Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Red Deer Curling Classic -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Red Deer Curling Classic
    Nov 15 - 18, 2019 | Red Deer, Alberta -- Purse: $35,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

 >>>>
Fri, Nov 15 -- 9:30am -- Times shown as Mountain Time (MT) | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Josh Heidt
Kerrobert, SK
   2  0  0  0  0  0  X  X  2  
Daniel Wenzek
New Westminster, BC
     0  1  2  1  2  2  X  X  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Josh
Heidt
Third:
Player Photo
Brock
Montgomery
Second:
Player Photo
Kelly
Knapp
Lead:
Player Photo
Trent
Knapp
Skip:
Player Photo
Daniel
Wenzek
Third:
Player Photo
Cameron
de Jong
Second:
Player Photo
Cody
Tanaka
Lead:
Player Photo
Nicholas
Umbach


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Daylan Vavrek
Sexsmith, AB
   0  0  0  2  1  0  1  0  1  5  
Kevin Park
Edmonton, AB
     0  0  0  0  0  1  0  3  0  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Daylan
Vavrek
Third:
Player Photo
Dean
Mamer
Second:
Player Photo
Carter
Lautner
Lead:
Player Photo
Brad
Chyz
Skip:
Player Photo
Kevin
Park
Third:
Player Photo
Robert
Collins
Second:
Player Photo
Scott
Garnett
Lead:
Player Photo
Ben
Savage


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Tyler Tardi
Surrey, BC
   1  0  2  3  1  1  X  X  8  
Kalem Hamilton
Edmonton, AB
     0  1  0  0  0  0  X  X  1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Tyler
Tardi
Third:
Player Photo
Sterling
Middleton
Second:
Player Photo
Jordan
Tardi
Lead:
Player Photo
Alex
Horvath
Skip:
No Photo
Kalem
Hamilton
Third:
Player Photo
Kevin
Hawkshaw
Second:
No Photo
Joseph
Trieu
Lead:
No Photo
Stephen
Hood


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Shaun Meachem
Saskatoon, SK
     0  2  0  1  0  2  0  0  5  
Steven Howard
Regina, SK
   1  0  1  0  2  0  2  1  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Shaun
Meachem
Third:
Player Photo
Brady
Scharback
Second:
Player Photo
Brayden
Stewart
Lead:
Player Photo
Jared
Latos
Skip:
Player Photo
Steven
Howard
Third:
Player Photo
Daniel
Selke
Second:
Player Photo
Mat
Ring
Lead:
Player Photo
Scott
Deck


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Ted Appelman
Edmonton, AB
   0  0  2  0  1  2  0  X  5  
Junpei Kanda
Tokyo, JPN
     0  0  0  0  0  0  3  X  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Ted
Appelman
Third:
Player Photo
Nathan
Connolly
Second:
Player Photo
Shawn
Donnelly
Lead:
Player Photo
Adam
Enright
Skip:
Player Photo
Junpei
Kanda
Third:
Player Photo
Hiromu
Otani
Second:
Player Photo
Kizuki
Ryokawa
Lead:
Player Photo
Shotaro
Hashimoto


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Sean Geall
New Westminster, BC
   3  0  1  0  3  X      7  
Jiahong Ma
Changchun, CHN
     0  1  0  1  0  X      2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Sean
Geall
Third:
Player Photo
Jared
Kolomaya
Second:
Player Photo
Sebastien
Robillard
Lead:
Player Photo
Nicholas
Meister
Skip:
No Photo
Jiahong
Ma
Third:
No Photo
Menghua
Li
Second:
No Photo
Zehao
Xiang
Lead:
No Photo
Zhichao
Li


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: MCT Championships
W: MCT Championships
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
M: Farmers Edge SCT
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: MCT Championships
W: MCT Championships
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
M: Farmers Edge SCT
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.