Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
    Sep 10 - 15, 2019 | Cornwall, Ontario -- Purse: $34,500 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

 >>>>
Tue, Sep 10 -- 8:00pm -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Team Feltscher
Langenthal, SUI
   0  0  1  2  0  3  0  1  7  
Sophie Jackson
Dumfries, SCO
     1  0  0  0  2  0  1  0  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Fourth:
Player Photo
Carole
Howald
Skip:
Player Photo
Michele
Jaeggi
Second:
Player Photo
Stefanie
Berset
Lead:
Player Photo
Larissa
Hari
Skip:
Player Photo
Sophie
Jackson
Third:
Player Photo
Naomi
Brown
Second:
Player Photo
Mili
Smith
Lead:
Player Photo
Sophie
Sinclair


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Sayaka Yoshimura
Sapporo, JPN
   1  0  1  0  0  0  X    2  
Jennifer Harvey
Cornwall, ON
     0  1  0  2  1  4  X    8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Sayaka
Yoshimura
Third:
Player Photo
Kaho
Onodera
Second:
Player Photo
Anna
Ohmiya
Lead:
Player Photo
Yumie
Funayama
Skip:
Player Photo
Jennifer
Harvey
Third:
No Photo
Stephanie
Barbeau
Second:
No Photo
Lise
Lalonde
Lead:
No Photo
Kelly
McLeod


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Elena Stern
Oberwallis, SUI
   0  0  1  0  1  0  1  0  3  
Un-Chi Gim
Gyeonggido, KOR
     1  1  0  2  0  1  0  1  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Fourth:
Player Photo
Briar
Huerlimann
Skip:
Player Photo
Elena
Stern
Second:
Player Photo
Lisa
Gisler
Lead:
Player Photo
Celine
Koller
Skip:
Player Photo
Un-Chi
Gim
Third:
Player Photo
Min-Ji
Um
Second:
No Photo
Suji
Kim
Lead:
Player Photo
Ye-Eun
Seol


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 14
W: Masters
M: Masters
M: Estevan SCT
M: Encana Peace River Cash Spiel
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
W: Latvia International Challenger
W: Gord Carroll Curling Classic - Presented by D & R Custom Steel
: Lacombe U18
M: Monctonian Invitational Spiel
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kamloops Crown of Curling
M: Moose Jaw Cash Spiel
M: Classic Baie d'Urfe
M: Blazing Leaves
M: Latvia International Challenger
W: Kamloops Crown of Curling
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: Highland SWCT Event
W: Classic Baie d'Urfe
J: Banff U18 Junior Mens Spiel
: Banff U15 Junior Spiel
J: Quality Inn Winkler MJCT Junior Classic
J: BrokerLink OVCA U21 Junior Superspiel
: Banff U18 Junior Womens Spiel
J: Quality Inn Winkler MJCT Junior Classic
D: WCT Mixed Doubles Cup Geising
C: Tallinn Wheelchair Curling International
C: Beijing Open
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 14
W: Masters
M: Masters
M: Estevan SCT
M: Encana Peace River Cash Spiel
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
W: Latvia International Challenger
W: Gord Carroll Curling Classic - Presented by D & R Custom Steel
: Lacombe U18
M: Monctonian Invitational Spiel
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kamloops Crown of Curling
M: Moose Jaw Cash Spiel
M: Classic Baie d'Urfe
M: Blazing Leaves
M: Latvia International Challenger
W: Kamloops Crown of Curling
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: Highland SWCT Event
W: Classic Baie d'Urfe
J: Banff U18 Junior Mens Spiel
: Banff U15 Junior Spiel
J: Quality Inn Winkler MJCT Junior Classic
J: BrokerLink OVCA U21 Junior Superspiel
: Banff U18 Junior Womens Spiel
J: Quality Inn Winkler MJCT Junior Classic
D: WCT Mixed Doubles Cup Geising
C: Tallinn Wheelchair Curling International
C: Beijing Open
Default (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.