0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | X | X | 7 |
|
Jason Peckham Vancouver, BC |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | X | X | 1 |
Team |
HMR | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
Score |
|
Jim Cotter Vernon, BC |
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | X | 5 |
|
Wes Craig Kerry Park, BC |
|
|
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | X | 3 |
Show All Draws/Games | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
: Week 40 M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship M: World Senior Curling Championships W: World Senior Curling Championships
Draw: 2 Sat, Apr 20 -- 1:00pm |
Jackson, S Paulova, Z |
7 3 |
Final (7) |
Yang, Y Tonoli, V |
9 5 |
Final (8) |
Wrana, I Hamilton, R |
6 5 |
Final (8) |
Smith, C Lott, K |
2 7 |
Final (6) |
Kim, J Gill, T |
5 6 |
Final (EE) |
Draw: 1 Sat, Apr 20 -- 7:00am |
Qvist, M Kirjonen, T |
3 6 |
Final (8) |
Cole, T Detyniecki, A |
1 13 |
Final (7) |
Becker, P McMillan, H |
5 3 |
Final (8) |
Davanger, F Tanner, A |
7 2 |
Final (7) |
Kapp, A Gray, B |
9 3 |
Final (7) |
Ochoco, J Skendrovic, A |
6 11 |
Final (8) |
Central European Time (CET) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
: Week 40 M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship M: World Senior Curling Championships W: World Senior Curling Championships
Draw: 2 Sat, Apr 20 -- 1:00pm |
Jackson, S Paulova, Z |
7 3 |
Final (7) |
Yang, Y Tonoli, V |
9 5 |
Final (8) |
Wrana, I Hamilton, R |
6 5 |
Final (8) |
Smith, C Lott, K |
2 7 |
Final (6) |
Kim, J Gill, T |
5 6 |
Final (EE) |
Draw: 1 Sat, Apr 20 -- 7:00am |
Qvist, M Kirjonen, T |
3 6 |
Final (8) |
Cole, T Detyniecki, A |
1 13 |
Final (7) |
Becker, P McMillan, H |
5 3 |
Final (8) |
Davanger, F Tanner, A |
7 2 |
Final (7) |
Kapp, A Gray, B |
9 3 |
Final (7) |
Ochoco, J Skendrovic, A |
6 11 |
Final (8) |
Central European Time (CET) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|